These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Direen 27:05:00
2 Dean Haas 27:47:00
3 Jake Peterson
4 Trevor Rehm
5 Alex B campbell
6 Ross Delaplane
7 Ryan Campbell
8 Stephen Cochran
9 Ian Blythe
10 Nathaniel Vacura
11 Jack Doherty
12 Cody Waite 28:47:00
13 Brian Aiken
14 Michael B goldberg
15 Doug Schuler
16 August Bailey
17 Scott Forrest 29:13:00
18 Clay Harris
19 Charley Dean
20 Jacob Cartergibb
21 William Howe
22 Justin Kast 29:33:00
23 Jonathan Wells
24 Jason Glenn
25 Ewen North
26 Nathan Gangelhoff 30:15:00
27 Christian Williss
28 Marshall Troutner
29 Tony A romagna 30:47:00
30 William Gravesvangilder
31 Gus Greivel 31:27:00
32 LeRoi Smith
33 Keith Principe
34 Rod Millott 32:41:00

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brelon May 29:36:00
2 John Fallon 29:40:00
3 Ian Kearns 29:43:00
4 Justin Paulsen 29:51:00
5 Adriano Lucero 29:51:00
6 Brian Dunn 30:05:00
7 Steven Truesdale jr. 30:13:00
8 Emery Legg 30:13:00
9 Chris Mcgee 30:22:00
10 Owen Mcgrath 30:27:00
11 Liam Olson
12 Michael Torrente
13 Ben Stevenson
14 Broc Thompson
15 David Altschuld 30:41:00
16 Mark Stookesberry 30:41:00
17 Austin Venhuizen 30:47:00
18 Travis Johnson 31:06:00
19 Brent Anderson 31:10:00
20 Chris Shamis 31:14:00
21 Dan Wisdom 31:14:00
22 Tim Speciale 31:23:00
23 Birt Stem 31:27:00
24 Don Maschka 31:34:00
25 Bob Roman 31:34:00
26 Jim Bergman 31:48:00
27 Jason Breitbarth 31:59:00
28 Clyde Wright 31:59:00
29 William J haas 32:12:00
30 Eric Ford 32:27:00
31 Collin Agne 32:32:00
32 Bodhi Malin 32:45:00
33 Jon Romenesko 33:00:00
34 Andre Selvyn 33:00:00
35 Ken Depinto 33:07:00
36 Richard Shall 33:43:00
37 Ashton Lockhart 34:08:00
38 Sean C malin 34:29:00
39 Troy M reynolds 34:46:00
40 Terry Jordon -1 Lap
DNF Ben Laforce DNF

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jabez Meulemans 23:50
2 Zachary Hurst 24:17:00
3 David Gates 24:24:00
4 Neil Popovich 24:30:00
5 Kai Peterka 24:51:00
6 Adam Devoe 24:55:00
7 Ethan Cefus 25:10:00
8 Clyde Wright 25:16:00
9 Christopher Smith 25:16:00
10 Brady Van matre 25:18:00
11 Eric Poore 25:18:00
12 Gregory Mueller 25:31:00
13 Douglas Simpson 25:34:00
14 Charles De pottere 25:37:00
15 Michael Welker 25:45:00
16 Ethan Elzinga 25:52:00
17 Jason Lubniewski 26:03:00
18 Henry Walsh 26:03:00
19 Jay Allin 26:03:00
20 Matthew Roeder 26:03:00
21 Matthew D ogle 26:19:00
22 Eric Csaba 26:26:00
23 Adam Levy 26:30:00
24 Jacob Golberg 26:40:00
25 Richard Shall 26:53:00
26 James P dull 27:15:00
27 Eric Morgenstern 27:34:00
28 Jim Bergstrand 27:42:00
29 John Shearer 25:48:00
30 Ryan Hull 27:52:00
31 Larry Varys 27:58:00
32 Adam R eichberg 28:08:00
33 Kyle Preiss 28:12:00
34 James Zarlengo 28:37:00
35 Aiden Serratoni 28:37:00
36 James Barnes 28:37:00
37 Chris Mcmanus 28:47:00
38 Tim Downing 28:47:00
39 Edward Cookson 28:55:00
40 Seth Murphy 29:00:00
41 Ed Walsh 29:06:00
42 Joshua Lawless 29:25:00
43 Alex Mohr 30:00:00
44 Ben Heim 30:06:00
45 Noah Schabacker 30:33:00
46 Benjamin Gilg 30:41:00
47 James Leedom - 1 Lap
48 Josh Benjamin - 1 Lap
49 Liam Sheridan - 1 Lap
50 Dylan Thompson - 1 Lap
51 Jim Thomas - 1 Lap
52 Ian Van hare - 1 Lap
53 Matt Godzich - 1 Lap
54 Jack Dunn - 1 Lap
55 David Kelble - 1 Lap
DNF Daniel Aragon DNF
DNF Kyle Ramage DNF

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Jordan 29:24:00
2 Omar Dickenson 29:35:00
3 Matthew Whitby
4 Aaron Provance
5 Brelon May
6 William Iaia
7 Barry A pugh
8 John Higley 31:07:00
9 Alan Podczervinski
10 Ruben Weaver
11 Wade Washburn 32:51:00
12 Shawn Bard 33:26:00
13 Scott Bristol
14 Jay Paidipati
15 Matthew Shannon 35:38:00
16 Todd Stevenson
17 Troy D logue

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mia Aseltine 32:48:00
2 Melanie Carter 33:17:00
3 Patricia Gonzales 33:44:00
4 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing
5 Marilyn Rayner
6 Keira Bond
7 Petra Schmidtmann
8 Amelia Orton
9 Meghan Newlin
10 Stacey Richardson
11 Barb Blakley
12 Emily Sportsman
13 Terra Kier-donovan
14 Amy Direen
15 Heather Romenesko
16 Kaya Musgrave
17 Lynn Bush
18 Clio S castruccio
19 Julie Pierce
20 Melissa Erickson
21 Irene Hurst
22 Sally Higgins

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Mcdaniel 33:00:00
2 Toni Gibbs 33:37:00
3 Caitlin Lovelace 33:45:00
4 Jorja Bond 34:32:00
5 Kathy Waite 34:40:00
6 Laura Martel 35:53:00
7 Kelly Wynveen 36:05:00
8 Kate Stanford 36:17:00
9 Michele Blackburn
10 Linda Stieduhar
11 Abigail Dickinson
12 Leigh Holland
13 Kristen Crupi
14 Julie Robinson
15 Khem Suthiwan

Women Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ali Artzberger 21:18
2 Heather O'leary 21:54
3 Claire Porter 22:01
4 Dina Klancir 22:06
5 Samantha Dibaggio 22:13
6 Jordanna Quinn 22:25
7 Mary Mccarthy 22:43
8 Heather Nadeau 23:47
9 Sydney Donovan 25:16:00
10 Shannon Stevenson 30:26:00

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Strong 27:05:00
DNF Emily Jordan DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with