These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kannon Johnson 0:15:02
2 Evan Sands 0:15:28
3 Zane Copeland 0:15:35
4 Rowan Cattau 0:15:35
5 Nathan Riemer 0:16:50
6 Ryker Leaneagh 0:18:07
7 Karl Bryan 0:18:48
8 Colin Ryan 0:19:27
9 Henry Cox 0:19:40
10 Andrew Vanvleet 0:19:54
11 Jude Averitt 0:20:07
12 Max Hendrick 0:20:32
13 Thomas Sullivan 0:20:35
14 Tucker Platte 0:20:40
15 Milo Hummon 0:20:41
16 Nathaniel Spencer 0:20:59
17 Alexander Burke 0:22:02

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Deboom 0:29:11
2 Bodhi Malin 0:29:40
3 Benjamin Bravman 0:30:24
4 Henry Walsh 0:30:30
5 Gunner Johnson 0:30:54
6 Garrett Beshore 0:31:04
7 Richard Morris 0:31:10
8 Dylan Haynes 0:31:24
9 Luke Walter 0:31:25
10 Collin Hartman 0:31:45
11 Edward Ebright 0:31:48
12 Andrew Sands 0:31:58
13 Carson Pratt 0:32:04
14 West Merrill 0:32:23
15 Jack Elphingstone 0:32:33
16 Aj Holliday 0:32:33
17 Graham Halverson 0:33:29
18 Spencer Gibson 0:34:10
19 Aden Clark 0:35:34
20 Hayden Raph 0:36:09
21 Riley Sturniolo @ 1 Lap
22 Mile Reigel @ 1 Lap
23 Eli Keller @ 1 Lap
24 George Gerakos @ 1 Lap
25 Harry Raposo @ 1 Lap
26 Kaven Dewey @ 1 Lap
27 Quinlan Mccann @ 1 Lap
28 Luca Bonanto @ 1 Lap
29 Samuel Ellenbogen @ 1 Lap
DNF Cade Yano DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White 0:27:45
2 Luke Robinson 0:27:47
3 Adriano Lucero 0:28:27
4 Leif Bryan 0:28:58
5 Asher Lefkoff 0:34:35

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Lefkoff 0:33:23

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cavan Bales 0:18:42
2 Raymond R.j. hembrook 0:18:46
3 Penn Haislmaier 0:19:49
4 Gavin Sanders 0:19:50
5 Tanner Kast 0:20:02
6 Devin Byrne 0:20:03
7 Van Johnson 0:20:37
8 Everett Heller 0:21:04
9 Jack Nichols 0:21:22
10 Lucas Sutherland 0:21:42
11 Jaxon Ruderman 0:21:55
12 Landon Davis 0:22:44
13 Mickey Holliday 0:24:18
14 Benjamin Zuflacht 0:25:14
15 Luca Smathers 0:27:45
16 Spencer Cattau @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Mccarthy 0:53:06
2 Taylor Carrington 0:53:39
3 Matt Davies 0:53:58
4 Brian Aiken 0:54:21
5 Jeff Cospolich 0:54:33
6 Tim Faia @ 1 Lap
7 Mike West @ 1 Lap
8 Mike Bonenberger @ 1 Lap
9 Cody Waite @ 1 Lap
10 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
11 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy @ 1 Lap
12 Michael B goldberg @ 1 Lap
13 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
14 Kurt Kropp @ 1 Lap
15 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
16 Russ Jackson @ 1 Lap
17 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
18 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
19 William Howe @ 1 Lap
20 William E allen @ 1 Lap
21 Brandon Dyksterhouse @ 1 Lap
22 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
23 Neil Smith @ 1 Lap
24 Russell Griffin @ 1 Lap
25 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
26 Robert Donovan @ 1 Lap
27 Jason Glenn @ 1 Lap
28 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
29 Tony A romagna @ 1 Lap
30 Mike Dixon @ 1 Lap
31 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora @ 1 Lap
32 Brian Baker @ 1 Lap
33 Justin Morgan @ 1 Lap
34 Charles Coyle @ 1 Lap
35 Kris Thompson @ 2 Laps
36 Thom Lieurance @ 2 Laps
DNF Keith Watson DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Kast 0:43:02
2 Ivy Koger 0:43:04
3 Mike Holliday 0:43:32
4 Jake Lueckel 0:43:44
5 David Fowler 0:43:57
6 John Vajda 0:44:05
7 Jeremy Johnson 0:44:17
8 Antony Fraij 0:44:20
9 Darrin Johnson 0:44:22
10 Matthew Sands 0:44:39
11 Brian Bruggeman 0:44:40
12 Christopher Mcstay 0:44:44
13 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:44
14 Alan Podczervinski 0:44:48
15 Trent Williams 0:44:56
16 Doug Gordon 0:44:59
17 Chris Wozniak 0:45:04
18 Bill Manning 0:45:30
19 David Altschuld 0:45:36
20 Peter Wessling 0:45:42
21 Michael White 0:45:54
22 Bob Roman 0:46:07
23 Greg Thomton 0:46:19
24 Darren Ray 0:46:30
25 Rashid Farooqui 0:46:30
26 Jason Breitbarth 0:46:31
27 Shane Garman pedal RACING 0:47:16
28 Robert Lydic @ 1 Lap
29 Rod Millott @ 1 Lap
30 Scott Carlson @ 1 Lap
31 Kyr Gaganidze @ 1 Lap
DNF Lee Gerakos DNF
DNF Keagan Rowley DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Stengl 0:36:53
2 Clyde Wright 0:37:37
3 Jordan Logan 0:38:52
4 Ryan Hughes 0:39:02
5 Adam Boyd 0:39:15
6 Daniel Reback 0:39:50
7 Richard Price 0:39:52
8 Mike Hannig 0:40:01
9 Kevin Moore 0:40:17
10 Brent Halsey 0:40:21
11 Joe Hofeditz 0:40:22
12 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:40:29
13 Brian Bouchard 0:40:38
14 Matthew D ogle 0:41:05
15 John Lynn 0:41:30
16 Matt Schneider 0:41:39
17 Per Larsen 0:41:54
18 Derek Catterfeld 0:42:28
19 Rick Vanderleek 0:42:35
20 Troy M reynolds 0:42:40
21 Jeffrey R smith 0:42:42
22 Mark A bales 0:42:56
23 Sean Pieper 0:43:26
24 Darren Albert 0:43:59
25 Jeremy Nelson 0:44:03
26 Paul Meskimen 0:44:07
27 Matt Dipaolo 0:44:22
28 Jeff Cox 0:45:18
29 Adam Lorenz 0:45:26
30 Pete Mohr 0:45:49
31 Michael Tonkinson 0:46:09
32 Bradford Swaim @ 1 Lap
33 Brent O'neill @ 1 Lap
34 George Bonanto @ 1 Lap
35 Shane Meakim @ 1 Lap
36 Chris Ebright @ 1 Lap
DNF Donald Libasci DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Obrien 0:33:55
2 Steve Laurel 0:34:09
3 Ross Delaplane 0:34:35
4 Patrick J gallegos 0:34:37
5 Todd Cassan 0:34:37
6 Omar Dickenson 0:35:34
7 Joseph Taddeucci 0:35:47
8 Corey Cope 0:36:00
9 Andy Johnson 0:36:25
10 Paul Lugar 0:36:37
11 David Kendall 0:36:41
12 Steve Carpenter 0:36:51
13 Chris Shamis 0:36:51
14 Emery Legg 0:36:57
15 Robert Dahlstrom 0:36:58
16 LeRoi Smith 0:37:01
17 Jim Bergman 0:37:17
18 Ken Jones 0:37:27
19 Walter Strickler 0:37:29
20 Tom Leahy 0:37:35
21 Scott Forrest 0:38:43
22 Jonathan Day 0:38:58
23 Justin Green 0:39:05
24 Keith Principe 0:39:51
25 Steve Frothingham 0:39:59
26 Nathan A miller 0:40:15
27 Timothy Barnes 0:40:16
28 Kirk Groves 0:40:29
29 Eric Ford 0:40:53
30 Chris Lee 0:41:03
31 Chuck Ankeny 0:41:14
32 David Fitzpatrick 0:41:33
DNF William Liberato DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan A miller 0:38:13
2 Erik Halverson 0:38:27
3 Jeff Fithian 0:38:55
4 Samuel J freeman 0:40:24
5 Robert Montgomery 0:40:30
6 Joseph Vigil 0:40:31
7 Howard Stevenson 0:40:40
8 Michael Pins 0:40:48
9 Rod Unverrich 0:41:16
10 Kendrew Peacey 0:41:22
11 David Smith 0:41:31
12 Bob Prieto 0:41:45
13 Jason Kaminski 0:41:48
14 Henrik Pedersen 0:42:09
15 Scott Farish 0:42:42
16 Derek E shipley 0:42:51
17 Patrick O odonnell 0:42:52
18 Mark Templeman 0:43:12
19 Casey Beeler 0:43:22
20 Roger Hughes 0:43:46
21 Miles Cook MAD Racing Colorado 0:43:50
22 Mark Lewis 0:44:10
23 Glenn Cruger @ 1 Lap
24 David Apple @ 1 Lap
25 Seth Murphy @ 1 Lap
26 Eddie Metro @ 1 Lap
27 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
28 John Haley @ 1 Lap
29 Greg Casals @ 1 Lap
30 Johannes Schmidt @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan J hills 0:36:36
2 Doug Richards 0:36:47
3 Emil Gercke 0:37:52
4 Mike Donohoe 0:38:42
5 Robert Stanley 0:38:55
6 Arthur Allen 0:39:22
7 Lee Waldman 0:40:42
8 Bret Wade @ 1 Lap
9 Mark Taylor @ 1 Lap
10 James Bowen @ 1 Lap
11 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
12 George Scott @ 1 Lap
13 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
14 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
15 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
16 Jim Paussa @ 1 Lap
17 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
19 Kevin Johnson DSQ
DNF Michael Schaub DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Rehm 0:39:57
2 Benjamin Johnson 0:39:59
3 William Stanford 0:40:07
4 Robert Pickels 0:40:49
5 Frederick Lintz 0:40:56
6 David Ridley 0:40:57
7 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 0:41:39
8 Miles Livermore 0:41:53
9 Michael S dunbar 0:41:54
10 David Hornick 0:41:58
11 Adam Parke 0:42:14
12 Joshua Talkington 0:42:38
13 Ethan Dunham 0:42:52
14 Travis Johnson 0:43:04
15 August Bailey 0:43:17
16 Kyle Sabatini 0:43:26
17 Scott Beck 0:43:45
18 Dustin Kilness 0:44:01
19 John Vandegrift 0:44:05
20 Kevin Bernstein 0:46:13
21 Sebastian Sturges 0:48:30
22 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
DNF John Ruffer DNF
DNF Brice Hansen DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Gara 0:35:28
2 Noah Rand 0:35:44
3 Zachary Hurst 0:35:44
4 Michael Watkins 0:36:00
5 Brelon May 0:36:06
6 Magnus White 0:36:36
7 Owen Mcgrath 0:36:37
8 Seth Holmes 0:36:38
9 Ryan M sullivan 0:36:52
10 Galen Pogoncheff 0:37:09
11 David Gates 0:37:24
12 Kyle B wilcox 0:37:48
13 Ben Nightingale 0:37:57
14 Kylen Solvik 0:37:57
15 Luke Robinson 0:38:01
16 Chris Skinner 0:38:17
17 Sanford Student 0:38:27
18 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:38:27
19 Tony Marcianelli 0:38:30
20 Brett Henry 0:38:31
21 David Cahill 0:38:47
22 Tyrone Branch 0:38:47
23 Brady Van matre 0:38:50
24 Liam Olson 0:38:52
25 Ryan Lowe 0:38:53
26 Matt Robinson 0:39:04
27 Mark Potter 0:39:07
28 James Groves 0:39:16
29 Douglas Simpson 0:39:22
30 Vince Deveney 0:39:29
31 Spencer Hodges 0:39:46
32 Jason Lubniewski 0:39:52
33 Jared Hanson 0:40:01
34 Matthew Bergenholtz 0:40:09
35 Jeff Fulford 0:40:10
36 Patrick Thompson 0:40:40
37 Isaac Robinson 0:40:49
38 Chris Fuller 0:41:02
39 Jon Romenesko 0:41:34
40 Peter Gamberg 0:42:00
41 Josh Speiser 0:42:07
42 Noah Stamsta 0:42:11
43 Gregory Burroughs 0:42:17
44 Alex Breakstone 0:44:41
45 Miles Cook MAD Racing Colorado @ 1 Lap
46 Matthew Blevins @ 1 Lap
47 Joel Orkin-Ramey @ 1 Lap
DNF Geoffrey R quinter DNF
DNF Alex Doyle DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judd Nutting 0:36:37
2 Bryan Kob 0:36:58
3 Nathan Meyers 0:37:29
4 Christopher Smith 0:37:31
5 Andrew Lydic 0:37:55
6 Sandy Mouch 0:38:26
7 Chris Sypert 0:38:29
8 Mike Ranzinger 0:38:47
9 Bryan Lohoff 0:39:06
10 Justin Dickenson 0:39:08
11 Maxwell Fowle 0:39:28
12 Jacob Malone 0:39:32
13 Kyle Ramage 0:39:44
14 Greg Fitzgerald 0:39:52
15 Andy Archinal 0:40:06
16 Ryan Carlson 0:40:12
17 Kalen Brown 0:40:35
18 Chris Young 0:40:58
19 Charles Noon 0:40:59
20 Niko Skievaski 0:41:05
21 Joseph Vandeven 0:41:10
22 Tim Blakemore 0:41:11
23 Chris Byrne 0:41:14
24 Brodie Donaldson 0:41:16
25 Tom Sullivan 0:41:18
26 Russ Anderson 0:41:24
27 Joey Chavez 0:41:40
28 Jeffrey Nichols 0:41:41
29 Michael Winegar 0:42:54
30 Kegan Paisley 0:42:55
31 David Grano @ 1 Lap
32 Juan Van der dys @ 1 Lap
33 Patrick Harris @ 1 Lap
34 Nathan Hawkins @ 1 Lap
35 Taylor Pensoneau @ 1 Lap
36 Matthew Vella @ 1 Lap
37 Harry Lawyer @ 1 Lap
38 Kevin Borgeson @ 1 Lap
39 David Kirby @ 1 Lap
40 John Wooldridge @ 1 Lap
41 Rojelio Chavez @ 1 Lap
42 Oriol Brull @ 1 Lap
43 Noah Schabacker @ 1 Lap
44 Christopher Smith @ 1 Lap
45 Ed Walsh @ 1 Lap
46 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap
47 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
48 Colin Erskine @ 1 Lap
49 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
50 Asher Bohener @ 1 Lap
51 Ryan Bonick @ 1 Lap
52 Michael Trimarchi @ 1 Lap
53 Matt Cramer @ 1 Lap
54 Kevin Smith @ 1 Lap
55 Doug Moore @ 1 Lap
56 Daniel Obrien @ 1 Lap
57 Eric Gottlieb @ 1 Lap

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner 0:48:58
2 Garrett Gerchar 0:50:49
3 Terol Pursell 0:51:51
4 Kyle Johnson 0:52:18
5 Christopher Winn 0:52:30
6 William Nabours 0:53:07
7 Jack Tanner 0:53:11
8 Christian Culpepper 0:53:37
9 Stephen Cochran 0:54:09
10 Jake Peterson 0:54:25
11 Michael Potter 0:55:11
12 Sean Herring 0:55:28
13 Peter Hurst 0:55:33
14 Aaron Vaughn @ 1 Lap
15 Greg E jackson @ 1 Lap
16 Josh Whitney @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Hanna @ 1 Lap
18 Rojelio Chavez @ 3 Laps
DNF Campbell Watson DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Trovato 0:37:23
2 Ruben Weaver 0:39:53
3 Matthew Dunn 0:41:22
4 Eric Falldin 0:42:35
5 Matthew Shannon 0:43:24
6 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia 0:41:28
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:41:37
3 Jason Hartman 0:41:44
4 Steven Mehne 0:42:04
5 Timothy Fegel 0:42:18
6 Josh Teplitzky 0:42:47
7 Ciro Zarate 0:43:05
8 Mitchell Hoke 0:43:11
9 Mark Yapp 0:43:15
10 Matthew Whitby 0:43:39
11 Andrew Harbuck 0:43:46
12 Ross Delaplane 0:43:58
13 Shane Garland 0:44:33
14 Barry A pugh 0:45:28
15 Spencer Ortego 0:45:36
16 Brian France 0:45:41
17 Aaron C clark 0:46:23
18 Charley Dean 0:47:59
19 Jordan Reigel 0:48:08

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaylie Kast 0:18:36
2 Camryn Legh 0:18:56
3 Avery Cahill 0:19:38
4 Amelia Peacey 0:19:58
5 Anna Halverson 0:20:37
6 Cadence Peterson 0:22:14
7 Honey Holliday @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins 0:33:10
2 Rylie Cahill 0:33:37
3 Rachel Levtov 0:34:25
4 Sienna Phillips 0:35:41
5 Sage Hummon @ 1 Lap
6 Nina Serbinin @ 1 Lap
7 Anna Munro @ 1 Lap
8 Kate Stanford @ 1 Lap
9 Audrey Huze @ 1 Lap
10 Eleanor Greer @ 1 Lap
11 Chloe Demmler @ 1 Lap
12 Carmen Espinoza @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:30:17
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:30:44
3 Sylvia Espinoza 0:34:23
4 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap
5 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophia Watts 0:36:41

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Hornick 0:23:52
2 Alice Corkern @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karyn Abraham 0:47:43
2 Kathy Waite 0:49:55
3 Kristy Peterson @ 1 Lap
4 Tracey Schefter @ 1 Lap
5 Erika A brandstatter @ 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Moffat 0:41:57
2 Kimberly Nuffer 0:42:33
3 Deirdre Garvey 0:43:18
4 Booka L smith 0:46:33
5 Amber Dennis 0:46:59
6 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
7 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
8 Kristen Crupi @ 1 Lap
9 Johnson Sheryl @ 1 Lap
10 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
DNF Rhonda Mansell DNF

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristi Lindquist 0:48:08
2 Lisa Strong 0:49:54
3 Sarah Ginsbach 0:50:24
4 Lynn Bush @ 1 Lap
5 Micki Harris @ 1 Lap
6 Lindsay Clark @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Shea 0:39:04
2 Clio S castruccio 0:39:39
3 Patricia Gonzales 0:40:02
4 Michelle Henry 0:40:17
5 Jj Laughor 0:40:24
6 Heidi Smith 0:40:26
7 Heather Romenesko 0:41:04
8 Kaya Musgrave 0:41:06
9 Julia Engelsted 0:42:14
10 Jenny Lucke 0:42:30
11 Crista Gilmore 0:43:24
12 Jenna Stauffer 0:44:59
13 Erica Ford 0:45:30
14 Audrey Kilness Physio Room 0:46:27
15 Irene Hurst 0:46:37

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lindsay Edwards 0:38:34
2 Caitlin Lovelace 0:40:16
3 Jorja Bond 0:40:36
4 Ella Brown 0:40:42
5 Toni Gibbs 0:42:03
6 Kelly Wynveen 0:42:27
7 Maureen Bjerke 0:43:19
8 Athena Dodd 0:44:26
9 Victoria Brumfield 0:45:33
10 Jennifer Kick 0:46:39
11 Karen Gross @ 1 Lap
12 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
13 Carol Kauder @ 1 Lap
14 Cris Compton @ 2 Laps

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Martel 0:42:44
2 Michele Cooper 0:42:57
3 Erica Hine @ 1 Lap
4 Genevieve Elsworth @ 1 Lap
5 Rachel Ferguson @ 1 Lap
6 Elizabeth Kollar @ 1 Lap
7 Emily Arnow @ 1 Lap
8 Lisa Shaheen @ 1 Lap
9 Heather Vogel @ 1 Lap
DNF Jennifer Brezicha DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madigan Munro 0:42:18
2 Meredith Miller 0:42:39
3 Danielle Smith 0:43:18
4 Suzie Livingston 0:43:42
5 Melissa Barker 0:44:20
6 Melanie Carter 0:44:48
7 Lydia Tanner 0:45:01
8 Leslie Ethridge 0:45:17
9 Lisa Hudson 0:45:54
10 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing 0:46:12
11 Heather Fischer 0:47:00
12 Marilyn Rayner 0:47:18
13 Emily Schaldach 0:47:29
14 Barb Blakley 0:48:42
15 Amy Direen 0:48:49
16 Natalie Biedermann 0:49:18
17 Clio Castenelio 0:50:07
DNF Jenna Stauffer DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with