These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men - 03

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Dillman
2 Matthew Kiel
3 Dan Lach
4 Joseph Nalley
5 Michael Chewning
6 Ryan Kiel
7 Jason Reser
8 Brian Collier
9 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
10 Josh Biven
11 Joseph Czerwonka
12 Ryan Lindsay
13 Jaden Sempsrott
14 Donald Parr
15 Brandon Lach
16 Kerry Nordstrom
17 Alex Kerman
18 Brad Oakley

Men - 03 - Master - 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micah Fritzinger
2 Nathan Mirus
3 Robert (marty) smit
4 Steven Bivens
5 Joe Bellante
6 Corey Green
7 Andrew Millard
8 Martin Bearden
9 Todd Nix
10 James Turner
11 Russell Melton
DNF Damon Brown

Men - 03 - Master - 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Seiler
2 David Hart
3 Rick Toler
4 Lou Beckmeyer
5 Mike Otting
6 Kenny Sipes
7 Scott Belcher
8 Mitchell Beckner
9 James Pontius
10 Harry Wicks
11 Doug Hamilton
12 Bill Kennedy
13 Dan Ramsey
14 Jonathan Spicker
15 Dale Dorman
16 Douglas Dobrozsi

Men - 04

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Francisco
2 Luke Haley
3 Chauncey Joyce
4 Michael Webber
5 Ian Mcshane
6 Cooper Simon
7 Thomas Waggener
8 Jeremy Burroughs
9 Zachary Dorsey
10 Brian Sparkman
11 Will Bain
12 Jonathan Hobbs
13 Daniel Delph
14 Jesse Roberson
15 Cas Lane
16 Andrew Sowell
17 Tyler Lach
18 Reed Bagley
19 Jack Baugh
20 John Turbeville
21 Darryn Fessel
22 John Gillispie
23 Vincent Nold
24 John Bartram
25 Jedidiah Fritzinger
26 Edward Fritzinger
27 Ben Wilson
28 Johnny Chase
29 Mason Vaugh
DNF Ryan Preske

Men - 04 - Master - 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Needham
2 Trevor Stith
3 Matt Stierwalt
4 Butch Farrell
5 Scot Herrmann
6 Joern Brockhaus
7 Christian Ambjorn Reser Fusion Velo Experience
8 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels
9 Doug Roemer
10 Brian Segal
11 Robert Prewitt
12 Brian Hazelwood
13 Steven Ragle
14 Pope Mobley
15 James Havey
16 Tom Compton
17 Patrick Lach
18 Troy Hearn
DNF Damon Brown

Men - 04 - Master - 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Lane
2 Wes Harris
3 Ryan Smith
4 Brian Blackwell
5 Fred Steinbrecher
6 Douglas Moody
7 Lance Ferguson
8 Eric Schumacher
9 Don Bill
10 Rodger Cooper
11 Gary Rogers
12 Randy Morris
13 John Mcbride
14 Mark Mckenney

Men - 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Kendall
2 Mitchell Kersting
3 Christopher Bogedin
4 Michael Mcshane
5 Alder Martz
6 John Eisinger
7 Nathaniel Cornelius
8 Nathan Roberson
9 Travis Mullen
10 James Almgren
11 Bill Crank
12 Annajean Dallaire
13 Katsu Tanda
14 Ryan Gamm
15 Roger Wilson
16 Royden Kern
DNF Mike Kennedy
DNF Christopher Nevitt

Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederick Rose
2 John Mandrola
3 Micah Fritzinger
4 Tom Brockman
5 Brian Andriot
6 Steven Bivens

Men - 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Fagerberg
2 Keith Hutton
3 John May, sr
4 Scott Bond
5 Lou Beckmeyer
6 Matthew Koehn
7 David Lane
8 Scott Belcher
9 Dan Ramsey

Men - JR - 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Petrov
2 James Francisco
3 Edward Fritzinger
4 John Morris
5 Unknown Unknown
6 Zachary Ross
7 Tyler Guilfoil
8 Sheldon Brown
9 Seth Melton
10 Robert Prewitt
11 Zane Ash
12 Evan Beckmeyer
DNF Nicholas Beirne

Men - JR - 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Haley
2 Ben Glover
3 Will Mandrola
4 Jedidiah Fritzinger
5 Evan Sennett
6 Michael Gruenwald
DNF Cooper Simon
DNF Ian Mcshane

Men - JR - 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Melloy
2 Nolan Mcqueen
3 Daniel Santos
4 John May, sr

Men - JR - 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reed Bagley
2 Nathan Welleford

Women - 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annajean Dallaire
2 Amanda Virostko
3 Geraldine Schulze
4 Mary Penta
5 Angie Sexton

Women - 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Jaras
2 Mary Penta
3 Nancy Henderson
4 Hannah Mossman
5 Elizabeth Cobb
6 Colleenf Morris
7 Alison Bedingfield
8 Michelle Morris
9 Cooper Ambjorn Reser Fusion Velo Experience
10 Shannon Florea
11 Rachel Dobrozsi
12 Amanda Ragle
DNF April Beckner
DNF Cat Panabaker
DNF Julie Wilson

Women - 3/4 - Master - 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridget Sempsrott
2 Angie Sexton
3 Malissa Petrov
4 Shellie Heggenberger
5 Christina Halioris
6 Karen Wells-hamilton
7 Mary Bill

Women - JR - 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frances Haley

Women - JR - 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Dobrozsi
2 Emily Falk
3 Katherine Santos
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with