These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clement Venturini 01:04:10
2 Fabien Canal TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +16
3 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +39
4 Clément Russo +01:12
5 David Menut +01:26
6 Fabien Doubey +01:50
7 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:28
8 Quentin Jauregui +03:02
9 Matthieu Boulo +03:09
10 Alois Falenta TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +03:15
11 Julien Roussel +03:25
12 Anthonin Didier +03:45
13 Arthur Tropardy +03:59
14 Tony Periou +04:49
15 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +05:23
16 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +05:28
17 Guillaume Guilbaud +05:39
18 Lucas Dubau +05:43
19 Titouan Margueritat +05:50
20 Lucas Deloison +05:59
21 Ludovic Renard +06:33
22 Lucas Brondani +06:47
23 Mathieu Taburet +06:52
24 Maxime Gossard +07:15
25 Arnold Jeannesson +08:08
26 Joshua Dubau -1 LAP
27 Julien Farnier -1 LAP
28 Damien Mougel -1 LAP
29 David Derepas -1 LAP
30 Audric Pasquet -1 LAP
31 Valentin Cosnier -1 LAP
32 Renaud Philipp -1 LAP
33 Antony Chamerat dumont -2 LAP
34 Mathieu Morichon -2 LAP
35 Nicolas Coste -2 LAP
36 Yoann Corbihan -2 LAP
37 Maxime Girardin -2 LAP
38 Alexis Ortillon -2 LAP
39 Morgan Chedhomme -2 LAP
40 Rudy Feron -3 LAP
41 Tristan Delacroix -3 LAP
42 Rodolphe Lestievent -3 LAP
43 Rémi Groslambert -4 LAP
44 Nicolas Barrier -4 LAP
45 Benjamin Krawczyk -5 LAP
DNF Florian Trigo
DNF Steven Delprat

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antoine Huby 00:39:22
2 Théo Thomas +25
3 Ronan Auffret +29
4 Quentin Bourg +37
5 Florian Richard andrade +01:04
6 Rémi Lelandais +01:04
7 Théo Delmas +01:30
8 Martin Groslambert +01:37
9 Maxan Tanguy +01:43
10 Ugo Ananie +01:50
11 Théo Jarnet +01:52
12 Théo Degache +01:56
13 Yohann Simon +02:06
14 Antoine Simonin +02:15
15 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +02:25
16 Timothé Gabriel +02:39
17 Anthony Bregiere +02:42
18 Noé Castille +02:47
19 Anatole Leboucher +02:51
20 Jordan Labrosse +02:51
21 Damien Beton +02:51
22 Aurélien Uzon +03:01
23 Damien Bodard +03:04
24 Firmin Senecail +03:12
25 Bastien Tronchon +03:15
26 Hugo Jot +03:21
27 Lucas Lopes +03:21
28 Malo Stevant +03:33
29 Robin Mougel +03:43
30 Baptiste Vadic +03:49
31 Kyllian Leveel +03:49
32 Martin Trioux +03:57
33 Baptiste Serpaggi +04:03
34 Axel Laurance +04:10
35 Hugo Thirotel +04:37
36 Maxime Royer +04:52
37 Clément Peuget +04:52
38 Adrien Billet +04:56
39 Corentin Bailly +05:05
40 Théo Ruhlmann +05:10
41 Guillaume Leonardi +05:15
42 Lubin Monteil +05:15
43 Gabriel Bolgiani +05:19
44 Florian Gaillard +05:19
45 Timothée Laleu +05:19
46 William Philippe +05:32
47 Marin Baillargeat +05:38
48 Thibault Demarque +05:42
49 Aurelien Quilez +05:46
50 Brice Dujardin +05:49
51 Bastien Chiapello +05:55
52 Tom Benoist +06:03
53 Loan Lefevre +06:29
54 Henri françois Haquin renard +06:38
55 Dorian Vaz +06:51
56 Erwan Massoulier +06:57
57 Aurélien Jamot +07:35
58 Matheo Taudon +09:08
DNF Thomas Bibet
DNF Baptiste Foucher
DNF Théo Jung

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 00:52:46
2 Eddy Fine +01:30
3 Sandy Dujardin +02:25
4 Maxime Bonsergent +02:48
5 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +03:17
6 Nicolas Toulouse +03:34
7 Quentin Navarro S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +03:50
8 Victor Thomas TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +04:16
9 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +04:30
10 Valentin Remondet +04:35
11 Maxime Gagnaire +04:48
12 Thibault Valognes +04:53
13 Matthieu Legrand +04:58
14 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +05:28
15 Tom Mainguenaud +05:39
16 Cyprien Gilles +05:46
17 Benjamin Rivet TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +05:54
18 Florian Stumpf +06:01
19 Loris Coss +06:06
20 Ugo Bertrand +06:11
21 Sammy Cadot roger +06:20
22 Almenzo Benoist +06:28
23 Julien Leclercq +06:28
24 Valentin Ruf +06:30
25 Tom Cardot +07:06
26 Lorenzo Marasco +07:06
27 Laudelino Plas +07:26
28 Thomas Gachignard +07:33
29 Valentin Guillaud +07:36
30 Thomas Morichon +07:47
31 Simon Guglielmi +07:52
32 Thibault Daniel +08:03
33 Loïc Leblond +08:36
34 Louis Jumeaux +08:44
35 Lilian Schneider +09:19
36 Clement Alleno -2 LAP
37 Yvonnick Lauger -2 LAP
38 Anthony Courriere -2 LAP
39 Tom Rossion -2 LAP
40 Paul Delpech -2 LAP
41 Antoine Benoit guyod -2 LAP
42 Richard Demay -2 LAP
43 Fabien Poulenas -2 LAP
44 Pierric Dortland -2 LAP
45 Clément Levallois -2 LAP
46 Louis Mitaine -2 LAP
47 Romaric Plauche -2 LAP
48 Gabriel Roger -2 LAP
49 Léo Lagoutte -3 LAP
50 Gwendal Le du -3 LAP
51 Lucas Vaz -3 LAP
52 Léo Ananie -3 LAP
53 Kilian Lequeux -3 LAP
54 Quentin Jacquin -4 LAP
DNF Erwann Kerraud
DNF Clément Auvin
DNF Loïc Szewe

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Mani 00:46:16
2 Marlène Petit TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +18
3 Marion norbert Riberolle +01:30
4 Juliette Labous +02:00
5 Pauline Delhaye +02:21
6 Marine Strappazzon +02:34
7 Perrine Clauzel +02:52
8 Evita Muzic +03:06
9 Jade Wiel +03:36
10 Anais Grimault +03:43
11 Laura Porhel +03:45
12 Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +04:15
13 Audrey Menut +04:25
14 Anaïs Morichon +04:38
15 Solenne Billouin +04:58
16 Marceline Devaux +05:22
17 Cyriane Muller +05:30
18 Audrey Weingarten +06:46
19 Fanny Stumpf +07:34
20 Amandine Vidon +08:10
21 Marion Sicot +08:22
22 Lyse Girault +08:24
23 Marion Robin +08:51
24 Mathilde Terrasson +09:13
25 Camille Pottier +09:26
26 Gwennig Le dantec +10:46
27 Karine Temporelli +11:49
28 Maurane Garbellotto -1 LAP
29 Océane Allart -1 LAP
30 Angeline Legros -1 LAP
31 Philippine Brouze -1 LAP
DNF Coralie Houdin

Women Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amandine Fouquenet 00:35:28
2 Léa Curinier +13
3 Lauriane Duraffourg +50
4 Marine Allione +01:12
5 Louise Moullec +01:36
6 Maeva Squiban +01:56
7 Pasquine Vandermouten +02:00
8 Amélie Vazeille +02:18
9 Camille Benoit guyod +03:03
10 Laura Lavry +03:27
11 Océane Goergen +03:45
12 Camille Devigne +04:13
13 Laurie Vezie +04:43
14 Victoire Plauche +07:18
15 Lyson Dumont +07:40
16 Marie Tetart +07:51
DNF Pauline Cherpin
DNF Emma Roger

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with