These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Dubau 00:59:32
2 Dieter Vanthourenhout 00:59:45
3 Ryan Kamp 00:59:53
4 Wietse Bosmans 01:00:11
5 Gerben Kuypers 01:00:42
6 Niels Vandeputte 01:00:53
7 Jelle Camps 01:01:06
8 Julian Siemons 01:01:09
9 Aurélien Philibert 01:01:19
10 Pim Ronhaar 01:01:29
11 Koen Van dijke 01:01:37
12 Seppe Rombouts 01:01:49
13 Yannick Peeters 01:02:00
14 Wout Vervoort 01:02:04
15 Quentin Navarro 01:02:13
16 Lucas Dubau 01:02:26
17 Hugo Jot 01:02:59
18 Florian Trigo 01:03:13
19 Yan Gras 01:03:31
20 Arno Debeir 01:04:01
21 Joris Delbove 01:04:37
22 Vince Van den eynde 01:04:47
23 Valentin Humbert 01:04:58
24 Jelle Vermoote 01:05:10
25 Tom Rossion 01:06:52
26 Ludovic Oget 01:07:15
27 Hugo Thirotel 01:07:39
28 Maxime Gagnaire 01:08:28
29 Félicien Crepin 01:08:33
30 Maxime Van wynsberghe 01:08:33
31 Noah Fries -1 LAP
32 Alexis Ortillon -1 LAP
33 Victor Thomas -1 LAP
34 Alexandre Touret -1 LAP
35 Baptiste Huyet -1 LAP
DNF Tomas Kopecký
DNF Andreas Goeman
DNF Maxim Dewulf
DNF Xander Geysels
DNF Yente Peirens
DNF Mickaël Crispin
DNF Lucas Vaz
DNF Camille Thominet
DNF Jarno Liessens
DNF Valentin Ortillon

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jente Michels 44:52
2 Lennert Belmans 45:05
3 Arne Baers 45:13
4 Emiel Verstrynge 45:25
5 Tim Neffgen 45:31
6 Noé Castille 45:42
7 Matyas Kopecky 45:52
8 Mauro Delmé 46:11
9 Tibor Del grosso 46:44
10 Mathis Avondts 47:12
11 Lukas Vanderlinden 47:36
12 Matéo Jot 47:46
13 Renzo Geurs 47:52
14 Lucas Janssen 48:04
15 Martin Trioux 48:37
16 Elio Clarysse 48:50
17 Firmin Senecail 49:02
18 Bailey Groenendaal 50:34
19 Mathis Nierding 50:51
20 Timothé Gabriel 51:02
21 Lukas Van der vleuten 51:13
22 Léo Kraemer 52:13
23 Antoine Poletto 52:59
24 Toon Sluydts 53:33
25 Salvador Alvarado 53:38
26 Bram Gerritsen 56:07
27 Anaïck Van wissen
28 Robin Esteves
29 Alexandre Guerin
30 Dorian Vaz
31 Anakyne De luca
DNF Jetze Van campenhout
DNF Jado Bleyenberg
DNF Jules Fernandes
DNF Florian Richard andrade
DNF Victor Van de putte
DNF Louis Leroy
DNF Guillaume Bruneaux
DNF Baptiste Godot

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:41:02
2 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:41:57
3 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX 00:42:14
4 Lauriane Duraffourg 00:42:32
5 Karen Verhestraeten IKO – CRELAN 00:43:06
6 Kiona Crabbé 00:43:41
7 Pauline Delhaye 00:43:56
8 Esther Van der burg 00:44:25
9 Amandine Vidon 00:45:11
10 Jana Dobbelaere 00:45:37
11 Veerle Goossens 00:46:22
12 Camille Devigne 00:47:31
13 Shana Maes 00:47:49
14 Irene Gerritsen 00:48:04
15 Tine Rombouts 00:48:36
16 Julie Brouwers 00:48:56
17 Julie Roelandts 00:49:18
18 Tessa Zwaenepoel 00:49:51
19 Famke Van waterschoot 00:50:27
20 Laure Michels 00:51:02
21 Ilona Feytou 00:52:43
22 Sarah Berkane -1 LAP
23 Tess Van loy
24 Karine Temporelli

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with