These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Johnson (USA) 1:07:02
2 Jeremy Powers (USA) 0:00:52
3 Jamey Driscoll (USA)
4 Adam Craig (USA) 0:01:13
5 Troy Wells (USA) 0:02:45
6 Jesse Anthony (USA) 0:02:47
7 Daniel Summerhill (USA) 0:03:09
8 Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) 0:03:44
9 Zach Mcdonald (USA) 0:04:27
10 Brandon Dwight (USA) 0:04:34
11 Joachim Carbo (Den) 0:05:00
12 Aaron Schooler (Can) 0:05:01
13 Peter Webber (USA) 0:05:08
14 Jake Wells (USA) 0:05:28
15 Matthew Pacocha (USA) 0:05:59
16 Carl Decker (USA) 0:06:49
17 Ryan Iddings (USA) 0:07:12
18 Erik Tonkin (USA) 0:07:30
19 Braden Kappius (USA) 0:08:37
20 Spencer Paxson (USA)
21 Allen Krughoff (USA)
22 Adam Snyder (USA)
23 Mitch Hoke (USA)
24 Bradley White (USA)
25 Tim Allen (USA)
26 Joshua Berry (USA)
27 Brad Cole (USA)
28 Andrew Barker (USA)
29 Jeremy Ferguson (USA)
30 Aaron Bouplon (USA)
31 Martin Guess (USA)
32 Conor Mullervy (USA)
33 Troy Heithecker (USA)
34 Chris Hurst (USA)
35 Chad Melis (USA)
36 Colin Cares (USA)
37 Charles Coyle (USA)
38 Bryan Mickiewicz (USA)
39 Russell Finsterwald (USA)
40 Michael Friedberg (USA)
41 Brent Steinberg (USA)
42 Jan Koles (USA)
43 John Salskov (USA)
44 Daniel Matheny (USA)
45 Katriel Statman (USA)
46 Russell Stevenson (USA)
47 Andrew Llewellyn (USA)
48 Joe Taddeucci (USA)
49 Geoffrey Nenninger (USA)
50 Darian Founds (USA)
51 Logan Vonbokel KCCX / Verge
52 Chad Wells (USA)
53 Derek Loudermilk (USA)
54 Robert Sonora (USA)
55 Lane Miller (USA)

Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Compton (USA) 0:37:00
2 Georgia Gould (USA) 0:02:07
3 Alison Dunlap (USA) 0:03:29
4 Meredith Miller (USA) 0:04:03
5 Kelli Emmett (USA) 0:04:36
6 Amy Dombroski (USA) 0:05:08
7 Heather Irmiger (USA) 0:05:19
8 Barbara Howe (USA) 0:05:54
9 Alison Powers (USA) 0:06:12
10 Lisa Strong (USA)
11 Lynn Bush (USA)
12 Sarah Maile (USA)
13 Kori Kelley seehafer (USA)
14 Kristal Boni (USA)
15 Lora Heckman (USA)
16 Kathleen Hannon (USA)
17 Cristina Begy (USA)
18 Lauren Costantini (USA)
19 Melanie Long (USA)
20 Lauren Hall (USA)
21 Susan Prieto (USA)
22 Lianna Miller (USA)
23 Catherine Johnson (USA)
24 Rebecca Much (USA)
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with