These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athenas

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger
4 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
5 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
3 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
4 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
6 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
7 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
8 Chad Swanson Team S&M
9 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
10 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com
11 Chip Sloan Gr�ndelbr�isers/Stewie Bicycles
12 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
13 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
14 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
15 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com
16 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing
17 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
18 Chris Moor
19 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components
20 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
21 Paul Armstrong
22 Alexander Banks-watson bicycleattorney.com
23 Eric Lanners Gr�ndelbr�isers/Stewie Bicycles
24 Mark Deresta Team Finger
25 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel
26 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
27 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX
28 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX
29 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components
30 Devin Bailly BeerMongers
31 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
32 Mike Henry
33 Jonathan Myers Team S&M
34 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
35 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
36 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
37 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
38 Michael Risner
DNF Kevin Ryan
DNF Fred Mills

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery
2 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com
3 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing
4 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
5 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling
6 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental
7 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
8 Susan Renee skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
9 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte
10 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
12 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
13 Pam Power Bonk Collective
14 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger
15 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
16 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
17 Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com
18 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling
19 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
DNF Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team

Category 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Rathe
2 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
3 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
4 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
5 Ryder Uetrecht
6 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law
8 Ian Brown Speedvagen
9 Evan Murphy
10 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective
12 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery
13 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
14 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
15 Jonathan Dennis
16 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law
17 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling
18 Gavin Beer
19 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
20 Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
21 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
22 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team

Category 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
2 Adeuine Moreau
3 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
4 Holland Larue Team Finger
5 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
6 Taylor Snider Team Coastal
7 Laura Parsons
8 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX
9 Katlyn Giombolini
10 Carley Leins Team Nonstop
11 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
DNF Holly Baird Team Nonstop
DNF Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team

Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Olander
2 Caiden Hartrich
3 Parke Chapin
4 Gavin Bowen Deschutes Brewery
5 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Henry Winnenberg
7 Tygre Westerfield
8 Jake Johansen
9 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel
10 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
11 Federico Spedini
12 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
13 Halen Harrison
DNF Tanner Bowen Deschutes Brewery

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Stover
2 Una Mcfadin
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team

Category 2/3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
2 Andrzej Stadnik
3 Jordan Wilson
4 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
5 Matthew Faunt
6 Aaron Anderson
7 Eric Zugor
8 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
9 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing
10 Adam Kachman
11 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team
12 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling
13 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling
14 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery
15 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows
16 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
17 David Cushman
18 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
19 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers
20 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
21 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
22 Carter Schultz
23 Andrew Usher
24 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing
25 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective
26 Alex Nelson
27 Moses Keener Capitol Velo
28 David George
29 Joel Meyer
30 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective
31 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
32 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
33 Nolan Restivo
34 David Marchi
35 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair
36 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
37 Tyler Wilson
38 Brian Hanley BeerMongers
39 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
40 Pat Addabbo
41 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
42 Ryan P. gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
43 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX
44 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
45 Evan Halladay
46 Dan Werle
47 Connor Shimamoto
48 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad
49 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
50 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
51 Eric Hoffman Team Coastal
52 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators
53 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team
54 Mike Chamblin
55 Thomas E pikaart
56 Carter Hagedorn
DNF Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
DNF Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling

Category 2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Drennan BeerMongers
2 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
4 Alyssa Hargis
5 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger
6 Rachel Hawes
7 Christy Hawkins
8 Nia Ransom
9 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel
10 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
11 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX
DNF Fiona Moriarty
DNF Lorena Labarbera

Category 3 Masters 35+ Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Russell Team Finger
2 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
3 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
4 Justin Rackley
5 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team
6 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team
7 Zac Lytle
8 Chad Eder
9 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
10 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
11 James Green Trusty Switchblade
12 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
13 Curtis Brawner
14 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
15 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
16 Christopher Ryan
17 James Mcgrew Team Finger
18 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling
19 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing
20 Gavin Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling
21 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
22 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade
23 Ezekiel Mcfadin
24 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team
25 Adam Vanarsdall
26 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing
27 Joel Meyer
28 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
29 Jerry Pruiett
30 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
31 Fred Gonzalez Team Finger
32 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling
33 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
34 David Schmitz Team Finger
35 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing
36 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel
37 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
38 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
39 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law
40 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
41 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling
42 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
43 Corey Mcmanus
44 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
45 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
46 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
47 David Visnack
48 Erik Offner
49 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling
50 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows
51 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
52 Dan Froelich Team Fancy
53 Jerome Leedy
54 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
55 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
56 Paul Souders Team S&M
57 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
58 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
59 Sean Stroup BeerMongers
60 Ian Harris
61 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
DNF Dylan Mcnamee
DNF Joseph French Swift Racing PDX
DNF Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Jarolimek

Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling
2 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling
3 Nikki Rohan
4 Autumn Shreve
5 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing
6 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com
7 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling
8 Hilary Luther
9 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team
10 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling
11 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop
12 Traci Smolen Team S&M
13 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Bentley
2 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Zachary Smith
5 Max Smith
6 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
7 Calum Pierce
8 Riley Plummer
9 Reed Wuepper
10 Ronan Myers
11 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling
12 Aidan Weld Team Finger
13 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports
14 Tanner Bowen
15 Eamon Haverty
16 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
17 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law
18 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
19 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Nicolas Betters
21 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
22 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling
23 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective
24 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
25 Kaess Rinder
26 Cameron Wescott
27 Austin Jackson
28 Thomas Flanagan
29 Max Harris
30 Rory Kerr
31 Phoenix Grassl
32 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
33 Wyatt Hawes
34 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team
35 Liam Harrison
36 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
37 Hans Lanners
38 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
39 Sylas Lebreton-smith Team Finger
40 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
41 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M
42 Finnley Brashnyk
43 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery
44 Asher Weld Team Finger
45 Orion Souders Team S&M
46 Braden Stiles
47 Kieran Skerritt
48 Thomas Little BeerMongers
49 Caleb Deschler
50 Charley Myers
51 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling
52 Liam Mcgeeney Team Finger
53 Emmett Schwoebel
54 Max Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling
55 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade
56 Finn Leedy
57 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
58 Ian Baker
59 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
60 Ralph Schultz iiii
61 Wilson Taylor
62 Sebastian Bartnikowski
63 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
64 Spike Peterson Team Finger
DNF Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
4 Kylie Eckert
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
6 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team
8 Kailey Rice
9 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team
10 Adison Stark
11 Lily Stover
12 Morgan Filer
13 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling
14 Ella Kerr
15 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling
16 Annika Ramey Team Finger
17 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
18 Lizzy Ward
19 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling
20 Iris Souders
21 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
22 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade
23 ? ?
24 Daphne Spencer
25 Francesca Spencer

Category 4 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Beardsley
2 Garrett Tyburski
3 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Jeff Roerig
5 Tony Turano
6 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling
7 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo
8 Baker Lyon
9 Chris Parco
10 Jesse Rens
11 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
12 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo
13 Robert King BeerMongers
14 Eric Hagen
15 Brian Smith Team Finger
16 Jeremy Kennedy
17 Tom Cole
18 Stuart Fisher-spurlock
19 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components
20 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team
21 Gerardo Perez
22 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing
23 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team
24 Shea Hawes
25 Chris Wisdom
26 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components
27 Chester Artman
28 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas
29 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery
30 David Fee
31 Dave Torrance
32 Burk Webb
33 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
34 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair
35 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
36 Mike Schwoebel
37 Dave Sanderling Team S&M
38 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule
39 Scott Wazny
40 James Lais
41 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing
42 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling
43 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling
44 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade
45 Jeff Ehleringer
46 Jason Ladwig
47 Neil Kranz
48 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing
49 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
50 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas
51 Tony Ruiz
52 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
53 Wendell Walker BeerMongers
54 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
55 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
56 Travis Bullard
57 Ben Hein
58 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
59 Drexell Barnes
60 Reyaz Rohani
61 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
62 Bjoern Brunner
63 Max Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling
64 Mike Nelson

Category 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Sherry
2 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
6 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 Ondrej Podlesak
8 Jeremy Gomez
9 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling
10 Jacob Robinson
11 James Coggins
12 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 David Fee
14 Collin Bundy Team Fancy
15 Nathan Villiger
16 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law
17 David Reitan
18 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
19 Derek S hoenisch
20 Colin Hoye
21 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
22 Chris Nelson

Category 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Clark
2 Ryan Levering
3 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
4 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop
5 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade
6 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 Kelsey Ward
9 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling
10 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
11 Erica Spiritos
12 Kaeli Laxson
13 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling
14 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling
15 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade
16 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair
17 Rebecca Wilson
18 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling
19