These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:57:34,45
2 Tomáš Paprstka 0:57:58,67
3 Jakub Říman 0:58:10,33
4 Marek Konwa 0:58:11,08
5 Jakub Jenčuš 0:58:21,77
6 Seppe Rombouts 0:58:26,49
7 Matej Ulik 0:59:01,21
8 Robert Hula 0:59:11,74
9 Ondrej Glajza 0:59:29,27
10 Simon Vozar 0:59:31,24
11 Jakub Kučera 0:59:32,17
12 Lukáš Smola 0:59:58,74
13 Jakub Kurty 1:00:49,11
14 Emil Hekele 1:01:11,99
15 Simon Nagy 1:01:13,27
16 Jiří Brázdil 1:01:29,86
17 Štefan Nôta 1:01:48,14
18 Martin Šmykal 1:02:16,39
19 Martin Gavenda 1:02:29,58
20 Matúš Baniar 1:02:47,42
21 Tomáš Burcák -1
22 Jakub Varhanovsky -1
23 Juraj Karas -2
24 Jan andrej Cully -3
25 Samuel Bršel -3
26 Kevin Bystričan -4
27 Daniel Líška -4
28 Tomáš Kubek -4
29 Jozef Bednárik -5
30 Dries Bruynseels -5
31 Andrej Komora -6
32 Marek Benč -6
DNF Marek Trnka

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Zatloukal 0:37:32,08
2 Pavel Bittner 0:37:34,14
3 Matyáš Fiala 0:38:01,33
4 Daniel Žvak 0:38:16,11
5 Matěj Stránský 0:38:29,61
6 Václav Dostál 0:38:44,52
7 Tomáš Tlamka 0:38:53,74
8 Václav Veverka 0:39:03,42
9 Tobias Vančo 0:39:03,77
10 Florián Papcun 0:39:04,08
11 Tomáš Doležal 0:39:04,45
12 Samuel Kováč 0:39:31,77
13 Jakub Musialik 0:39:42,17
14 Peter Andraško 0:39:57,17
15 Lukáš Sokolík 0:40:10,99
16 Jaroslav Vykydal 0:40:23,42
17 Matúš jakub Koreň 0:40:26,89
18 Matej Piga 0:40:42,58
19 Daniel Sporysch 0:40:44,17
20 Timotej Piliarkin 0:40:45,33
21 Adam Vrbik 0:40:56,86
22 Ondřej Jeřábek 0:40:57,14
23 Štefan Buchel 0:41:12,70
24 Antoni Lukow 0:41:14,92
25 Martin Hrtánek 0:42:04,52
26 Timotej Laktiš 0:42:16,61
27 Erik Meliš 0:42:36,42
28 Jakub Vlčák 0:42:57,70
29 Nikolas Borovský -1
30 Vojtěch Čížek -1
31 Jakub Barcík -2
32 Mário Jančo -2
33 Maroš Bezdeda -2
34 Tobiáš Matejka -3
35 Tobiasz Musialik -3
DNF Tomáš Kunic
DNF Pavel Jindřich

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:47:08,21
2 Kateřina Mudříková 0:48:00,89
3 Nikola Bajgerová 0:48:09,05
4 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:48:27,99
5 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:48:30,08
6 Karolína Bedrníková 0:48:48,27
7 Tatiana Jaseková 0:49:00,21
8 Tereza Kurnická 0:49:11,14
9 Martina Sichtova 0:49:20,58
10 Zuzanna Krzystala 0:50:30,49
11 Gabriela Bártová 0:50:51,27
12 Malgorzata Mazurek 0:51:13,14
13 Michaela Navrkalová 0:51:16,05
14 Tine Rombouts 0:51:41,21
15 Vladimíra Zelinová -2
16 Miriama Čišecká -2
17 Tereza Birošová -2
18 Laura Lukáčová -2
19 Viera Kissová -2
20 Andrea Filová -4
21 Miroslava Golianová -5
22 Barbora Cvoligová -6

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with