These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooks Jenkins

Junior Men U18 Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Giardino

Junior U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haaken Hoppe
2 Freya Hoppe

Junior Women U18 Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isa Culver Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Bear Perrin Team Glass Forge
4 Matt Weis
5 Gernot Bartels Cycle Analysis
6 Doug Striley

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Turner
2 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
3 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Mike Campbell
5 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
6 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport

Masters Men 50+ Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Lulich Cycle Analysis
2 Ronni Garcia

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cliff Mccann

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis

Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Dipaoli
2 Sarah Rockwell
3 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis
5 Brandi Blazier

Masters Women 50+ Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Dwyer

Men Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Mac Tully

Men Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Trimble
2 Michael Page

Singlespeed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Tim Turk
7 Brian Dwyer
8 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
9 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis

Women Category 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooke Hansen
2 Rebeccah Bieri

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with