These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Damer 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK 44:09

Damer Elit

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ida Erngren 40:21
2 Ã…sa Erlandsson Varbergs Mountain Bike 42:00
3 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK 42:38
4 Catherine Grage Carl Ras CX Team- Sydky 44:08
5 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 44:13
6 Anna Eriksmo Staffanstorp CK 44:25
7 Ida Johansson Mölndals CK 48:16
8 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 45:05
9 Klara Svensson CK Fix 49:57

Flickor 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mille Kaas Holte MTB 18:36

Flickor 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby Mountainbike 27:39
2 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 29:25
3 Felicia Olsson CK Fix 32:46

Flickor 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 43:27
2 Alma Johansson Mölndals CK 45:10
3 Tilda Hylã©n Falu CK 45:24

Herrar 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Premberg CK Barriär 44:47
2 Rikard Runnberg CK Barriär 45:56
3 Pierre Stjernman CK Master 46:51
4 Erik Jehander CK Barriär 48:26
5 Per Jørstad CK Barriär 49:12
6 Patrik Paulsson CK C4 49:21
7 Axel Wannerskog Göteborgs CK 49:27
8 Alexander Jã¤gersvã¤rd Göteborgs CK 50:47
9 Erik Eriksson Upsala CK 51:13
10 Oscar Ekstam Velodrom CK 51:25
11 Johan Eriksson 338 Småland Triathlon e 53:20
12 Glenn Nilsson CK Ringen 53:30
13 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär 46:49
DNF Henry Churchill CK Barriär

Herrar 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hans Mård Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 38:38
2 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 39:42
3 Truls Veslum Asker CK 40:14
4 Anders Ljungblad AXA Sports Club 40:46
5 Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden 41:15
6 Fredrik Dahl Team KBK Bikes CK 42:07
7 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings CK 42:10
8 Öyvind Briseid Baerum OCK 42:32
9 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 43:00
10 Andreas Olin CK C4 43:22
11 Frans Sjã¶blom Göteborgs CK 43:48
12 Jens Hansen ABC 44:05
13 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala CK 44:17
14 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala CK 45:12
15 Andreas Olsson CK Fix 46:13
16 Linus Pråme CK Fix 47:00

Herrar 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefan Larsson Roslins CK 40:27
2 Martin Wenhov CK X 41:32
3 Stefan Metander Roslins CK 41:59
4 Tomas Berg CSK Ludvika 42:38
5 Wenck søren Lind Holte MTB 42:41
6 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 42:50
7 Lars Therp CK Ringen 43:07
8 Henrik Kragerup Birkerød Bicycle Club 43:47
9 Ola Svensson Partille CK 43:55
10 Mikael Jalving ABC 43:56
11 Per Gustavsson CK Master 44:39
12 Peter Rörfors CK CX 45:42
13 Jan Füssel ABC 46:24
14 Lars Nilsson Mariapark EL CK 46:51
15 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF CK 47:28
16 Håkan Premberg CK C4 48:01
17 Stefan Ek Södertälje CK 48:25

Herrar Elit

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Fini CST Sand American Eagle 01:03:04
2 Nielsen tommy Moberg Carl Ras CX Team Sydkys 01:04:23
3 Hannes Forsby Giro Cycle Club 01:04:31
4 Dennis Wahlqvist Serneke Allebike CK 01:04:44
5 Anton Niederbach Ryska Posten SK 01:04:44
6 Emil Lindgren Falu CK 01:05:34
7 Henrik Lunder aalrust Asker CK 01:06:24
8 Jonatan Östlund Tullinge Sportklubb 01:08:21
9 Andreas Andersson Halmstads CK 01:09:25
10 Tony Carlsson Västerås CK 01:10:33
11 Filip Stark Upsala CK 2 laps
12 Gustav Höög Cykelklubben HVR16 3 laps
DNF Martin Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club
DNF Olof Abrahamsson Art-V Cycling Club

Herrar Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gustav Wang ABC 43:21
2 Eric Herlitz Föreningen Cykloteket R 45:13
3 Felix Petersson Mölndals CK 45:30
4 Lukas Vernersson 45:53
5 Carl Kagevi Föreningen Cykloteket R 46:35
6 Oscar Lind Uddevalla CK 46:39
7 Elias Nilsson Föreningen Cykloteket R 47:07
8 Viggo Karlsson Varbergs Mountain Bike 47:11
9 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors Föreningen Cykloteket R 48:37
10 Erik Zã¤lle Kvänums Idrottsförening 49:05

Pojkar 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu CK 18:22
2 Hugo Rishøj CK Fix Rödovre 18:40
3 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbike 19:13
4 Jakob Olsson CK Fix 19:31
5 Melker Stoltz CK Ringen 21:15
6 Viktor Pråme CK Fix 23:05

Pojkar 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ville Merlã¶v Roslins CK 22:56
2 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 23:22
3 Vilmer Hylã©n Falu CK 24:19
4 A Veslum Asker CK 25:03
5 Tore Rotne Holte MTB 25:06
6 Frank Östling CK Ringen 29:05

Pojkar 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kasper Rotne Holte MTB 38:03
2 Filip Mård Tullinge Sportklubb 38:35
3 Fredrik Fjaerli Asker CK 39:45
4 Felix Fog larsen CK Fix Rödovre 40:20
5 Eric Pedersen CK Bure 40:33
6 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens Orienterin 41:18
7 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 41:25
8 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikekl 41:54
9 Anton Olars Falu CK 41:59
10 Acke Dahlblom CK Bure 42:16
11 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbikekl 42:49
12 Malte Östling CK Ringen 42:54
13 Alvin Dahl Team KBK Bikes CK 43:07
14 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 43:09
15 Axel Gilljam CK Ringen 43:34
16 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienterin 44:36
17 Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby Mountainbikekl 45:24
18 Albin Hoflund CK Ringen 38:19
DNF Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikekl
DNF Leo Jacobsson CK Bure

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with