These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Beshore 13:01.0
2 Kalen Brown 13:17.3
3 Jett W balika 13:26.4
4 Henry Walsh 13:32.3
5 Jack Elphingstone 13:33.1
6 Dylan Haynes 13:34.2
7 Ian Edwards 14:48.7
8 Rowan Cattau 14:51.1
9 Ronan Pollock 15:30.2
10 Pierce Bickerton 15:38.5
11 Zane Copeland 16:45.7
12 Levi Greenberg 18:33.1

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White 31:03.5
2 Luke Robinson 32:37.6
3 Kai Peterka 33:15.0
4 Eli Deboom 33:56.0
5 Gavin Lopez 34:02.2
6 Kaya Musgrave 34:09.2
7 Haydn Hludzinski 34:23.5
8 Leif Bryan 34:33.0
9 Ben Stevenson @ 1 Lap
10 Drew Weitkunat @ 1 Lap
11 Liam Olson @ 1 Lap
12 Aj Holliday @ 1 Lap
13 Jacob Socia @ 1 Lap
14 Bodhi Malin @ 1 Lap
15 Collin Hartman @ 1 Lap
16 Edward Ebright @ 1 Lap
17 Graham Halverson @ 1 Lap
18 Riley Sturniolo @ 1 Lap
19 Kaven Dewey @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vin Hludzinski 28:21.1
2 Steven Truesdale jr. 29:22.6
3 Vaughn Veenendaal 29:33.5
4 Noah Rand 30:34.8
5 Nicholas Boni 30:47.5
6 Michael Watkins 30:51.7
7 James Groves 31:42.7
8 Caleb M schroder 31:48.5
9 Andrew J simons 32:14.2
10 Gavin Pollock 33:18.4
11 Collin Agne 34:20.5
12 Adriano Lucero 34:57.6
13 Brady Dotson 35:55.8

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robbie Day 28:57.8
2 Graham Outlaw 29:57.1
3 Charlie B frank 30:45.6
4 Blake Wilkinson 31:16.9
5 Caleb Blichfeldt 32:01.8

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connnor Beshore 16:16.5
2 Miles Stelzer 17:43.3
3 Cavan Bales 18:06.6
4 Alister Kinneer 18:32.2
5 Xavier Allen 21:53.2
6 Owen Kaminski 22:42.7
7 Devon Frost 26:03.3

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Case 56:24.7
2 Johannes Huseby 56:58.9
3 Daniel J porter 56:59.6
4 Matt Davies 57:00.4
5 Brandon Dwight 58:32.3
6 Dan Schrad 59:04.9
7 Katie Compton 59:23.5
8 Omar Dickenson 59:27.5
9 Brian Baker 59:31.4
10 Patrick J gallegos 59:32.1
11 Chris Johnson 00:22.3
12 Chad Sigler 00:31.5
13 Aaron Provance 00:32.3
14 Ewen North 00:33.2
15 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
16 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
17 Brian France @ 1 Lap
18 Ben Frost @ 1 Lap
DNF Felipe Cantero gutierrez DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Johnson 49:58.1
2 David Fowler 50:19.6
3 Rod Bolls 50:49.8
4 Erik Rissler 51:01.9
5 Christopher Mcstay 51:12.8
6 Rob Horn 51:23.9
7 Adam Devoe 51:27.9
8 Doug Gordon 51:47.3
9 Tom Leahy @ 1 Lap
10 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
11 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
12 Antony Fraij @ 1 Lap
13 John Vajda @ 1 Lap
14 Erin Witter @ 1 Lap
15 Brian T moore @ 1 Lap
16 Keagan Rowley @ 1 Lap
17 Alan Podczervinski @ 1 Lap
18 Jeffrey Lifgren @ 1 Lap
19 Jake Lueckel @ 1 Lap
20 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
21 Paul Bickerton @ 1 Lap
22 Keith Principe @ 1 Lap
23 David Kendall @ 1 Lap
24 James Bedrosian @ 1 Lap
25 Darren Ray @ 1 Lap
26 Christopher Kinneer @ 1 Lap
27 Karl Pelletier @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk Groves 43:32.5
2 William A raatz 43:51.3
3 Jason Latimer 43:55.9
4 Darren Albert 44:58.5
5 Adam Boyd 45:04.7
6 Matt Robinson 45:07.8
7 John Macfarlane 45:27.1
8 Damon Brandt 46:07.0
9 Chad Elmendorf 46:15.5
10 Per Larsen 46:23.2
11 Matthew Hiler 46:27.0
12 Jeff Fulford 46:32.1
13 Matthew Roeder 47:14.6
14 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 47:58.4
15 Derek Catterfeld 48:12.2
16 John Heisel 49:05.2
17 Rick Vanderleek @ 1 Lap
18 Sean C malin @ 1 Lap
19 Chris Knight @ 1 Lap
20 Jason Sturniolo @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Robson 40:50.8
2 Mike Bonenberger 40:56.1
3 Todd Cassan 41:09.4
4 Kevin Obrien 41:18.8
5 Steve Laurel 41:19.1
6 Joseph Taddeucci 41:32.3
7 Harold Stephenson 41:53.7
8 Ike Nicoll 42:00.0
9 Corey Cope 42:03.4
10 Greg Gorrell 42:05.0
11 Thomas Meiser 42:19.4
12 John Mansell 42:28.3
13 Kevin Langan 42:35.1
14 Frank Smith 42:45.4
15 Douglas Hudson 42:46.5
16 Douglass Agne 42:48.0
17 Ken Jones 43:33.3
18 Matthew Fix 43:47.1
19 Robert Dahlstrom 44:10.7
20 Walter Strickler 44:11.1
21 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 44:27.8
22 Peter Lopez 44:33.0
23 Don Maschka 44:43.8
24 Bill Manning 44:57.1
25 Todd Deboom 45:05.8
26 Jim Bergman 45:36.0
27 John Steward 45:40.7
28 Steve Frothingham 45:57.0
29 Mark Taylor 46:15.7
30 Chuck Ankeny 46:19.9
31 Michael Warner 46:33.4
32 Justin Green 47:53.6
33 Paul Watkins @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Smith 48:05.6
2 Michael Pins 48:18.2
3 Joseph Vigil 48:24.3
4 Robert Montgomery 48:43.1
5 Roger Hughes 48:45.0
6 James Finn 48:57.0
7 Jason Kaminski 49:01.0
8 Sy Nayman 49:06.2
9 Christopher Dunn @ 1 Lap
10 Robert Kantor @ 1 Lap
11 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
12 Jeffery Cole @ 1 Lap
13 Daniel Bork @ 1 Lap
14 Derek E shipley @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Brubaker 43:59.6
2 Thomas Hayles 44:32.7
3 Alan J hills 45:26.1
4 Jeff Flick 45:54.2
5 David Langdon @ 1 Lap
6 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
7 Anthony Mannina @ 1 Lap
8 John Ruger @ 1 Lap
9 Patrick Naylor @ 1 Lap
10 Eric Kloor @ 1 Lap
11 Robert Perls @ 1 Lap
12 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
13 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
14 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
15 Mark Swofford @ 2 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Campbell 46:47.9
2 Benjamin Johnson 47:37.4
3 Jason Weeber 47:38.7
4 Matthew Kotarbinski 47:49.9
5 Trevor Lane 48:06.4
6 Greg E jackson 48:17.6
7 John Vandegrift 48:22.4
8 Cameron Sprenger 49:01.6
9 Robert Pickels 49:08.1
10 Miles Livermore 49:16.9
11 Sebastian Sturges 49:17.0
12 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 49:50.5
13 Peter Wessling 49:52.7
14 Matthew Whitby 50:18.5
15 Joshua Talkington 50:26.6
16 Ryan Stowers 51:15.9

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Cefus 39:32.8
2 Alex Doyle 40:28.4
3 Abraham Vanderburgh 40:51.7
4 Tony Marcianelli 41:46.7
5 Josh Speiser 42:00.3
6 Jon Romenesko 42:25.6
7 Isaac Robinson 43:20.9
8 Michael Euperio 45:02.7
DNF Robbie Day DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Stengl 38:59.8
2 Zachary Hurst 39:35.7
3 Galen Pogoncheff 40:24.1
4 Ryan Derrick 40:41.4
5 David Cahill 40:51.1
6 Matthew Chadsey 41:17.7
7 Eric Csaba 41:18.7
8 Tim Stelzer 41:34.2
9 Matt Galloway 41:48.0
10 Jack Seidler 41:58.2
11 Gavin Scott 42:03.6
12 Peter Bergmann 42:04.5
13 Blaise Fleury 42:15.8
14 Sean Burke 43:22.5
15 Tyrone Branch 43:47.9
16 Chet Kramer 43:48.7
17 Jonathan Carlisle 45:36.8
18 Sean Carver 46:32.6
19 Matt Dipaolo @ 1 Lap
20 Alex Klaw @ 1 Lap
21 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
22 Kevin Smith @ 1 Lap
23 Hunter Harless @ 1 Lap
24 Asher Behmer @ 2 Lap
25 Jim Thomas @ 2 Lap
DNF Evan Wilson DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Dolzani 54:38.8
2 Jared Scott 54:39.9
3 Steven Stefko 55:06.9
4 Christopher Winn 55:26.7
5 Samuel O'keefe 56:09.9
6 Alexander Johnson 56:28.6
7 Tayne Andrade 56:31.8
8 Stephen Cochran 57:14.5
9 Joseph Kuhfahl 57:15.9
10 Zachary Dolzani 58:20.6
DNF Campbell Watson DNF
DNF Simon Lynn DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Trovato 42:45.8
2 Shawn Bard 43:01.2
3 Jacob Fair 44:00.6
4 Miguel Rosales 46:05.7
5 Ben Stevenson 46:52.6
6 Eric Falldin @ 1 Lap
7 Matthew Dunn @ 1 Lap
8 Todd Stevenson @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Swift 45:28.7
2 Andy Lueck 46:22.2
3 Jason Hartman 46:27.4
4 Timothy Fegel 46:32.4
5 Mitch Westall 46:50.2
6 Anthony Iannacito 47:21.2
7 Doug Schuler 47:46.0
8 Andrew Sprafke 48:41.7
9 Ivy Koger 48:57.3
10 John Ruffer 48:57.3
11 Lucas Clarke 50:02.5
12 Eddie Rogers 50:46.3
13 Shane Garland @ 1 Lap
14 Shawn Kingrey @ 1 Lap
15 Drew Christopher @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Jaramillo 15:06.4
2 Kira Mullins 15:51.6
3 Sydney Davis 17:58.2
4 Annika Hartman 18:39.2
5 Cadence Peterson 20:23.5
6 Cate Boni 21:32.4
7 Madeline Frost 25:29.4

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Orton 35:55.0
2 Makala Jaramillo 35:55.2
3 Ella Brown 35:55.2
4 Jorja Bond 35:55.3
5 Raven Powers 35:55.6
6 Rylie Cahill 35:55.8

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keira Bond 35:01.4
2 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
3 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camryn Legh 19:08.2
2 Lyndsey Brown 22:41.9
3 Monique Whelan 22:50.7

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel 48:29.0
2 Heidi Smith 48:44.2

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Nuffer 44:56.1
2 Maurine Sweeney 46:10.5
3 Terri Smith 46:28.7
4 Laura C mizener 47:20.3
5 Rhonda Mansell 47:48.3
6 Deborah Homan 49:28.7

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Barker 47:36.3
2 Kristal Boni 48:30.2
3 Errin Vito @ 1 Lap
4 Sarah Ginsbach @ 1 Lap
5 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
6 Melissa Erickson @ 1 Lap
7 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Gonzales 42:24.1
2 Lauren Murray 43:03.8
3 Heather Romenesko 43:04.4
4 Clio S castruccio 45:00.5
5 Lori Antolec 45:29.4
6 Amanda Bye 48:17.2
7 Emily Zinn 49:58.8
DNF Keira Bond DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 45:51.8
2 Ashley Watling 46:00.3
3 Colleen Bolls 46:05.7
4 Amelia Orton 46:40.7
5 Sara Groom 47:13.1
6 Sarah Davis 50:27.2
7 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
8 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristy Peterson 45:53.0
2 Kelly Wynveen 47:38.0
3 Michelle Smoker @ 1 Lap
DNF Erica Hine DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madigan Munro 43:10.8
2 Anna Dorovskikh 43:18.8
3 Meredith Miller 44:27.7
4 Kristin Weber 45:17.6
5 Tea Wright 46:01.0
6 Melanie Carter 46:17.2
7 Tracy Yates 46:29.9
8 Mia Aseltine 46:41.8
DNF Petra Schmidtmann DNF
DNF Taylor Johnson DNF
DNF Bridgette Enarson DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with