These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Clydesdale Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Nicholes

Men Junior -11 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Peterson
2 Elias Smith
3 Huck Banyon

Men Junior -13 Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Lance Wong
3 Sam Tate
4 Ben Boroff

Men Junior -13 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josiah Hanson

Men Junior -17 Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Norris

Men Junior -9 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Tate Sundt

Men Junior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ben Lomas
3 Lance Wong
6 Nick Leuenhagen BYRDS
9 ? Dnf

Men Junior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Ben Boroff

Men Master 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Zuber
2 Mike Gerhardt

Men Master 40-49 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Brian Kohagen
4 Rob Beard
5 Joseph Feider
6 Erik Young
7 Henry Harper

Men Master 50-59 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Turner

Men Master 50-59 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Dale Nelson
3 William Beebe
4 David Peterson
5 Mike Long
6 Dave Showalter
7 Brian Baker
8 Nathan Kiger
9 David Karman Hammer+Awl

Men Master 60+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Nichol

Men Master 60+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Richard Wessels Richard Wessels

Men Senior Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Chris Ganter

Men Senior Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sawyer Bosch

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Kohagen
2 Rob Beard

Men Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Zentner
4 Josh Kenyon
5 Jeremy Halka
7 David Peterson
8 Andrew Hanson
10 Ivan Smith

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Juan Burzaco

Men SingleSpeed Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Coleman
2 Shannon Boroff

Women Junior -11 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronica Scott
2 Ava Myers

Women Junior -15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordyn Oldenburg

Women Junior -15 Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Mahika Peterson

Women Junior -15 Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Nekane Powell

Women Junior -9 Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zack Boroff

Women Junior -9 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandria Beard
2 Tessa Beebe
3 Anna Hanson
4 Natalie Miller

Women Junior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mahika Peterson
2 Kloe Pfannmuller

Women Junior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nekane Powell
3 Sage Lemay

Women Master 40-49 Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luce Peterson
2 Wendy Alexander

Women Senior Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shae Griffin
2 Nadine Carter
3 Tiedji Baker

Women Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Alena Harrell
4 Nicole Hendricks
5 Lisa Kolesar

Women SingleSpeed Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadine Carter

Women SingleSpeed Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Luce Peterson

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with