These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Zavalla
2 Remy Schmidt
3 Cullen Keefe
4 Kai Yee
5 Kyle Carlson
6 Brody Miller
7 Mason Miller
8 Dawson Miller
9 Ian Willis

Men Junior 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Burgess
2 Mac Tomkins
3 Henry Fisher sanderson
4 Gillan Yerkes

Men Masters 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Peck
2 Mark Howard
3 William Kemper
4 Chad Rosser
5 Carl Hekkert
DNF Philip Roberts

Men Masters 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Lugar
2 Dave Livingston
3 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross
4 Ilya Cantor
5 Mike Urbina
6 Donal Gallegos
7 Jim Perreira
8 Joe Fabris Plus 3
9 Shawn Becker
10 Jim English
11 Kenneth Salvail
12 Jeffrey Bramlett
13 Michael Schaller
14 John Fors
15 Manuel Affonso

Men Masters Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Yee
2 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Ian Moore
4 Heath Maddox
5 Jeong Kim
6 Martin Kozera
7 Eric Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster
8 David Sanderson
9 Mike Heenan
10 Juan Ortiz
DNF Ty Salsbery

Men Open Cat2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerald Kammerzell
2 Charles Rausch
3 Randy Shelton
4 Sam Schneider
5 Brian Kalcic
6 Peter Ambiel
7 Michael Rea
8 Kevin Hays
9 Fergus Tanaka
10 Adolfo Wriedt
11 Ethan Waterhouse
12 Ford Murphy

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cliff Irrebaria
2 Steven Tortorelli
3 Jason Anderson
4 Will Gibby
5 Shane Sawyer
6 David Porter
7 Manuel Affonso

Men Open Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Mundloch
2 Christopher Chen
3 Matthew Araujo
4 Chris Fuentes
5 Laurens Kraal
6 Joe Marcinkowski

Men Open Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Robinson
2 Ryan Rinn
3 Brendan Lehman
4 Michael Machado
5 Mark Severy
6 Alex Work
7 Dan English
8 Ryan Bibko
9 Sean Strachan Top Club Cyclocross
10 Ode Bernstein
11 Benjamin Dodge
12 Bryan Larsen
13 Dean Poshard

Men Singlespeed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Howland
2 Stacey Sell
3 Brian Ferrario

Men U19 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordy Malmberg
2 Justin Peck
3 Adin Jose
4 Joshua Poshard
5 Ben Wallan

Women Masters 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Peck
2 Lorri Lee lown

Women Open Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Delia
2 Caetie Ofiesh
3 Serenity Marshall
4 Alexis Dezubiria
5 Luisa Sempere

Women Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maya Fors
2 Lindsay Howard
3 Ashley Von edge

Women Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melsa Smith
2 Fran Doherty
3 Sally Annis
4 Lindsay Wetzel polin

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with