These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Fat Tire

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Waasdorp Growler Performance Bikes 43:14.0
2 Carolyn Snook-hart -1 lap
3 Jessica Blake -1 lap
4 Annette Fentress -1 lap

Men Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Shostack Resource Cycling 45:03.0
2 Luke Valenti Ride with Ryan p/b cycling elem -1 lap
3 Jacob Gilson NYCROSS p/b Craft -1 lap
4 Eric Behrman Syracuse Bicycle / SB Juniors -1 lap
5 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing -2 laps

Men Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 30:32.0
2 Henry Burke Crankskins/RVE 20.0
3 Evan Clare Cyclelogik 58.0
4 Danny Hune Hardwood Next Wave 1:36.0
5 Calvin Burke Crankskins/RVE s.t.
6 Bas Stroomberg Mariposa Race Cycling Team 2:19.0
7 Ty Davis DMCT Team 2:27.0
8 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:43.0
9 Trey Mcguire Tekne Cycle Club 4:28.0
10 Nathan Reed NYCROSS 5:03.0
11 Alessandro Cannizzo -1 lap
12 Malik Mongrain Velo2000 Rhinorack -1 lap
13 Colt Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. -1 lap
14 Brad Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. -1 lap
15 Alex Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. -1 lap
16 Satya Scherbenske -1 lap

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Mcclure Team CF 43:36.0
2 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath Road Racing 43.0
3 Tim Gale Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC 1:15.0
4 Noah Rosen VloColour 1:23.0
5 Guillaume Mailhot quipe Cycliste Maglia Rosa 2:23.0
6 Bryan Mongrain Velo2000 Rhinorack 2:35.0
7 Ryan Walker -1 lap
8 Marc Kell whitehead Vlocolour -1 lap
9 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team -1 lap
10 Glen Wallace Team Towpath Road Racing -1 lap
11 David Coughlin -3 laps

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:21.0
2 Eric Jobin Independant s.t.
3 Robert Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 18.0
4 Leigh Quilliams Trek Northeast Ambassadors 32.0
5 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 36.0
6 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 40.0
7 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 46.0
8 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 49.0
9 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER 1:16.0
10 Louis Michel menard Northeast Trek Ambassadors 1:18.0
11 Derek Hardinge VloColour 1:25.0
12 Tim Marshall Morning glory cycling club 1:30.0
13 Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team s.t.
14 Todd Fairhead Tekne Cycle Club 1:49.0
15 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 2:17.0
16 Eric Grimm Park Ave Bike Shop 2:38.0
17 James Mcguire Tekne Cycling Club 3:30.0
18 Dan Harper DaHnger/Harmony Builders 3:47.0
19 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team -1 lap
20 R Scott hannan -1 lap
21 Eric Giehl Pete's Wheels Cycling Team -1 lap
22 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista -1 lap
23 Frederic Chenard EC Maglia Rosa -1 lap
24 Chris Ferrell Woodstock Racing -1 lap
25 Matt Delisa Atlas/Garrett's Brewing -1 lap
26 Colin Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence We -1 lap
27 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team -1 lap
28 Angus Botterell Morning Glory -1 lap
29 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club -1 lap
30 Michael Morris Team Resource Cycling -1 lap
31 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge -1 lap
32 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team -1 lap
33 John Compton Atlas/Garretts Brewing -1 lap
34 Chris Makowski -1 lap
35 Guy Lacroix -1 lap
36 Martin Coffey Velo Club Robaix -1 lap
37 Bryan Blake Team 2 Cycling -1 lap
38 Arjan Stroomberg Mariposa Cycle Racing Team -1 lap
39 Martin Rousseau ECM2 -1 lap
40 Colin Matthews Velocolour -1 lap
41 Dave Dewey Cooney's Tree Surgeons -1 lap
42 Phillip Mccarthy -1 lap
DNF Adam Killick LapDogs Cycling Club -4 laps
DNF Robert Shostack Resource Cycling -3 laps
DNF Greg Clark Homestead Racing
DNF David Hansen atlas /garrett's brewing
DNF Sheldon Laidman First Capital Cycling

Men Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Kahl Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 37:01.0
2 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 35.0
3 Scott Parks Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:24.0
4 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 1:48.0
5 Thomas Emrich Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Mall 2:01.0
6 Ian Stewart euro-sports 2:35.0
7 Roy Andrigo Woodstock Race Team 2:52.0
8 Phil Batten Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicyc 3:11.0
9 Chris Fuller 3:40.0
10 Larry Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 3:56.0
11 Ron Spencer Velocity Bike Werx 4:11.0
12 David Bilenkey Euro-sports.ca 4:38.0
13 Jeron Drew Independent Health Cycling s.t.
14 Brian Borowiec Park Ave Bike Shop 5:21.0
15 Greg Brett Unattached 5:44.0
16 Gene Primomo CBRC 5:51.0
17 Chris De lancey Team Tryon bike/Hoselton auto 5:52.0
18 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Company 5:55.0
19 Craig Goetzmann SBRT Mens 7:00.0
20 Richard Sachs RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 7:46.0
21 Daniel Spurio Buffalo Lazy Randonneur Club 9:21.0
22 Timothy Fortner North Coast Cycling/ Wells Farg 11:22.0
23 Craig Walton BCA/Linen -1 lap
24 Fred Lauf ProPower/Cycle Solutions -1 lap
25 Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club -1 lap

Men Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 48:25.8
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 48.6
3 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 1:25.2
4 Robert Meneguzzi Midweek Cycling 1:29.6
5 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:59.1
6 Jason Hettenbaugh Park Ave Bike P/B Borah Teamwea 2:15.7
7 Matt Surch Tekne Cycle Club 2:27.8
8 Ryan Rutherford Bateman's Bicycle Company Ltd. 2:41.1
9 Sean Handerhan La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 2:53.5
10 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 3:18.0
11 Jay Ganser Team Tall Racing 3:37.8
12 Aj August Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 3:40.4
13 Scott Birdsey GS Savile Road 3:45.7
14 Colton Bartholomew Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elem 4:14.0
15 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 4:39.4
16 Mark Walters Crankskins / RV&E 4:43.9
17 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 5:00.6
18 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 5:11.6
19 Doug Rusho Park Ave Bike/Onyx Racing/Stage 5:31.2
20 Stephen Rousseau HEALTHCARE IS A HUMAN RIGHT 5:43.6
21 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 5:44.9
22 Tod Gentry Full Moon Vista 6:07.9
23 Mitch Kaiser Lantern Rouge 6:51.9
24 Jonathan Siuta WNY Cyclocross Club/Buffalo Bic 7:36.4
25 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop -1 lap
26 Corey Knowles -1 lap
27 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast -1 lap
28 Alexander Elkins Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto -1 lap
DNF Connor Gregory Velocolour -2 laps

Men Open Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Groll NYCROSS p/b CRAFT 53:17.0
2 Jonathan Van der sluis TeamCF 3.0
3 Ben Gaulin Mello Velo Racing 41.0
4 Matt Martina Crankskins / RV&E -1 lap
5 Rudy Szymanski Outspokin Bicycles / Science of -1 lap
6 Jeff Krywanczyk CBRC -1 lap
7 Scott Stewart -1 lap
8 Jack Peltz Full Moon Vista -1 lap
9 Aaron Mccarter Hollyloft/UPMC Cycling Team -1 lap
10 Brian Calvasina Full Moon Vista -1 lap
11 Brendan Mangino Old Goat Gear Exchange/ Oak & Crow Coffee -1 lap
12 Cooper Davis Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea -1 lap
13 Jason Zhu -1 lap
14 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing -1 lap
15 William Heschl -1 lap
16 Trevor Vowles Local Openers #staysnorkd -1 lap
17 Hinkel Yeung Bateman's Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AV -1 lap
18 Donald Davis Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea -1 lap
19 Corey Dubois CNYC / NYCM Insurance -1 lap
20 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing -1 lap
21 Kevin Chapman Beer Tree Cycling -1 lap
22 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club -1 lap
23 Peter Pelychaty -1 lap
24 Brian Degnan Buffalo Hardwood -1 lap
25 Martin Coffey Velo Club Robaix -1 lap
26 Ryan Dawson Science of Speed / Outspokin Bi -1 lap
27 David Dunkel -2 laps
28 Samuel Mcmillan BMB Racing -3 laps

Men Open Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Sirtoli Trek of New Hartford/ ESI Grips 44:39.6
2 Justin Frontuto STICKBOY COFFEE 2:33.8
3 Adam Palmer Hammer Down Cycling 2:52.8
4 Greg Clark 3:18.6
5 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista 3:48.7
6 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista 4:51.5
7 Julian Olivieri Crankskins.com/RVE Cycling 5:13.3
8 Daniel Dubois Mello Velo 5:17.4
9 Shannon Brown Team SOS 5:23.9
10 Ethan Carney s.t.
11 Matthew Kumro WNY Cyclocross Club 5:28.2
12 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea -1 lap
13 Aaron Norwich Campus Wheelworks -1 lap
14 Craig Nittolo Richardson's Canal House -1 lap
15 Jeff Mangini Team Towpath Road Racing -1 lap
16 Brent Bivona Ferretti Cycles -1 lap
17 Marcus Cox Once Again Racing Fueled By Onc -1 lap
18 Frank Velez Squadra Coppi -1 lap
19 Dave Dewey Cooney's Tree Surgeons -1 lap
20 Chris Bartholomew Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elem -1 lap
21 Ryan Kent Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud 9 AV -1 lap
22 Christopher Butor Aero Tech Designs Factory Team -1 lap
23 Brandon Hune -1 lap
24 Patrick Wahl Framing Tech -1 lap
25 Jonathan Baker Tryon Bike -1 lap
26 Michael Ullberg Atlas/Garrett -1 lap
27 Joseph Sims Full Moon Vista -1 lap
28 Mike Clark Bateman's Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AV -1 lap
29 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing -1 lap
30 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE -1 lap
31 Ryan Dupre Team BBC -1 lap
32 Daniel Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft -1 lap
33 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks -1 lap
34 Matthew Lennon -1 lap
35 Thad Jackson Mello Velo Racing -1 lap
36 Chris Hill Framing Tech -1 lap
37 Matt Hudson Richardson's Canal House -1 lap
38 Hayder Al-ward Lantern Rouge -1 lap
39 Alexander Kozak -1 lap
40 Dan Doggett Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -2 laps
41 Steven Reuter Full Moon Vista -2 laps
DNF Chris Allen Venture.org
DNF Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons
DNF Jamie Vrooman Velocolour

Men Open Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Krueger Team Beard 29:06.2
2 Josef Mejido bike the finger lakes 19.3
3 Aaron Russel 42.4
4 Alan Zawadzki 53.6
5 Brandon Hoover 2:54.5
6 Thomas Baumgartner s.t.
7 Andy Ruestow Quality Optics Cycling Team 3:53.2
8 Aidan Makinster Crankskins/RVE 4:47.0
9 Scott Prior 4:52.8
10 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels 6:11.9
11 Brian Simon 7:12.9
12 Eric Bowmaster RIT Cycling -1 lap
13 Andrew Kless University of Rochester Cycling -1 lap
14 Rob Bailey -1 lap

Men UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Baestaens Group Hens - Maes containers 59:54.6
2 Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauces-Prediction 14.3
3 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld. 21.9
4 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 27.9
5 Gage Hecht Donnelly Aevolo 29.8
6 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 33.9
7 Timon Regg SwissRacingAcademy / VC Steinma 48.4
8 Andrew Dillman SDG - Muscle Monster s.t.
9 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.-Groove Subaru 1:04.4
10 Kevin Kuhn Scott development MTB Team 1:21.2
11 Lander Loockx Group Hens - Maes containers 1:30.6
12 Michael Van den ham Easton - Giant p/b Transitions 1:39.8
13 Lance Haidet Donnelly Aevolo 1:58.4
14 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin 2:17.8
15 Travis Livermon 2:27.8
16 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 2:31.8
17 Grant Ellwood Pivot Maxxis pb Stan's NoTubes 2:41.9
18 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 2:52.0
19 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC 2:54.8
20 Jamey Driscoll Mavic / DNA Cycling 2:57.0
21 Lukas Winterberg Focus Bikes 3:34.6
22 Alex Ryan Pactimo/Mock Orange CX Team 3:40.1
23 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 3:44.2
24 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 4:34.8
25 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Squid x Eliel 4:41.1
26 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Suba 4:49.1
27 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 5:44.8
28 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 5:47.9
29 Alex Morton Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 5:52.8
30 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 6:01.5
31 Samuel Kieffer Red Kite Fund 6:24.8
32 Christian Sundquist Twin Six Metal 6:34.9
33 Robert Cummings Team S&M CX 7:19.9
34 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC -2 laps
35 Thierry Laliberte Ypc Lab -2 laps
36 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing -2 laps
37 Michael Owens RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -2 laps
38 Cameron Jette -2 laps
39 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing -3 laps
40 Calvin Loney The NorthHub p/b Bolton Tire -3 laps
41 Andreas Lund andresen Team Giant-ASSOS CX -3 laps
42 Andrew Wulfkuhle Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p -3 laps
43 Stephen Kirby Midweek Cycling Club -4 laps
44 Connor Gregory VeloCOLOUR Ascent -4 laps
45 Greg Gunsalus RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -4 laps
46 Justin Minicola Lakeside Storage/Bicycles Plus -5 laps
DNF Jonathan Anderson J moneys factory elite professi -7 laps

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells 42:43.0
2 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 2:26.2
3 Jonathan Siuta WNY Cyclocross Club/Buffalo Bic -1 lap
4 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks -1 lap
5 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling -1 lap
6 Jim Herbert Love & Sprockets -1 lap
7 Mike Clark Bateman's Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AV -1 lap
8 Gregory Dyas ACT / Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
9 Ryan Kent Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud 9 AV -1 lap
10 Alexis Rohde Team BBC p/b BBW -2 laps

UCI Jr 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tobias Lund andresen Team Giant-ASSOS CX 39:28.6
2 Jules Van kempen NCTC 1:04.9
3 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 1:08.0
4 Matthew Leliveld Hardwood Next Wave 1:11.6
5 Ian Mcdonald Cycle Smart 1:15.5
6 Owen Clark Homestead Racing 1:48.4
7 Kyle Johnson Giant Southwest 1:51.5
8 Hugo Brisebois Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:18.8
9 Alex Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts 2:22.6
10 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 2:25.2
11 Ian Williams Miller School of Albermarle 2:36.0
12 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 2:49.5
13 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 4:12.0
14 Matis Boyer 4:29.5
15 Peter Swinand Pony Shop Juniors 4:31.8
16 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence We 4:47.8
17 Owen August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 6:01.7
18 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 6:41.3
19 Brett Lancaster Hardwood Next Wave s.t.
20 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 7:41.3
21 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 8:44.1
22 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 lap
DNF Brock Alexander towpath -4 laps

Women Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM fund 26:26.0
2 Emma O'shea Pointway Coaching 1:16.0
3 Drew Makinster Crankskins / RVE 4:08.0
DNF Haley Kuhns 2007

Women Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 38:53.0
2 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team s.t.
3 Lisa Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 2.0
4 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks 6.0
5 Elli Clark Homestead Racing 1:17.0
6 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:32.0
7 Erin Berg Full Moon Vista 2:56.0
8 Rachel Selice 3:14.0
9 Shylah Weber NYCROSS p/b CRAFT 3:35.0
10 Anne August Park Ave Bike P/b Borah Team We 4:37.0
11 Jules Gorham PowerWatts Nord 4:53.0
12 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 5:01.0
13 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 5:19.0
14 Pauline Beaupre Lantern Rouge 5:31.0
15 Nathalie Mousseau Independant 5:50.0
16 Suzanne Carlsen VeloColour 6:12.0
17 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 6:32.0
18 Denise Watson Full Moon Vista 6:44.0
19 Emily Flynn Mello Velo Racing/ Nicollet Bik 7:49.0
20 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER 8:39.0
21 Marcie Girouard Euro-sports 8:49.0
22 Chelsea Hill Framing Tech -1 lap
23 Stephanie Cholvk Lantern Rouge -1 lap
24 Jessie Parker Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
25 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School/BMB -1 lap
26 Gayle Hutton 42 North Brewing Company -1 lap

Women Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzanne Harrison Eurosports 43:28.0
2 Amalia Olivieri Crankskins.com/RVE Cycling 4:11.0
3 Kerry Gale Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC 4:39.0
4 Andrea Kausel Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud 9 AV 4:55.0
5 Veronique Duranleau Maglia Rosa bike Shop 5:01.0
6 Anica Koontz miller 5:18.0
7 Victoria Dubois Mission in Motion -William H. L 6:30.0
8 Shannon Hegarty Bateman's Bicycle Company Ltd. 9:07.0
9 Alexis Rohde Team BBC p/b BBW -1 lap
10 Margo Workman Team BBC -1 lap
11 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club -1 lap
12 Madeline Makinster -1 lap
13 Christine Horton Euro-Sports -1 lap
14 Lara Fisher KUHL Cycling Team -1 lap
DNF Silje Kristiansen Syracuse Bicycle Women's Race Team / BonkWerx

Women UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maghalie Rochette Specialized X Feedback Sports 50:16.8
2 Clara Honsinger Team S&M CX 31.4
3 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld.com 38.3
4 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 54.5
5 Caroline Mani Pactimo/Colorado Proud 1:05.0
6 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans NoTubes 1:20.9
7 Samantha Runnels Squid Bikes p/b Eliel 1:30.3
8 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing 1:39.5
9 Jenn Jackson Easton-Giant p/b TLC 2:00.3
10 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing CX 2:19.2
11 Raylyn Nuss Maap | MINI US Cyclocross Progr 2:37.0
12 Ruby West Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans NoTubes 3:37.2
13 Natalie Redmond Drops 3:56.1
14 Sunny Gilbert Pactimo/Colorado Proud 4:13.0
15 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 4:25.9
16 Jane Rossi JAM Fund 4:34.1
17 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale Cyclocrossworld.com 4:49.1
18 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 5:24.1
19 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo 5:56.1
20 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 6:21.0
21 Beth Ann orton Team S&M CX s.t.
22 Nicole Bradbury NCCH ELITE p/b MGCC 6:35.8
23 Meghan Owens Hands-on Cycling s.t.
24 Emily Shields Amy D Foundation 6:52.3
25 Turner Ramsay Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Suba 6:57.4
26 Emily Curley Corner Cycling Club 6:59.9
27 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 7:06.8
28 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 7:10.1
29 Emily Payonk Team Neighborly s.t.
30 Traci Judge 7:20.0
31 Daniela Mehech 7:57.4
32 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Suba -2 laps
33 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -2 laps
34 Eleanor Dyas Blue Ridge Cross p/b JA King -2 laps
35 Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing -2 laps
36 Katherine Santos Amy D Foundation -3 laps
37 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto p/b Liv -3 laps
38 Claire Steciuk Hardwood Next Wave -3 laps
39 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave -3 laps
40 Ashley Zoerner Blue Competition Cycles Factory -3 laps
41 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -3 laps
42 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection -3 laps
43 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing -3 laps
DNF Jennifer Malik Red Kite Fund pb BikeFettish -4 laps

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with