These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:50,39
2 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:00:01,45
3 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:00:11,49
4 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:00:18
5 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:21
6 Braam Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:00:21
7 Emil Hekele 1:00:39
8 Maik Van der heijden 1:01:10
9 Gianni Siebens 1:01:10
10 Jarno Liessens 1:01:34
11 Kelvin Bakx 1:01:48
12 Simon Vozar 1:01:56
13 Ondrej Glajza 1:02:05
14 Arne Vrachten 1:02:51
15 Seppe Rombouts 1:03:14
16 Jakub Kurty 1:03:23
17 Balázs Vas 1:04:01
18 Tomáš Burcák 1:04:32
19 Jiří Brázdil 1:04:37
20 Juraj Karas 1:06:24
21 Martin Šmykal -1
22 Matúš Baniar -2
23 Kevin Bystričan -2
24 Marek Trnka -2
25 Andrej Komora -2
26 Peter Ochsenhofer -2
27 Samuel Bršel -2
28 Philipp Lang -3
29 Michal Ržonca -4
30 Štefan Nôta -4
31 Matej Minarovic -4
32 Marek Benč -4
33 Dries Bruynseels -4
DNF Tomáš Kubek
DNF Daniel Líška
DNF Simon Nagy
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky
DNF Lukáš Kubiš

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lukáš Sokolík 0:40:49
2 Tobias Vančo 0:40:53
3 Matúš jakub Koreň 0:41:10
4 Matej Piga 0:41:36
5 Florián Papcun 0:41:36
6 Peter Andraško 0:42:06
7 Samuel Kováč 0:42:11
8 Ondřej Jeřábek 0:42:13
9 Adam Vrbik 0:42:50
10 Štefan Buchel 0:42:58
11 Timotej Laktiš 0:42:59
12 Jakub Vlčák 0:43:59
13 Martin Hrtánek 0:44:23
14 Maroš Bezdeda 0:44:50
15 Matúš Lávečka 0:45:10
16 Erik Meliš 0:45:36
17 Matej Kurty 0:45:39
18 Tomáš Kunic 0:45:40
19 Adrián Ondrejka 0:46:43
20 Tobiáš Matejka 0:47:12
21 Mário Jančo 0:48:11
DNF Nikolas Borovský

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:42:41
2 Kata blanka Vas 0:42:42
3 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:42:42
4 Nikola Bajgerová 0:43:16
5 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:43:31
6 Karolína Bedrníková 0:43:51
7 Tereza Kurnická 0:44:33
8 Radka Paulechová 0:44:41
9 Kateřina Mudříková 0:45:18
10 Martina Sichtova 0:45:19
11 Magdalena Sadlecka 0:45:30
12 Tatiana Jaseková 0:46:12
13 Gabriela Bártová 0:46:44
14 Tine Rombouts 0:47:40
15 Michaela Navrkalová 0:47:41
16 Erika Glajzova 0:48:02
17 Vladimíra Zelinová 0:48:02
18 Barbora Cvoligová 0:49:24
19 Miriama Čišecká 0:50:11
20 Tereza Birošová 0:51:23
21 Viera Kissová -1
22 Laura Lukáčová -1
23 Andrea Filová -2
DNF Natálie Valuchová

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with