These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Champney AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 44:35
2 Kevin Mullaly NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEM 44:36
3 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling/ Competitive Edge Racing 44:51
4 Brad Smith THE DRIFTERS 44:58
5 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 44:58
6 Aj August CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 44:59
7 Zachary Curtis BMB RACING 45:32
8 Sean Curran BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 45:39
9 David Sandoval KMS-BMB RACING 45:40
10 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 45:53
11 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 46:03
12 Donnie Seib UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 46:04
13 John D'agostino CRCA/GOOD GUYS RACING P/B HIGH WATER WOMEN 46:09
14 Donny Green ONE PVD CYCLING 46:12
15 Nathaniel Ryan UMASS CYCLING CLUB 46:37
16 Patrick O'sullivan KEEP IT TIGHT 46:42
17 Daniel Mccabe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 46:48
18 Colin Reuter CROSSRESULTS.COM 46:54
19 Chandler Delinks CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 46:55
20 Ben Jankowski UMASS CYCLING CLUB 46:58
21 Andy Weigel TEAM SPARK 46:58
22 Eli Markworth UVM CYCLING 47:10
23 Caleb Bradshaw RIVERSIDE RACING 47:21
24 Mike Morse COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 47:50
25 Henry Komosa COMPEDGE FLYRACING 47:53
26 Toby Wells WELLS & COMPANY BUILDERS 48:02
27 Rowan Crowley ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 48:04
28 Nicholas Brocato NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 48:06
29 Eric Wyzga THE DROPOUTS P/B NECT 48:10
30 Gregory Colby B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 48:19
31 Adam Wesolowski STORRS CENTER CYCLE 48:22
32 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 48:24
33 Van Morales JOEYS BIKE SHOP 48:26
34 Carl Betz UVM CYCLING 48:29
35 Spencer Weisgram ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 48:29
36 Morgan Macleod 48:44
37 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT CYCLING 48:56
38 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 48:58
39 Matthew Johnson RIVERSIDE RACING 48:59
40 Brig Currie SPIN ARTS CYCLING 49:17
41 Miro Koulnis BURLINGTRON 49:28
42 Colby Simone AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 1L
43 Kyle Rancourt RANCOURT & CO. SHOECRAFTERS 1L
44 Taylor Smith HI NEIGHBOR! 1L
45 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Racing 1L
46 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 1L
47 Daniel Kosuk 1L
48 Chris Morris TEAM ERRACE 1L
49 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 1L
50 Matthew Worstell 1L
51 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 1L
52 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/CAPERACING.COM 1L
53 Eric Fischer 1L
54 Colin Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 1L
55 Nick Ballesteros AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 1L
56 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA CYCLES 1L
57 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 1L
58 Matt Good CORNER CYCLE 1L
59 Grant Halsey 1L
60 Marc Curtis BMB RACING 1L
61 Thomas Degraan BREAKTHOUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING 1L
62 Rose Long 1L
63 Wesley Bayles ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 1L
64 Parth Doshi ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 1L
DNF Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB DNF
DNF Alec Rudd DNF
DNF Patrick Cavanaugh DNF
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC DNF
DNF Andrew Mergen ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabe Lavendel UVM CYCLING 39:16
2 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD CYCLING 40:08
3 Nolan Rogers UVM CYCLING 40:08
4 Elcio Maciel BIKE ZONE CAPE COD! 40:10
5 Kristof Hopkins STEDMANS MELTSNOW RACING TEAM 40:36
6 Darren Piotrow SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:14
7 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:24
8 Brendan Hamel CORNER CYCLE 41:32
9 Anthony w Cordeiro BIKEWORKS 41:40
10 Max Munafo UVM CYCLING 41:46
11 Gregory Finn 41:50
12 Michael Kester B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:55
13 Arun Kabir PEDAL POWER TRAINING 41:56
14 Xavier Koontz miller UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 42:00
15 Chris Mitchell MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 42:02
16 Marko Zatylny NDG CYCLING CLUB 42:14
17 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD CYCLING 42:14
18 Ben Billings CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 42:22
19 Randy Boneta BLUE COLLAR RACING 42:28
20 Mark Castrovinci MINUTEMEN ROAD CLUB 42:29
21 Jeffrey Soderman RACERX 42:41
22 Erik Dellea SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 42:43
23 Brian Massey MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 42:49
24 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 42:54
25 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 43:07
26 Jason Behringer NBX (NARRAGANSETT) 43:10
27 Tom Haines NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 43:19
28 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD CYCLING 43:21
29 Donald Kirouac MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 43:23
30 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com 43:23
31 Tyler Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 43:24
32 Luke Kaplan B2C2 P/B JRA 43:45
33 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 43:49
34 Craig Stocker 43:56
35 Ryan Zielinski SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 44:07
36 Stuart Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 44:10
37 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 44:36
38 Mark Schnepel COMMENCAL CO-FACTORY 44:44
39 Peter Graeber TEN SPEED SPOKES 44:50
40 Stuart Olsen RIVERSIDE RACING 44:50
41 Luke Fredrickson UVM CYCLING 45:04
42 Arturo Johnson COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 45:05
43 Jack Butler PEDAL POWER TRAINING 45:05
44 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 VELO 45:21
45 Andrew Maker SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 45:24
46 Phil Pereira MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 45:25
47 Andy Case CORNER CYCLE 45:31
48 Mark O'neill TEAM MOTION RACING 45:41
49 Daniel Servetas NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 45:45
50 David Goldberg 545 VELO 45:45
51 Levi Picard 1 PVD CYCLING 45:48
52 Robert Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 45:54
53 Ethan Terrill MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:33
54 Jakob Sperry WPI CYCLING 46:54
55 Douglas Hempel C4 / CAPE COD RACING 47:04
56 Brian Lawlor 47:11
57 Douglas Sherman 47:11
58 Justice Furee NBX 47:57
59 Cliff Drawbridge BIKEWORKS / SWANSEA VELO CLUB 48:11
60 Claudio Marquez 48:24
61 Philip Fischer STEVE THE BIKE GUY 48:29
62 Jack Tanny WPI CYCLING 48:41
63 Alan Moss 48:43
64 Lars Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 48:45
65 Bryan Cockrell 1L
66 Christopher Gambardella RECYCLE A BIKE/UPSIDE DOWN CROSS 1L
67 Michael Costa STEDMAN’S/MELTSNOW RACING 1L
68 Peter Mead COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 1L
69 David Lafreniere 1L
70 Teak Ackman AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 1L
71 Richard Cole TEAM SPARK 1L
72 Tim Mcgill C4 - CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 1L
73 John Langevin COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1L
74 Matt Colburn FORM RACING 1L
75 Jason Lasalle THE DROPOUTS PB/NECT 1L
76 Reese Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 1L
77 Craig Damaschi PEDAL POWER 1L
78 Phinnara Has UPSIDE DOWN CROSS 1L
79 Michael Medeiros SWANSEA VELO CLUB / BIKEWORKS 1L
80 David O'connor SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 1L
81 Dave Toffling 1L
82 David Ohalloran 1L
83 Evan Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 1L
84 Scott Sherman MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1L
DNF Hugh Ruthven CAPE COD RACING / C4 DNF

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 25:06
2 Kari Trotter 365 CYCLES 25:45
3 Cameron Smith DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 26:56
4 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 27:00
5 James Langevin COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 29:07
6 Zach Rogers 29:33
7 John Bowman 30:15

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus Sheffield CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD 42:22
2 Tommy Servetas COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 44:12
3 George Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 44:49
4 Trevor August PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 44:49
5 Owen August PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 45:28
6 Jaymz Lipinski AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 46:32
7 Keenan Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 46:52
8 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 47:14
9 Henry Lord AP JR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 47:44
10 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 3L

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 16:26
2 David Northcott WEST HILL SHOP/JAM FUND 16:27
3 Matthew Northcott PUTNEY/WEST HILL 19:14
4 Reese Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 19:20
5 William Siminski CAPE CRUSHERS 19:53
6 Tristan Healey DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 20:02
7 Liam Goff 22:09
8 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 22:11
9 Niklas Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 23:44
10 Alex Malone CAPE COD RACING / C4 23:50
11 Hayden Ruthven CAPE COD RACING / C4 25:32
12 Huxley Harple AQCX 25:37
13 Mark Ackman AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 26:10

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Donahue JAM FUND 38:05
2 Jeff Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 38:12
3 Bill Kenney CORNER CYCLE 38:39
4 Colm Mcmahon NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 38:40
5 Brian Anderson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 38:41
6 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 38:59
7 Jon Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 39:05
8 Kurt Schmid NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 39:06
9 Ciaran Mangan LANDRY’S BICYCLES 39:21
10 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING 40:14
11 Scott Brown CAPE COD RACING/C4 40:53
12 Bart Lipinski CORNER CYCLE 41:09
13 Kyle Smith BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 41:17
14 Vladimir Capka RIVERSIDE RACING 41:18
15 Sean Frodyma SVC/BIKEWORKS 41:31
16 Kenny Fries SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 42:35
17 Chris Trabulsie BIKEBARNRACING.COM 45:42
18 Menachem Roth BHCC 45:44
19 Robert Hoenick SVC/BIKEWORKS 1L
20 Chris Meier 1L

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy August PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 38:24
2 Mike Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 38:24
3 Max Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 38:28
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE 38:51
5 Bill Pjontek NO. 22 CX TEAM 39:18
6 Aaron Millett RIVERSIDE RACING 39:56
7 Jon Gallagher ONE2GO EVENT SERVICES/RULE 76 RACING 40:19
8 Dan Desmarais SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 40:47
9 Geoff Mcintosh RIVERSIDE RACING 40:47
10 John Vogel BMB RACING 40:50
11 Stephen Putnam CORNER CYCLE 41:37
12 Matthew Graham CYCLE-SMART 41:45
13 Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE 42:14
14 Lewis Collins 545 VELO 42:26
15 Jerry De zutter 545 VELO 42:56
16 Robert Hildebrandt CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 43:26
17 Chris Pappas LANDRY'S BICYCLES 44:22
18 James Paterson SPIN ARTS AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION 44:23
19 Paul Weiss PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 44:24
20 Chris Demars TEAM 43 44:37
21 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING / C4 45:01
22 Cliff Drawbridge BIKEWORKS / SWANSEA VELO CLUB 38:27
23 Philip Fischer STEVE THE BIKE GUY 38:47

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS/AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION CYCLING TEAM 41:48
2 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 41:48
3 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 41:50
4 Bob Bisson SPIN ARTS CYCLINGAMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION CYCLING 41:50
5 James Nash CCB RACING 43:06
6 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 43:12
7 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 43:12
8 David Waltz 545 VELO 44:23
9 Timothy Shea SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 44:36
10 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 44:38
11 Keith Honda CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 45:46
12 Barry Doubleday CYCLE LODGE 36:40
13 David Bancroft SPARK 36:53
14 Richard Simone CORNER CYCLE 37:36
15 Edward Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 37:52
16 Gregory Wright CORNER CYCLE 38:28
17 Jeffrey Oakes SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 39:43
18 Scott Mullin RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE SPORT CLUB 41:06
19 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 2L
DNF Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC DNF

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:00:54
2 Lane Maher CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD 1:02:10
3 Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ / DONKEY LABEL RACING 1:02:15
4 Sam Noel UVM CYCLING / CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 1:02:16
5 Ben Frederick ORNOT 1:02:43
6 Allan Schroeder HIGH DESERT HUSTLE 1:02:53
7 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:03:15
8 Merwin Davis CYCLE-SMART 1:03:35
9 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYS FACTORY ELITE PROFESSIONAL U65 DEVELOPMEN 1:03:42
10 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC 1:03:55
11 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 1:04:21
12 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:04:36
13 Andy Scott RIVERSIDE RACING 1:04:47
14 Michael Owens RCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 1:05:13
15 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 1:05:20
16 Finnegan O'connor UVM CYCLING / COMP EDGE RACING 1:05:22
17 Andrew Borden CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 1:05:27
18 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:05:56
19 Travis Wold WPI CYCLING 1:05:58
20 John Harris JOHNNY'S PLACE P/B BUTCHERBOX CYCLING 1:05:58
21 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING 1:06:16
22 �nathan Barton CORNER CYCLE 1:06:34
23 Robert Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 1:07:06
24 Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 1:07:12
25 Jeremy Russell RIVER CITY BICYCLES / BIKE LAW 1:07:29
26 Frederick Junge BASE MEDIA RACING 1:07:52
27 Andrew Nicholas BCA LINEN 1:07:54
28 Michael Marston DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO RACING 1:08:39
29 Ben Guernsey METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE ROAD 1L
30 David Hildebrand TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 1L
31 Peter Bradshaw MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 2L
32 Christopher Golden AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 2L
33 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 2L
34 Matthew Owens HANDS-ON CYCLING 3L
35 Jim Maddock XXX RACING-ATHLETICO 4L
36 Christian Sundquist TWIN SIX METAL 5L
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC DNF
DNF Breeze Keller VELOCIO NORTHEAST DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen IT‰ÛªS COMPLICATED.. DNF

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Clark BLUE RIDGE CROSS 42:39
2 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLES 43:47
3 Betty Hasse 1 PVD CYCLING 43:50
4 Ella Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 45:07
5 Lucia Deng NO.22 RACING 45:59
6 Brooke Spaulding NO.22 RACING 46:37
7 Nikki Montanaro LADIES FIRST CYCLING 46:45
8 Molly Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 48:12
9 Kara Simeonov 545 VELO 48:12
10 Ruth Spooner UVM CYCLING 48:12
11 Allison Halsey TEAM MONSTER TRUCK 49:41

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Beck NCC/JAM FUND GRANT 35:28
2 Libby Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 36:08
3 Monica Cyra CORNER CYCLE 36:38
4 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 37:06
5 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 37:52
6 Clare Franco 38:14
7 Tracy Sherman MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 39:37
8 Trish Cundiff C4/SEASPORTS 39:57
9 Kylee Hitz SVC/BIKEWORKS 40:14
10 Darcey Moore NO.22RACING 40:22
11 Catherine Bearce RIVERSIDE RACING 40:24
12 Erica Marano PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 40:26
13 Emma Kaplan 40:47
14 Kate Leppanen PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:31
15 Mimi Poupart CAPE COD RACING 1L
16 Monica Avery 1L
17 Alyssa Wibisono 1L

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Louro SITE-READY RECYCLING 20:01

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Oleary RIVERSIDE CYCLE 20:10
2 Bridget Wilson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 20:39
3 Poppy Lord COLONIAL BICYCLE CO. 21:49
4 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 22:54
5 Hanalei Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 23:48
6 Natalie Champney AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 24:07
7 Elena Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 24:29
8 Eleanor Goff 32:14

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 42:23
2 Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 42:59
3 Jenny Wojewoda PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 43:20
4 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE//BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 44:05
5 Nicole Vassar BMB RACING 44:13
6 Emily Molden RIVERSIDE RACING 44:34
7 Susan Mcdonough BMB RACING 44:47
8 Cathy Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 45:21
9 Nathalie Poirier SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 45:21
10 Jitka Borowick DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 46:55
11 Olivia Lord COLONIAL BICYCLE CO. 46:58
12 Karen Nash RIVERSIDE RACING 47:13
13 Katherine Brown RIVERSIDE RACING 50:02
14 Julie Lockhart NEBC PB CYCLELOFT 3L

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Fahringer KONA MAXXIS SHIMANO 45:33
2 Katie Clouse CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD 45:47
3 Ellen Noble TREK FACTORY RACING 46:26
4 Caroline Nolan VOLER / EASTON / HRS / ROCK LOBSTER 46:27
5 Lizzy Gunsalus CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 46:41
6 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON/ VELOCIO/ MCGOVERN CYCLES 47:23
7 Danielle Smith TENSPEED HERO P/B BITCHSTIX 47:24
8 Emily Curley CORNER CYCLE 47:29
9 Crystal Anthony LIV RACING 47:57
10 Allison Halpin PDX TI P/B ELEVATOR COFFEE 48:02
11 Emily Schaldach BITCHNGRIT P/B TEN SPEED HERO AND BITCHSTIX 48:11
12 Jane Rossi JAM / NCC 48:20
13 Meghan Owens HANDS-ON CYCLING 48:21
14 Kelly Catale SEVEN CYCLES 48:44
15 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 49:13
16 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. 49:22
17 Kaitlyn Agnew 49:25
18 Erin Faccone VELOCIO NECX 49:46
19 Annie Usher FAST FUN NICE 49:50
20 Kaia Schmid NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 50:03
21 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 50:12
22 Philicia Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 50:30
23 Rhys May RHYS MAY JEWELRY 50:36
24 Kristen Peterson TENSPEED HERO P/B BITCHSTIX 50:50
25 Alexandra Burton POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 51:02
26 Ryley Mosher WHEELWORKS 51:17
27 Heidi Wood HIFI SOUND CYCLING COMPONENTS 51:31
28 Alix Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 52:17
29 Holly Neckermann NO. 22 RACING 53:06
30 Elizabeth Huuki ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 53:47
31 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 54:20
32 Sarah Gibertoni KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 1L
33 Caitrin Huysman LADIES FIRST 1L
34 Sara Melikian COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 3L
DNF Annabel Buckley mcmahon NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT DNF
DNF Christin Reuter MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO DNF
DNF Leslie Lupien VELOCIO NECX DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with