These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Damer Elit

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK 38:42:00
2 Ida Johansson Mölndals CK 38:57:00
3 Viktoria Smidth knudsen Team Giant Assos 39:09:00
4 Signe Koch Team Amaton 39:36:00
5 Anna Eriksmo Staffanstorp CK 39:38:00
6 Klara Svensson CK Fix 40:47:00
DNF Thilde Helgelin CK Ringen
DNF Jessica Bengtsson Staffanstorp CK
DNF Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK

Flickor 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby Mountainbike
2 Stina Kagevi Tullinge SK
3 Felicia Olsson CK Fix
4 Emma Sandberg CK Ringen
DNF Neah Helgelin CK Ringen

Flickor 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 39:59:00
2 Tilda Hylã©n Falu CK 40:21:00
3 Alma Johansson Mölndals CK 43:31:00

Herrar Senior A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 47:50:00
2 Henrik Lunder aalrust Asker CK 48:17:00
3 Eric Herlitz Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 48:22:00
4 Dennis Wahlqvist Serneke Allebike 48:28:00
5 Andreas Andersson Halmstads CK 48:31:00
6 Anton Niederbach Ryska Posten CK 49:16:00
7 Philip Premberg CK Barriär 49:27:00
8 Emil Lindgren Falu CK 50:10:00
9 Oscar Lind Uddevalla CK 50:30:00
10 Hans Mård Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 50:43:00
11 Lukas Vernersson Mölndals CK 50:51:00
12 Elias Nilsson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 51:03:00
13 Felix Petersson Mölndals CK 51:08:00
14 Rikard Runnberg CK Barriär 51:30:00
15 Tony Carlsson Västerås CK 52:40:00
16 Per Jørstad CK Barriär 53:10:00
17 Erik Zã¤lle Kvänums IF 53:22:00
18 Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden 53:39:00
19 Carl Kagevi Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:52:00
20 Filip Stark Upsala CK 53:59:00
21 Erik Mansten Staffanstorp CK 54:33:00
22 Viggo Karlsson Varbergs Mountainbike 55:12:00
23 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 55:51:00
24 Isac Lundgren Motala AIF 48:32:00
DNF Olof Abrahamsson Art-V Cycling Club
DNF Jonatan Östlund Tullinge SK
DNF Alexander Estehag Wexiö Velo
DNF Andreas Grass CK Lunedi
DNF Mattias Thyr Jönköpings CK

Herrar Senior B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veslum A Truls Asker CK 41:21:00
2 Stefan Larsson Roslins CK 41:31:00
3 Patrik Paulsson CK C4 41:57:00
4 Stefan Metander Roslins CK 42:00:00
5 Anders Ljungblad AXA Sports Club 42:00:00
6 Ida Erngren Upsala CK 42:39:00
7 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 43:44:00
8 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 43:52:00
9 Alexander Jã¤gersvã¤rd Göteborgs CK 43:59:00
10 Erik Eriksson Upsala CK 44:06:00
11 Öyvind Briseid Baerum OCK 44:15:00
12 Tomas Berg CSK Ludvika 44:28:00
13 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala CK 44:28:00
14 Fredrik Dahl Team KBK Bikes 44:53:00
15 Ola Svensson Partille CK 45:35:00
16 Lars Therp CK Ringen 45:37:00
17 Andreas Olin CK C4 45:43:00
18 Frans Sjã¶blom Göteborgs CK 45:55:00
19 Oscar Ekstam Velodrom CK 45:59:00
20 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala CK 46:27:00
21 Johan Eriksson 338 Småland Triathlon 46:30:00
22 Linus Pråme CK Fix 46:30:00
23 Henric Martinsson Klubben Cyklisten 46:33:00
24 Linus Holmgren CK X 47:14:00
25 Per Gustavsson CK Master 47:33:00
26 Stig Fjærli Asker CK 47:33:00
27 Jacob Krogh keldsen ABC 48:36:00
28 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär 49:18:00
29 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF CK 49:36:00
30 Jason Brim Hisingens CK 50:23:00
31 Håkan Premberg CK C4 50:27:00
32 Stefan Ek Södertälje CK 50:36:00
33 Peter Rörfors CK CX 50:37:00
34 Fredrik Åberg Staffanstorp CK 50:40:00
DNF Andreas Olsson CK Fix
DNF Johan Ekström CK Barriär
DNF Mattias Svensson CK Fix

Pojkar 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu CK 18:27
2 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbike 19:16
3 Melker Stoltz CK Ringen 20:57
4 Viktor Pråme CK Fix 22:32
5 Tristan Hansen Cykelklubben Ringen 25:10
6 Tage Mansten Staffanstorp CK 29:27
DNF Jakob Olsson CK Fix

Pojkar 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ville Merlã¶v Roslins CK
2 Paul Greijus Tullinge SK
3 Vilmer Hylã©n Falu CK
4 A Veslum Asker CK
5 Frank Östling CK Ringen
6 Maximilian Andersson Borås Cykelamatörer

Pojkar 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gustav Wang ABC 37:22:00
2 Filip Mård Tullinge SK 39:45:00
3 Fredrik Fjaerli Asker CK 39:56:00
4 Felix Fog larsen CK Fix Rödovre 42:12:00
5 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbike 42:29:00
6 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens OK 43:07:00
7 Anton Olars Falu CK 43:29:00
8 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs CA 43:59:00
9 Axel Gilljam CK Ringen 44:09:00
10 Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby Mountainbike 44:42:00
11 Eric Pedersen CK Bure 44:43:00
12 Filip Ström MTB Täby Mountainbike 44:57:00
13 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens OK 45:11:00
14 Acke Dahlblom CK Bure 45:14:00
15 Alvin Dahl Team KBK Bikes 45:57:00
16 Adam Nylander Tullinge SK 46:12:00
17 Malte Östling CK Ringen 46:42:00
18 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbike 47:20:00
19 Albin Hoflund CK Ringen 39:10:00
20 Leo Jacobsson CK Bure 40:56:00
DNF Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbike

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with