These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gioele Bertolini 01:01:37
2 Nadir Colledani 01:01:45
3 Cristian Cominelli 01:02:17
4 Jakob Dorigoni 01:02:40
5 Antonio Folcarelli 01:02:47
6 Stefano Sala 01:03:19
7 Martino Fruet 01:03:26
8 Luca Braidot 01:04:20
9 Daniele Braidot 01:04:28
10 Matteo Vidoni 01:04:37
11 Federico Ceolin 01:05:26
12 Mario gabriele Di mattia 01:06:08
13 Marco Ponta 01:06:44
14 Leonardo Cover 01:07:36
15 Andrea Martinelli 01:08:00
16 Luca Ursino 01:08:10
17 Gabriele Spadoni 01:08:45
18 Loris Conca -1 Lap
19 Marcello Merlino -1 Lap
20 Rudy Molinari -1 Lap
21 Michael Menicacci -1 Lap
22 Marco Gazzola -2 Laps
23 Marco Carozzo -2 Laps
24 Emanuel Favero -2 Laps
25 Alessandro Animali -3 Laps
26 Alberto Cudicio -3 Laps
27 Nicola Parenti -3 Laps
28 Vanni Cucciol -3 Laps
29 Alessandro Berton -4 Laps
30 Manuel Sottovia -4 Laps
31 Elia Colella -5 Laps
32 Marco Seno -6 Laps
33 Giulio Bettiol -6 Laps
DNF Lorenzo Samparisi
DNF Mauro Caneva

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davide Toneatti 39:08
2 Davide De pretto 39:40
3 Samuele Leone 39:42
4 Luca Pescarmona 39:42
5 Emanuele Huez 40:11
6 Alessandro Verre 40:33
7 Tommaso Bergagna 40:38
8 Cristian Calligaro 40:57
9 Tommaso Bettuzzi 41:21
10 Daniel Cassol 41:37
11 Kevin Pezzo rosola 41:44
12 Simone Pederiva 41:49
13 Alessio De maere 41:54
14 Daniele Flati 42:30
15 Filippo Masarin 42:38
16 Michele Chiandussi 42:47
17 Manuel Capra 42:50
18 Andrea Damiano 43:04
19 Cristian Bernardi 43:12
20 Raul Baldestein 43:25
21 Daniele Pugliese 43:26
22 Giovanni Meneghin 43:49
23 Gabriele Torcianti 43:55
24 Philippe Mancinelli 44:06
25 Luca Malfatti 44:17
26 Nicolo' Fortunati 44:29
27 Daniele Tedoldi 44:33
28 Davide Piganzoli 44:40
29 Andrea Perosa 45:34
30 Pietro Scacciaferro 45:49
31 Juri De nardi 46:10
32 Davide Maccarinelli 46:32
33 Andrea Scotti 47:04
34 Gianpaolo Retarvi 47:41
35 Karol Dziambor 48:20
36 Davide Cancellier 48:38
37 Ricardo Fulici 48:39
38 Gabriel Dalla serra -1 Lap
39 Paolo Semenzato -1 Lap
40 Luca Pistolato -2 Laps
41 Simone Bertolutti -2 Laps
42 Nicola Bernardi -2 Laps
DNF Luca Dallago
DNF Manuel Casasola

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francesca Baroni 44:38
2 Alessia Bulleri 44:53
3 Sara Casasola 45:24
4 Silvia Persico 45:41
5 Gaia Realini 45:51
6 Letizia Motalli 45:57
7 Anna Oberparleiter 46:07
8 Letizia Marzani 46:19
9 Nicole Fede 46:26
10 Nicole Pesse 46:59
11 Carlotta Borello 48:50
12 Giovanna Michieletto 49:12
13 Asia Zontone 49:33
14 Letizia Borghesi 49:58
15 Patrizia Critelli 51:26
16 Francesca Pisciali 51:36
17 Elena Leonardi 51:43
18 Marta Zanga 52:17
19 Letizia Brufani 52:55
20 Julia maria Graf 53:23
21 Giorgia Simoni 53:47
22 Erica Campagna -1 Lap
DNF Chiara Teocchi
DNF Alessandra Grillo
DNF Antonia Berto

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with