These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 00:58:39
2 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:58:54
3 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:59:07
4 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 00:59:45
5 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 01:01:05
6 Sascha Weber GERMANY 01:02:04
7 Gosse Van der meer NETHERLANDS 01:02:17
8 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 01:02:25
9 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 01:02:31
10 Anton Ferdinande BELGIUM 01:03:23
11 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 01:03:49
12 Stefano Sala ITALY 01:04:07
13 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 01:05:16
14 Thomas Verheyen 01:05:22
15 David Conroy 01:05:33
16 Manuel Müller GERMANY 01:06:39
17 Wolfram Kurschat GERMANY 01:06:49
18 Frederik Hähnel GERMANY 01:07:14
19 Martin Frey -1
20 Pascal Tömke -1
21 Joachim Parbo -1
22 Maximilian Höflich GERMANY -2
23 Fabian Holbach GERMANY -2
24 Domenic Karrasch -2
25 Jan Dieteren -2
26 Pierre Happel -2
27 Yannick Hund GERMANY -2
28 Philip Hund GERMANY -2
29 Thomas Edhofer GERMANY
30 Lutz Staake
31 Jonas Hablitzel GERMANY
32 Michael Henkel

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Lindner 00:38:16
2 Yente Peirens 00:38:39
3 Tomas De laet 00:38:49
4 Jetze Van campenhout 00:39:10
5 Martin Groslambert 00:39:30
6 Arne Baers 00:40:02
7 Milan Ziemerink 00:40:07
8 Hugo Thirotel 00:40:18
9 Tommaso Bettuzzi 00:40:20
10 Jasper levi Pahlke 00:40:29
11 Tim Neffgen 00:40:37
12 Henri Uhlig 00:41:08
13 Salvador Alvarado 00:41:15
14 Twan Van der drift 00:41:25
15 Levi Van hoften 00:41:28
16 Stef Ter laak 00:42:01
17 Luis Burghardt 00:42:36
18 Malwin Fischer 00:42:47
19 Tim-oliver Kolschefsky 00:43:28
20 Thomas Latour 00:43:44
21 Lukas Herrmann 00:44:38
22 Felix Dierking 00:45:25
DNF Marco Brenner DNF
DNF Frans Ledoux DNF
DNF Leon eduard Brescher DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elisabeth Brandau GERMANY 00:42:46
2 Marlène Morel petitgirard FRANCE 00:43:53
3 Karen Verhestraeten BELGIUM 00:43:58
4 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:45:10
5 Marceline Devaux FRANCE 00:46:27
6 Magdalena Mišoňová CZECH REPUBLIC 00:46:37
7 Esther Van der burg 00:47:23
8 Larissa Luttuschka GERMANY 00:47:41
9 Stefanie Paul GERMANY 00:48:09
10 Aurelie Vermeir BELGIUM 00:48:18
11 Lisa Heckmann GERMANY 00:48:22
12 Linda Ter beek NETHERLANDS 00:49:32
13 Tereza Vaníčková CZECH REPUBLIC 00:49:47
14 Jennifer Mark FRANCE 00:50:02
15 Benita Wesselhoeft GERMANY 00:50:35
16 Kristin Endres GERMANY 00:51:04
17 Katrin Hollendung GERMANY 00:51:10
18 Nina Küderle GERMANY 00:51:46
19 Diana Steffenhagen 00:52:43
20 Julia Nikolopoulos GERMANY 00:53:05
21 Alessandra Grillo ITALY 00:53:51
22 Michelle Geoghegan IRELAND 00:54:06
23 Amélie Hild FRANCE - 1 Rd

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with