These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sascha Weber 0:56:47
2 Emil Hekele 0:56:48
3 Wietse Bosmans 0:57:16
4 Jeroen Meijers 0:57:19
5 Arno Debeir 0:57:21
6 Yentl Bekaert 0:57:35
7 Kelvin Bakx 0:57:39
8 Jarno Liessens 0:57:59
9 Koen Van dijke 0:58:23
10 Loic Hennaux 0:58:38
11 Yannick Peeters 0:58:45
12 Thibaut De smet 0:58:45
13 Marvin Schmidt 0:58:57
14 Massimo Morabito 0:59:12
15 Julian Siemons 0:59:15
16 Nicolas Kess 0:59:30
17 Karol Michalski 0:59:30
18 Vincent Dias dos santos 0:59:38
19 Seppe Rombouts 1:00:10
20 Scott Thiltges 1:00:14
21 Kenneth Van compernolle 1:00:23
22 Gusty Bausch 1:00:27
23 Lex Reichling 1:00:56
24 Félix Schreiber 1:00:59
25 Pascal Tömke 1:01:34
26 Lorenzo Marasco 1:02:02
27 Antoine Benoit guyod 1:03:27
28 Pol Weisgerber 1:03:39
29 Luc Turchi
30 Maurice Thill
31 Noah Fries
32 Eric Meyers
33 Claude Wolter
34 James Bindels
35 Steven Nederveen
36 Dan Mangers
37 Max Losch
38 Pol Flesch
DNF Thomas Verheyen
DNF Andreas Thiel
DNF Maxim Dewulf
DNF Thomas Edhofer

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yorben Lauryssen 0:39:23
2 Arne Baers 0:39:32
3 Loïc Bettendorff 0:39:42
4 William junior Lecerf 0:40:13
5 Wout Vervoort 0:40:30
6 Nicolas De smet 0:41:05
7 Mik Esser 0:41:30
8 Pablo Blatt 0:41:38
9 Tom Paquet 0:41:57
10 Twan Van der drift 0:42:05
11 Mats Wenzel 0:42:45
12 Jacques Gloesener 0:43:32
13 Miel Storms 0:45:35
14 Luc Braun
15 Tom Hermes

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Puck Pieterse 0:43:23
2 Helen Wyman 0:43:59
3 Aniek Van alphen 0:44:08
4 Shirin Van anrooij 0:44:33
5 Stefanie Paul 0:44:35
6 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:44:48
7 Pavla Havlíková 0:44:52
8 Veerle Goossens 0:46:09
9 Lotte Jacobs 0:46:14
10 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:46:36
11 Jana Dobbelaere 0:46:39
12 Camille Benoit guyod 0:46:47
13 Esther Van der burg 0:47:06
14 Elise Maes 0:47:10
15 Cyriane Muller 0:48:13
16 Kim Van de putte 0:48:34
17 Sarah Berkane 0:49:21
18 Océane Allart 0:49:40
19 Nina Berton 0:49:48
20 Rosine Jung 0:50:10
21 Laetitia Maus 0:50:13
22 Diana Steffenhagen 0:51:15
23 Maïté Barthels
24 Lis Nothum
DNF Suzie Godart

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with