These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Dubau 01:05:58
2 Joshua Dubau +16
3 David Menut +26
4 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +30
5 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +39
6 Damien Mougel +01:19
7 Sandy Dujardin +01:26
8 Matthieu Legrand +01:48
9 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:00
10 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +02:11
11 Maxime Gagnaire +02:47
12 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:54
13 Clément Auvin +02:57
14 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL +03:17
15 Gianni Siebens +03:30
16 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +03:33
17 Anthonin Didier +03:40
18 Louis Mitaine +04:47
19 Victor Thomas TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA -1 LAP
20 Maxime Girardin -1 LAP
21 Lorenzo Marasco -1 LAP
22 Florian Stumpf -1 LAP
23 Camille Thominet -1 LAP
24 Valentin Remondet -1 LAP
25 Louis Jumeaux -2 LAP
26 Quentin Navarro S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM -2 LAP
27 Nicolas Toulouse -2 LAP
28 Alexis Ortillon -3 LAP
29 Luc Turchi -3 LAP
30 Mathieu Urbain -4 LAP
31 Hugo Hofstetter -5 LAP
32 Victor Gousset -5 LAP
33 Matthieu Bourgeois -6 LAP
34 Quentin Bourgeois -6 LAP
35 Dimitri Corriette -7 LAP
36 Corentin Ruffenach -7 LAP
DNF Lucas Deloison
DNF Sébastien Hansen

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronan Auffret 00:41:26
2 Antoine Simonin +02
3 Florian Richard andrade +10
4 Théo Jarnet +17
5 Martin Groslambert +27
6 Quentin Bourg +35
7 Yente Peirens +41
8 Noé Castille +44
9 Rémi Lelandais +50
10 Théo Thomas +01:00
11 Hugo Jot +01:01
12 Baptiste Vadic +01:33
13 Tom Benoist +01:48
14 Aurélien Uzon +02:03
15 Robin Mougel +02:14
16 Martin Trioux +02:56
17 Alexandre Le roux +03:13
18 Maxime Royer +03:22
19 Marin Baillargeat +03:39
20 Guillaume Leonardi +03:43
21 Jason Ansard +03:49
22 Hugo Nedjari +04:15
23 Clément Grimaud +04:36
24 Théo Jung +04:40
25 Matéo Luis +04:49
26 Alexandre Guerin +04:53
27 Dorian Vaz +05:35
28 Axel Guenin +05:51
29 Rémi Verloo +06:11
30 Loan Lefevre +06:22
31 Bastien Bodnar -1 LAP
32 Clément Suzzoni -1 LAP
33 Baptiste Richard -2 LAP
34 Aymeric Batard -2 LAP
35 Nicolas Ambert francois -2 LAP
36 Jean baptiste Friquet -3 LAP
37 Erwan Gouelle -4 LAP
DNF Hugo Thirotel
DNF Timothé Gabriel
DNF Jelle Vermoote
DNF Méderic Gonzalez

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlène Petit TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 00:44:34
2 Elle Anderson +05
3 Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +10
4 Jade Wiel +01:17
5 Marceline Devaux +01:30
6 Lauriane Duraffourg +01:37
7 Axelle Bellaert +02:02
8 Suzanne Verhoeven +02:48
9 Marine Strappazzon +02:51
10 Mascha Mulder +03:08
11 Audrey Weingarten +03:22
12 Fanny Stumpf +03:43
13 Jennifer Mark +03:57
14 Marine Allione +04:27
15 Cyriane Muller +04:34
16 Amélie Vazeille +05:42
17 Sandra Santos +06:03
18 Océane Goergen +06:09
19 Julie Schmidt +07:09
20 Sarah Berkane -1 LAP
21 Laetitia Maus -1 LAP
22 Ellie Croquison -1 LAP
23 Marion Sicot -1 LAP
24 Angeline Legros -1 LAP
25 Léa Curinier

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with