These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Herrar Senior A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henrik Jansson 47:15:00
2 David Risberg 48:35:00
3 Henrik Lunder aalrust 49:07:00
4 David Eriksson 49:54:00
5 Carl Kagevi 49:58:00
6 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors 50:28:00
7 Erik Karlsson 50:32:00
8 Jonatan Östlund 50:34:00
9 Viggo Karlsson 50:49:00
10 Filip Mård 51:09:00
11 John Midelf 51:24:00
12 Erik Zã¤lle 51:29:00
13 Axel Sã¤venlund 51:39:00
14 Filip Stark 51:52:00
15 Casper Johansson 51:56:00
16 Melker Hedrã©n 52:04:00
17 Elias Nilsson 52:10:00
18 Stefan Granström 52:13:00
19 Felix Petersson 52:26:00
20 Joel Warrén 53:20:00
21 Anton Olars 53:32:00
22 Henrik Öijer 53:44:00
23 Oscar Lind 53:53:00
24 Mikael Kippil㤠47:20:00
25 Fredrik Gustafsson 47:36:00
26 Erik Greijus 47:51:00
27 Krister Hã¶ije 48:01:00
28 Simon Johansson 48:14:00
29 Fredrik Landhage 48:30:00
30 Theodor Antman 48:39:00
31 Jakob Bjã¶rklund 49:02:00
32 Eric Pedersen 49:15:00
33 Gustav Eriksson 49:56:00
34 Jakob Söderqvist 49:58:00
35 Rasmus Kã¤ll 50:17:00
36 David Larsson 51:41:00
37 Hampus Kihl 51:54:00
38 Anton Olstam 52:20:00
39 Gustav Johansson 45:23:00
DNF Alexander Estehag 19:12

Men Herrar Senior B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus Palmberg 37:06:00
2 Tommy Olsson 37:16:00
3 Truls Veslum 37:50:00
4 Hans Mård 38:18:00
5 Mattias Svensson 38:36:00
6 Mattias Thyr 38:38:00
7 Jonas Palmberg 38:38:00
8 Alexander Jã¤gersvã¤rd 38:47:00
9 Stefan Carlsson 39:02:00
10 Tobias Kuremyr 39:09:00
11 Mats Allerstrand 39:10:00
12 Stefan Johansson 39:12:00
13 Niklas Persson 39:17:00
14 Tomas Berg 39:34:00
15 Fredrik Dahl 39:40:00
16 Magnus Dahlblom 39:49:00
17 Erik Ã…hlin 39:53:00
18 Salvador Rincon amat 39:59:00
19 Christian Persson 40:07:00
20 Patric Alm 41:49:00
21 Anders Andersen 41:57:00
22 Robin Vesterberg 41:59:00
23 Peter Rosén 42:25:00
24 Olof Ivarsson 42:35:00
25 Peter Rörfors 42:43:00
26 Fredrik Sandberg 42:44:00
27 Kristof Capieau 42:56:00
28 Bjã¶rn Drakenward 43:05:00
29 Johan Zetterstrã¶m 43:09:00
30 David Wilhelmsson 43:27:00
31 Per Kumlin 43:27:00
32 Magnus Karlsson 43:30:00
33 Clive Lewis 43:42:00
34 Johan Sundstrã¶m 43:48:00
35 Stefan Ek 36:40:00
36 Claes Johansson 36:57:00
37 Emil Gustafsson 37:10:00
38 Teodor Aastrup 37:32:00
39 Niklas Friedler 38:44:00
40 Ulric Sahlberg 39:42:00
41 Martin Backstrã¶m 40:58:00
42 Bjã¶rn Helmersson 41:19:00
43 Carl-fredrik Behrn 43:55:00
DNF Viktor Karlin 14:56
DNF Ola Svensson 01:31

Men Pojkar 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isak Unger 13:18
2 Elias Landh 13:19
3 Hugo Palmberg 13:46
4 Oliver Andersen 13:51
5 Sixten Karlsson 16:08
6 Wilmer Mã¥rsã©n 16:13
7 Anton Capiean 19:38

Men Pojkar 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anton Unger 24:14:00
2 Vilmer Hylã©n 24:54:00
3 Melvin Lã¶fgren 25:26:00
4 Vilmer Ekman 25:57:00
5 Rasmus Lã¶vgren 26:38:00
6 Vilmar Aastrup 27:19:00
7 Grund Isak bengtsson 28:25:00
8 Tim Capieau 28:47:00
9 Filip Sahlberg 29:23:00
10 Anton Karlsson 31:48:00

Men Pojkar 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Greijus 37:00:00
2 Oliver Vesterlund 37:18:00
3 Alvin Dahl 37:45:00
4 Sebastian Veslum 37:54:00
5 Sebastian Pettersson 38:37:00
6 Adam Nylander 38:41:00
7 Olle Johnsson 39:10:00
8 Kristoffer Gullhav 40:16:00
9 Malkolm Rã¥denman 40:36:00
10 Vigor Aastrup 40:38:00
DNF Acke Dahlblom 26:45:00
DNF Erik Ekman 13:40

Women Damer Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felicia Andersson 36:32:00
2 Hanna Johansson 36:37:00
3 Iza Hã¤rdelin 38:36:00
4 Frida Eriksson 38:49:00
5 Ida Johansson 35:39:00

Women Flickor 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nora Fransson 16:16
2 Klara Kumlin 16:19
3 Annie Hylã©n 17:57
4 Esther Hellman 23:41

Women Flickor 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hanna Norã©n 32:41:00
2 Lina Eriksson 34:22:00

Women Flickor 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilda Hylã©n 34:42:00
2 Agnes Abrahamsson 36:10:00
3 Stina Kagevi 38:01:00
4 Tilde Lindström 41:36:00
5 Thea Härdelin 35:29:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with