These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

WAVE 1 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Morgan Midwest Devo
2 Josephine Gregoire Midwest DEVO
3 Jesse Minichiello
4 Adrian Origel
5 Liam Bradley Midwest Devo
6 John Mercer
7 Patrick Mercer Midwest Devo
8 Jacob Mercer
9 Nolan Cummings Midwest DEVO
10 Jude Bearden
11 Alfredo Origel
12 Callum Lock Midwest Devo
13 Henry Cummings Midwest DEVO
14 Aldo Origel
15 Aj Collins Midwest Devo
16 Quinn Peconga Midwest Devo
17 Oliver Jones Team Indiebike p/b IU Health

WAVE 2 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
2 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
3 Neal Ward Dash Racing
4 Marc Oleary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
5 Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
6 Will Coleman None
7 William Hirschfeld None
8 Richard Carson Phoenix Fitness & Training
9 Robert Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
10 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
11 Romeo Gregoire Midwest DEVO
12 Arielle Coy Womens Racing Project
13 David Morgan Midwest Devo
14 Camilo Colonia
15 Terry Mitchell
16 Broden Kelly Midwest DEVO
17 Gavin Bradley Midwest Devo
18 Jacob Lenne Purdue Cycling Club
19 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
20 Travis Verhoff Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
21 Matt Bradley Midwest Devo Support Crew
22 Amy Woods Fort Wayne Outfitters
23 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
24 John Mitchell xXxRacing - Athletico
25 Margaret Barawskas J's Bikes Racing
26 Hans Ajieren Purdue University
27 Jason Cummings
28 Noah Chabot Next Cycling
29 Winthrop Repenning
30 Ronald Plantz None
31 Daniel Saunders Team Neighborlink
32 Seth Monholand None
33 John Balbach None
34 Michael Myers Js Bikes
35 Jose Origel
36 Karoline Fairbanks None
37 Michelle Dyas None
DNF Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
DNF Joe Mercer
DNF Derek Groves DASH RACING
DNF George Morrison iv The Fitness Lab
DNF David Marchal

WAVE 3 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket pb VanDessel
2 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant
3 Justin Miller None
4 Bryan Boggs Gray Goat Masters Team
5 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
6 Joe Laux Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
7 Corey Smith Team NeighborLink
8 Lucas Kalbfell None
9 Hogan Sills
10 William Hallberg Dash Racing Team
11 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
12 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
13 Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
14 Jeff Mason None
15 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
16 Kyle Jamison InWell
17 Marc Oleary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
18 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports
19 Gene James ROLLFAST
20 Patrick Dunn Team Heroes
21 John Kelly Midwest Devo Support Crew
22 Chuck Warren SRAM Factory
23 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing
24 Alison Mundell Rule Five Racing
25 Loren Anderson Team Heroes
26 Steven Vorderman DRT
27 Lee Jackson Team Heroes
28 Timm Schlegel InWell
29 Christopher Bearden Team Nebo Ridge
30 Mike Fowler SRAM Factory
31 Melissa Ford
32 John Mitchell xXxRacing - Athletico
33 David Bolling Team Heroes
34 Terry Obrien None
35 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen
36 Michael Lavery midwest masters
DNF Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
DNF John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with