These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Carroll 53:57
2 Ryan Kufoid 44:26
3 Morgan Stanton 46:03
4 Terrence Kelly 46:08
5 Deven Everly 49:47
6 Christopher Swagerty 51:52

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Jetter 52:14
2 Emily Carroll 54:25
3 Pam Schamber 56:53
4 Katie Peck 51:16
5 Amanda Prevel-ramos 53:55
6 Natasha Graham 54:04
7 Jennifer Lamoreaux 55:12
8 Chelsea Sternicki 49:41
9 Stephanie Kesler 61:16

Intermediate Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Malta 44:06
2 James Fredrick 45:02
3 Bryan Hudson 45:28
4 Donovan Camp 46:12
5 Kevin Donley 46:33
6 Erik Myers 51:47
7 Ron Cook 45:49
8 Scott Henry 47:22
9 Joshua Estes 48:03
10 Nathan Levine 48:56

Intermediate Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Bell 51:56
2 Bri Lowen 53:15
3 Kalima Glascott 54:39
4 Suzie Hosmanek 56:05
5 Jody Barton 36:34

Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walker Battreal 15:58
2 Isaac Bonney 16:20
3 Miles Worrell 17:33
4 Andrew Harmon 17:57
5 Hatcher Smith 18:10
6 Owen Harth 18:20
7 Ethan Elliot 18:28
8 Brody Chelf 18:32
9 Liam Cleary 18:55
10 Jake Black 19:07
11 Colin Franz 19:31
12 Troy Carte 19:57
13 Lucas Wrobel 20:10
14 Riley Elliot 21:20
15 Kip Hudson 21:52
16 Ethan Holmen 11:37
17 Milo Anderson 12:13
18 Gus Inostroza 17:02
19 Maddox Neff 17:16

Junior Elite Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aven Ellsberg 50:14
2 Nathan Rehberg 51:49

Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dara Stull 15:59
2 Quinzee Ellsberg 17:20
3 Maya Tirpack 20:04
4 Mira Franz 21:16
5 Luca Eski 22:29
6 Alise Elliot 9:17
7 Lexi Brooks 16:42

Masters 40+ Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Duenow 57:30
2 Chris Wrobel 61:02
3 Dean Potter 55:57
4 Nathan Wolf 56:25
5 Dan Bailey 59:01
6 Ben Stratton 60:22
7 Oscar Lage 50:14
8 Jeremiah Bell 37:06

Masters 40+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jill Aho 53:07
2 Rose Garner 55:31
3 Pamela Weiss 55:36
4 Mara Cramer 55:45
5 Amber Myers 48:40

Masters 55+ Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Howard 46:57
2 Superal Mitchell 53:16
3 Dan Eck 44:28
4 Bob Glascott 44:32
5 Joe Loffredo 45:04
6 Jonathan Schultz 45:19
7 Andy Underwood 45:39
8 Bruce Ross 46:01
9 Tol Fishburn 46:14
10 Michael Fischetti 44:24

Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Ross 52:44
2 James Stull 53:03
3 Jason Lamoreaux 53:21
4 Eric Flanders 53:36
5 Nicolas Baudin 55:19
6 Oliver Sternicki 56:10
7 Paul Hosmanek 56:54
8 Peter Brewer 57:25
9 Clinton Hodges 57:41
10 Adam Looney 58:19
11 Jason Rowland 58:24
12 Brad Manderfeld 58:33
13 Megan Chelf 59:26
14 Jared Kirkham 59:35
15 Laura Fox 53:24
16 Zac Cole 54:19
17 Jake Malouf 54:48
18 Cody Gauer 56:38

Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Ginshach 47:03
2 Andrea Kettler 48:11
3 Amber Stull 48:55
4 Laura Carter 49:37
5 Cadence Stull 50:23

Single Speed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Henke 57:17
2 Simon Mitchell 57:18
3 Forrest Sutton 53:15
4 Mark Stewart 55:23

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with