These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kannon Johnson 0:21:57
2 Evan Sands 0:23:28
3 Zane Copeland 0:23:53
4 Colin Ryan 0:23:53
5 Owen Verner 0:23:56
6 Nathan Riemer 0:24:50
7 Desmond Mohr 0:26:12
8 Freedom Bennett 0:26:38
9 Karl Bryan 0:26:59
10 Henry Cox 0:27:40
11 Milo Hummon 0:27:59
12 Everett Heller @ 1 Lap
13 Tucker Platte @ 1 Lap
14 Alexander Burke @ 1 Lap
15 Jack Nichols @ 1 Lap
16 Emmet Lynch @ 1 Lap
17 Reid Goldin @ 1 Lap
18 Julian Osieki @ 1 Lap
19 Cooper White @ 1 Lap
20 Peter Deferse @ 2 Laps
DNF Carson Tennery DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kai Peterka 0:28:55
2 Gunner Johnson 0:29:24
3 Henry Walsh 0:29:32
4 Dylan Haynes 0:29:57
5 Garrett Beshore 0:30:14
6 Graham Halverson 0:30:54
7 Edward Ebright 0:30:57
8 Andrew Sands 0:31:05
9 Reiner Schmidt 0:31:06
10 Owen Cook 0:31:25
11 West Merrill 0:32:26
12 Collin Hartman 0:33:04
13 Riley Sturniolo 0:33:25
14 Ian Edwards 0:34:00
15 Wesley Parcell @ 1 Lap
16 Ronan Pollock @ 1 Lap
17 George Gerakos @ 1 Lap
18 Harry Raposo @ 1 Lap
19 Nicco Aray @ 1 Lap
20 Kaven Dewey @ 1 Lap
21 Eli Keller @ 1 Lap
22 Quinlan Mccann @ 1 Lap
23 Kai Scatero @ 1 Lap
24 Luca Bonanto @ 1 Lap
25 Samuel Ellenbogen @ 1 Lap
26 Trenton Bair @ 1 Lap
27 Cade Yano @ 1 Lap
28 Nikhil Nijhawan @ 1 Lap
29 Ethan Bodner @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:27:26
2 Truett Bennett 0:27:33
3 Liam Olson 0:28:34
4 Richard Morris 0:29:08
5 Bodhi Malin 0:30:16
6 Makala Jaramillo 0:31:09
7 Alexis Jaramillo 0:31:31
8 Asher Lefkoff 0:33:09
9 Silas Gillett 0:34:08

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melroy Holzhauer 0:29:35
2 Jonah Lefkoff 0:32:30

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cavan Bales 0:26:06
2 Raymond R.j. hembrook 0:26:11
3 Tanner Kast 0:28:15
4 Burton Henry @ 1 Lap
5 Jaxon Ruderman @ 1 Lap
6 Gavin Sanders @ 1 Lap
7 Oliver Colson @ 1 Lap
8 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
9 Jacob Cox @ 1 Lap
10 Henry Smith @ 1 Lap
11 Benjamin Zuflacht @ 1 Lap
12 Zeo Tilzer @ 1 Lap
13 Charlie Mohr @ 2 Laps

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Davies 0:53:49
2 Johannes Huseby 0:53:57
3 Brian Aiken 0:54:25
4 Justin J little 0:54:35
5 Clay Harris 0:55:17
6 Mike West 0:55:50
7 Thomas Spannring 0:55:54
8 Thomas Meiser 0:57:10
9 Chad Sigler 0:57:21
10 Felipe Cantero gutierrez @ 1 Lap
11 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
12 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy @ 1 Lap
13 James Servaites @ 1 Lap
14 William E allen @ 1 Lap
15 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
16 Neil Smith @ 1 Lap
17 William Howe @ 1 Lap
18 Brandon Dyksterhouse @ 1 Lap
19 James Stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partners @ 1 Lap
20 Chris Skinner @ 1 Lap
21 Michael White @ 1 Lap
22 Isaac Greenlee @ 1 Lap
23 Brian Baker 0:56:49
DNF Leith Carey DNF
DNF John Higley DNF
DNF Ewen North DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Stengl 0:48:26
2 Justin Kast 0:49:29
3 Antony Fraij 0:49:34
4 Adam Devoe 0:49:41
5 Christian Williss 0:50:24
6 John Vajda 0:50:24
7 Brian Bruggeman 0:50:25
8 Keagan Rowley 0:50:33
9 Clyde Wright 0:50:34
10 Ryan Hughes 0:50:36
11 Jason Reynolds 0:50:41
12 Robert Lydic 0:51:03
13 David Altschuld 0:51:04
14 Jake Lueckel 0:51:05
15 Mike Hannig 0:51:25
16 Darrin Johnson 0:51:46
17 Andrew Rapp 0:52:04
18 Bill Manning 0:52:36
19 Jason Breitbarth @ 1 Lap
20 Trent B newcomer @ 1 Lap
21 Brad Woodard @ 1 Lap
22 Chris Wozniak @ 1 Lap
23 Lee Gerakos @ 1 Lap
24 Jeremy Johnson @ 1 Lap
25 Matthew Sands @ 1 Lap
26 Josh Gray @ 1 Lap
27 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club @ 1 Lap
28 James Bedrosian @ 1 Lap
29 John Curtis @ 1 Lap
30 Bob Roman @ 1 Lap
31 Colin Vito @ 1 Lap
32 William J haas @ 1 Lap
33 Darren Ray @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Choren 0:35:53
2 Ryan Lowe 0:36:01
3 Lucas M jaramillo 0:36:29
4 Brian Bouchard 0:36:47
5 Brady Van matre 0:36:48
6 Daniel Reback 0:36:49
7 Todd Hockenberry 0:37:13
8 Jeff Fulford 0:37:21
9 Darren Albert 0:37:23
10 Kevin Moore 0:37:32
11 Mark A bales 0:37:37
12 Damon Brandt 0:37:45
13 Richard Price 0:38:07
14 Per Larsen 0:38:28
15 Jeff Krause 0:38:34
16 Brent Halsey 0:38:36
17 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:38:38
18 Jeff Tryon 0:39:01
19 Brian Claytor 0:39:14
20 Derek Catterfeld 0:39:21
21 Eric Falldin 0:39:22
22 Matt Schneider 0:39:46
23 Jim Hamilton 0:39:49
24 Jeffrey R smith 0:39:51
25 Brian M coleman 0:39:58
26 Brian Hemstreet 0:40:43
27 Rick Vanderleek 0:40:45
28 Curtis Heideman 0:40:53
29 Amir Alrubaiy 0:41:07
30 Alex Dorganross 0:41:17
31 Matt Dipaolo 0:41:42
32 Jeremy Nelson 0:42:09
33 Pete Mohr 0:43:04
34 Sean C malin 0:44:02
35 Jim Bergstrand 0:44:13
36 Matthew Hemstreet 0:45:13
37 Joseph Manning @ 1 Lap
38 Doug Moore @ 1 Lap
39 Josh Benjamin @ 1 Lap
40 Chris Ebright @ 1 Lap
41 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap
DNF George Bonanto DNF
DNF Brent O'neill DNF
DNF Jeffrey Nichols DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Bonenberger 0:40:20
2 Michael Robson 0:40:32
3 Omar Dickenson 0:40:39
4 Kevin Obrien 0:40:48
5 Patrick J gallegos 0:40:55
6 Douglas Hudson 0:41:33
7 Joseph Taddeucci 0:41:39
8 John Fallon 0:41:42
9 Paul Lugar 0:41:44
10 Ike Nicoll 0:41:46
11 Corey Cope 0:41:58
12 Craig Hofer 0:42:08
13 Andy Johnson 0:42:11
14 Craig Wu 0:42:23
15 Ken Jones 0:42:40
16 Scott Forrest 0:42:47
17 Scott Meadows 0:42:47
18 Greg Gorrell 0:42:47
19 Erin Witter 0:43:29
20 Phil Maher 0:43:39
21 Steve Laurel 0:43:48
22 Walter Strickler 0:43:49
23 Jim Bergman 0:44:02
24 Bruce Whitesel 0:44:10
25 Trent B newcomer 0:44:16
26 Robert Dahlstrom 0:44:23
27 David Kendall 0:44:29
28 Frank Smith 0:44:34
29 Erik Halverson 0:44:43
30 Jeff Knight 0:45:18
31 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:45:26
32 Robert Andrew 0:45:27
33 Don Maschka 0:45:36
34 Eric Ford 0:45:43
35 Kirk Groves 0:46:15
36 Michael Burris 0:46:35
37 Thom Lieurance 0:46:48
38 Torin Dewey 0:46:52
39 Jonathan Day 0:47:00
40 Timothy Barnes 0:47:06
41 Chuck Ankeny 0:47:20
42 Scott Carlson 0:48:09
43 Greg Talbert 0:48:16
44 Thomas Panton @ 1 Lap
DNF John Cotton DNF
DNF Steve Frothingham DNF
DNF LeRoi Smith DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Fithian 0:38:16
2 Patrick Naylor 0:38:30
3 Joseph Vigil 0:38:43
4 Steve Rademacher 0:39:00
5 Adam Levy 0:39:05
6 David Smith 0:40:05
7 Bob Prieto 0:40:14
8 Howard Stevenson 0:40:16
9 Michael Pins 0:40:22
10 James Finn 0:40:23
11 Richard Klusman 0:40:25
12 Dan Sonnesyn 0:40:36
13 Kevin Egan 0:41:00
14 Robert Kantor 0:41:05
15 Mark Templeman 0:41:24
16 Michael Lively 0:41:44
17 Andrew Stevens 0:41:45
18 Kendrew Peacey 0:41:53
19 Roger Hughes 0:42:09
20 Scott Farish 0:42:22
21 Casey Beeler 0:42:40
22 Michael S smith 0:42:45
23 James Barnes 0:42:54
24 Glenn Cruger 0:43:13
25 Mark Lewis 0:43:24
26 David Fitzpatrick 0:44:08
27 Tim Moorhead @ 1 Lap
28 Eric Morgenstern @ 1 Lap
29 Christopher Kreider @ 1 Lap
30 David Apple @ 1 Lap
31 Eric Miller @ 1 Lap
32 Johannes Schmidt @ 1 Lap
33 Pete Chapola @ 1 Lap
34 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Richards 0:42:49
2 Alan J hills 0:43:06
3 Emil Gercke 0:44:48
4 Mike Donohoe 0:44:52
5 Patrick Naylor 0:45:10
6 Joseph Paulson 0:45:12
7 Michael Schaub 0:47:37
8 Arthur Allen @ 1 Lap
9 Eric Perryman @ 1 Lap
10 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
11 James Bowen @ 1 Lap
12 Peter Mullarkey @ 1 Lap
13 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
14 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
15 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
16 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Johnson 0:46:33
2 Greg E jackson 0:46:35
3 Trevor Rehm 0:46:58
4 Jacob Cartergibb 0:46:59
5 William Gavato 0:47:30
6 David Ridley 0:47:49
7 Adam Parke 0:48:04
8 Joshua Talkington 0:48:05
9 William Stanford 0:48:09
10 Noah Rand 0:48:49
11 Parker Gara 0:49:05
12 Michael S dunbar 0:49:11
13 Adriano Lucero 0:49:20
14 Scott Beck 0:50:26
15 Brelon May 0:51:17
DNF Robert Pickels DNF
DNF Andre Selvyn DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Watkins 0:35:16
2 Galen Pogoncheff 0:35:33
3 Magnus White 0:35:33
4 Seth Holmes 0:36:08
5 Leif Bryan 0:36:09
6 Michael Margolis 0:37:03
7 Luke Robinson 0:37:20
8 Kyle B wilcox 0:37:28
9 Ryan M sullivan 0:37:32
10 Benjamin Donnelly 0:37:32
11 Mike Ranzinger 0:37:41
12 Chris Skinner 0:37:41
13 Michael Torrente 0:37:57
14 Ryan Derrick 0:38:03
15 Eli Deboom 0:38:21
16 Tyler Landman 0:38:29
17 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:38:47
18 Henry Rapinz 0:38:55
19 James Groves 0:38:55
20 Brett Henry 0:39:04
21 Douglas Simpson 0:39:12
22 Brian Mazanti 0:39:29
23 Geoffrey R quinter 0:39:31
24 Jared Hanson 0:39:52
25 David Cahill 0:40:22
26 Spencer Hodges 0:40:27
27 Tony Marcianelli 0:40:29
28 Noah Stamsta 0:40:38
29 Josh Speiser 0:40:43
30 Kyle Ramage 0:41:25
31 Chad Elmendorf 0:41:32
32 Gregory Burroughs 0:41:46
33 Bodhi Malin 0:42:16
34 Ryan Osullivan 0:42:24
35 Alex Doyle 0:43:28
36 Jon Romenesko 0:43:35
37 Chris Fuller 0:47:16
38 Daniel Johnson @ 1 Lap
39 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
40 Judd Nutting @ 3 Laps
DNF Stephen Bartels DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Sypert 0:38:22
2 Daniel Spira 0:39:00
3 Blaise Fleury 0:39:01
4 Ryan Carlson 0:39:57
5 Charles Noon 0:40:08
6 Karl Beshore 0:40:10
7 Andy Archinal 0:40:17
8 Eric Csaba 0:40:19
9 Tj Windsor 0:40:22
10 Cornelius Millane 0:40:22
11 Joey Chavez 0:40:29
12 Russ Anderson 0:41:42
13 Jackson Torbyfill 0:41:44
14 Jacob Golberg 0:41:50
15 Dan Dombeck 0:41:55
16 Nathan Hawkins @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Winegar @ 1 Lap
18 Maxwell Fowle @ 1 Lap
19 David Millar @ 1 Lap
20 Harry Lawyer @ 1 Lap
21 Louis Orzolek @ 1 Lap
22 John Wooldridge @ 1 Lap
23 Brent Hatch @ 1 Lap
24 Taylor Pensoneau @ 1 Lap
25 Nathan Dailey @ 1 Lap
26 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap
27 David Kirby @ 1 Lap
28 Simon Buckler @ 1 Lap
29 Michael Trimarchi @ 1 Lap
30 Ryan Bonick @ 1 Lap
31 Ryan M sullivan @ 1 Lap
32 Frank Scott @ 1 Lap
33 Daniel Field @ 1 Lap
34 Todd Kreinbrink @ 1 Lap
35 Paul Kratzer @ 2 Laps
36 Jeff Ellenbogen @ 2 Laps
37 Nathan Cerny @ 2 Laps

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Winn 0:51:03
2 Jake Peterson 0:52:03
3 Jack Tanner 0:52:08
4 Steven Stefko 0:52:27
5 Mitchell Hoke 0:52:52
6 Dean Haas 0:53:07
7 Jonathan Baker 0:53:22
8 James Mccarthy 0:53:49
9 Sean Herring 0:54:02
10 Stephen Cochran 0:54:18
11 Joseph D lewis 0:55:06
12 Peter Hurst 0:56:00
13 Nicholas Hartman 0:56:13
14 John Vandegrift 0:57:14
15 Aaron Vaughn 0:57:30
16 Truett Bennett 0:57:45

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Trovato 0:38:56
2 Aaron M stoneberger 0:39:41
3 Ross Blount 0:40:04
4 Kyle Link 0:41:56
5 Matthew Dunn 0:41:57
6 Sean C malin @ 1 Lap
7 Todd Stevenson @ 1 Lap
8 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Lueck 0:46:33
2 Maxwell Jordan 0:46:45
3 Jason Hartman 0:46:52
4 Mitch Westall 0:46:53
5 Logan Vonbokel 0:47:16
6 Anthony Iannacito 0:47:27
7 Josh Teplitzky 0:47:44
8 Nicholas Applegate 0:48:29
9 Andrew Sprafke 0:48:30
10 Mark Yapp 0:48:32
11 Matthew Whitby 0:49:13
12 William E allen 0:49:19
13 Brian France 0:50:25
14 Spencer Ortego 0:50:38
15 Shane Garland 0:50:38
16 Lucas Clarke 0:50:55
17 Joe Kozlowicz 0:51:49
18 Matt Anderies 0:52:29
19 Parker Lindley 0:52:55
20 Ruben Weaver 0:53:10
21 Robert W thayer @ 1 Lap
22 Drew Christopher @ 1 Lap
DNF Ken Lanham DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Davis 0:26:35
2 Kaylie Kast 0:26:44
3 Camryn Legh 0:27:27
4 Olivia Phillips 0:27:42
5 Anna Halverson 0:28:15
6 Avery Cahill 0:28:18
7 Nora Mccann @ 1 Lap
DNF Delaney Meegan DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins 0:32:03
2 Kate Stanford 0:32:11
3 Rachel Levtov 0:32:19
4 Rylie Cahill 0:34:14
5 Sage Hummon @ 1 Lap
6 Sienna Phillips @ 1 Lap
7 Carmen Espinoza @ 1 Lap
8 Audrey Huze @ 1 Lap
9 Eleanor Greer @ 1 Lap
10 Jesse Weaver @ 1 Lap
11 Chloe Demmler @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sylvia Espinoza 0:33:19
2 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap
3 Olivia Baker @ 1 Lap
4 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Arnow 0:35:02

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brinley Cahill 0:24:16
2 Jolee Jackson 0:29:56
3 Haylee Jackson 0:30:57
4 Alice Corkern @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leigh Holland 0:49:03
2 Sandy Hosey @ 1 Lap
3 Echo Domingues @ 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deirdre Garvey 0:43:39
2 Maurine Sweeney 0:45:04
3 Laura C mizener 0:45:45
4 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
5 Kristen Crupi @ 1 Lap
6 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
7 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Ginsbach 0:50:39
2 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
3 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap
4 Petra Storm @ 1 Lap
5 Micki Harris @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Audrey Kilness 0:31:35
2 Lindsay Edwards 0:31:59
3 Allison Crow 0:32:03
4 Jj Laughor 0:32:06
5 Crista Gilmore 0:32:54
6 Michelle Henry 0:32:54
7 Toni Gibbs 0:33:12
8 Natalia V ptas 0:33:34
9 Heidi Smith 0:33:39
10 Heather Romenesko 0:33:58
11 Lauren Murray 0:34:54
12 Amanda Bye 0:35:54
13 Angela Carey 0:36:52
14 Emily Zinn 0:37:15
15 Irene Hurst 0:38:07
16 Erin Quinn 0:38:30

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Schefter 0:42:11
2 Celeste Cannon 0:42:27
3 Kelly Wynveen 0:42:51
4 Athena Dodd 0:43:18
5 Chelsea Bolton 0:43:34
6 Diane Fritz 0:43:52
7 Maureen Bjerke 0:45:12
8 Megan Farooqui 0:47:23
9 Karen Gross 0:47:25
10 Lisa May @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Mccarthy 0:44:22
2 Marissa Beene 0:45:09
3 Emily Arnow 0:45:27
4 Megan Osteen 0:46:01
5 Lisa Shaheen @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Miller 0:43:28
2 Melissa Barker 0:44:21
3 Anna Dorovskikh 0:44:42
4 Amelia Shea 0:45:03
5 Kristin Weber 0:45:03
6 Melanie Carter 0:45:37
7 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing 0:46:49
8 Terra Kier-donovan 0:47:00
9 Natalie Biedermann 0:47:10
10 Karyn Abraham 0:47:47
11 Joan Orgeldinger 0:48:02
12 Barb Blakley 0:48:13
13 Kaya Musgrave 0:48:34
14 Patricia Gonzales 0:48:38
15 Madeleine Myall 0:48:53
16 Julie Robertson-zivin 0:49:22
17 Ashley Zoerner 0:52:27
18 Jorja Bond @ 1 Lap
DNF Natalia V ptas DNF
DNF Amy Direen DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with