These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefano Sala 01:03:11
2 Antonio Folcarelli 01:03:20
3 Cristian Cominelli 01:03:36
4 Matteo Vidoni 01:04:00
5 Luca Braidot 01:04:20
6 Martino Fruet 01:04:39
7 Luca Cibrario 01:05:28
8 Daniele Braidot 01:05:49
9 Federico Ceolin 01:06:09
10 Marco Pavan 01:07:37
11 Gabriele Spadoni 01:08:04
12 Leonardo Cover 01:08:52
13 Fabio Zampese 01:09:00
14 Simone Gambarelli 01:09:39
15 Marco Carozzo 01:10:01
16 Simone Segat 01:10:10
17 Mario gabriele Di mattia 01:11:02
18 Marcello Merlino 01:11:16
19 Andrea Martinelli 01:12:14
20 Nicholas Pettina' 01:12:17
21 Dario Gargantini 01:12:52
22 Rudy Molinari 01:13:12
23 Yari Cisotto -1 Lap
24 Luciano Rota -1 Lap
25 Federico Piccin -1 Lap
26 Loris Conca -1 Lap
27 Samuele silla Gilioli -3 Laps
28 Emanuel Favero -3 Laps
29 Martino Pin -3 Laps
30 Michael Menicacci -3 Laps
31 Alberto Cudicio -3 Laps
32 Vanni Cucciol -3 Laps
33 Stefano Stefanini -4 Laps
34 Manuel Sottovia -4 Laps
35 Mirko Calvi -4 Laps
DNF Marco Gazzola
DNF Marco Ponta
DNF Michele Minucci
DNF Fiorello Ruffino

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davide Toneatti 00:35:51
2 Luca Pescarmona 00:36:19
3 Emanuele Huez 00:36:47
4 Samuele Leone 00:36:57
5 Tommaso Bergagna 00:36:58
6 Tommaso Bettuzzi 00:37:05
7 Cristian Calligaro 00:37:21
8 Kevin Pezzo rosola 00:37:48
9 Daniel Cassol 00:38:07
10 Daniele Flati 00:39:03
11 Davide De pretto 00:39:20
12 Michele Chiandussi 00:39:28
13 Alessandro Verre 00:39:33
14 Cristian Bernardi 00:39:50
15 Andrea Damiano 00:40:14
16 Luca Dallago 00:40:47
17 Manuel Casasola 00:40:51
18 Luca Malfatti 00:41:00
19 Pietro Scacciaferro 00:41:11
20 Manuel Capra 00:41:19
21 Davide Piganzoli 00:41:22
22 Juri De nardi 00:41:50
23 Paolo Semenzato 00:42:04
24 Simone Pederiva 00:42:28
25 Andrea Scotti 00:42:36
26 Filippo Cecchi 00:42:51
27 Simone Spezzani 00:42:57
28 Giovanni Meneghin 00:43:09
29 Peter Tutzer 00:43:10
30 Mattia Sabadin 00:43:26
31 Davide Cancellier 00:43:53
32 Enrico Ercolani 00:44:21
33 Andrea Perosa 00:44:22
34 Ricardo Fulici 00:45:53
35 Marco Lorenzini 00:46:54
36 Gabriel Dalla serra -1 Lap
37 Filippo Missagia -1 Lap
38 Nicola Bernardi -1 Lap
DNF Filippo Masarin
DNF Samuel Buttigliero
DNF Ivano Polese

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Casasola 00:41:09
2 Francesca Baroni 00:41:32
3 Silvia Persico 00:41:58
4 Alessia Bulleri 00:42:06
5 Anna Oberparleiter 00:42:26
6 Chiara Teocchi 00:42:54
7 Gaia Realini 00:43:05
8 Nicole Fede 00:43:57
9 Nicole Pesse 00:44:05
10 Sofia Beggin 00:44:12
11 Alessandra Grillo 00:44:45
12 Letizia Marzani 00:44:47
13 Carlotta Borello 00:45:35
14 Letizia Motalli 00:45:37
15 Letizia Brufani 00:46:04
16 Marta Zanga 00:46:43
17 Letizia Borghesi 00:47:07
18 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:47:18
19 Asia Zontone 00:47:30
20 Giovanna Michieletto 00:48:18
21 Elena Leonardi 00:49:05
22 Giada Borghesi 00:49:31
23 Giulia Bertoni 00:50:01
24 Julia maria Graf 00:52:35
25 Aurora Marchetti 00:52:44
26 Antonia Berto -1 Lap
DNF Erica Campagna
DNF Rebecca Gariboldi
DNF Katia Moro
DNF Matilde Bolzan
DNF Sara Pillon

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with