These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Stone Shirk'S Bike Shop 33:39.6
2 Jahiem Williams Bicycle Coalition Of Greater Ph 2:20.3
3 Lewis Kopchak Startrack Racing 3:21.7
4 Nicholas Roberts Edge 4:30.0
5 Anson Wright Team Ttown 6:53.0
6 Sahmeer Mundy Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 7:29.9
7 Kiva Fitterer Leeds Cyclery 9:15.3
8 Maurice Jones Bicycle Coalition Of Greater Ph 11:08.3
9 Gene Faust Bicycle Coalition Of Greater Ph -1 lap
10 Charlie Foster -1 lap
11 Jacob Eames -1 lap
12 Logan Franey Misfit Biking -1 lap
13 Jaxon Graham Aim -1 lap
DNF Hh Harbin
DNF Marc Walter

Men Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 17:04.6
2 Joe Klosinski Rothman Institute Cycling Team 18.9
3 Colin Horton Coventry Racing 28.7
4 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 1:00.8
5 Jayson Wallace 1:26.6
6 Henry Berson 1:29.9
7 Enzo Edmonds Rapha Off-Road-I Love Lawrence s.t.
8 Justin Hetrick Lamprey Systems-St. Luke'S -1 lap
9 Aaron Mohr T-Town -1 lap
10 Mike Mominey Holy Family Cyo -1 lap
11 Aiden Alonzo jones Bicycle Coalition Of Greater Ph -1 lap
12 Cameron Martens 717 Cycling -1 lap
13 Toby Netzer -1 lap
14 Zach Davis -1 lap
15 Marcus Kennedy -1 lap
16 Joseph Decker Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
17 Cooper Livingood -1 lap
18 Wes Davis -1 lap
DNF Colyn Johnson-null

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torrey Marks 1:00:57.8
2 Szymon Niemotko Cjct 1:41.4
3 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. - JbS Bike 2:02.2
4 Jason Schiltz 2:51.7
5 Nat Amato The Valley Om P-B Two Rivers Br 2:57.6
6 Geoff Smith Trestle Bridge Racing 3:02.2
7 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 4:54.3
8 Josh West 5:39.6
9 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems-St. Luke'S 5:52.2
10 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling 5:59.8
11 Matt Delisa Atlas-Garrett'S Brewing 6:04.2
12 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline -1 lap
13 Willem Heydendael Vonhof -1 lap
14 Mike Patton Trestle Bridge Racing -1 lap
15 Joseph Reynolds -1 lap
16 Fred Grafe Active Yards - Chester County V -1 lap
17 R Scott hannan Atlas-GarretS Brewing -1 lap
18 John Compton Atlas-GarrettS Brewing -1 lap

Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Beckley Probuilds Racing 33:07.9
2 Mike Christopher 14.2
3 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling - Keswick 1:31.2
4 David John Guy'S Racing Club 2:02.9
5 Greg Morrow Trestle Bridge Racing 2:52.1
6 Rory Detweiler SLYFOX 3:29.1
7 Jason Glitz Charm City 3:41.1
8 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 3:46.2
9 Michael Ullberg Atlas-Garrett 4:45.7
10 Jason Fitterer Leeds Cyclery 5:59.2
11 Lucas Mace World Cup Ski And Cycle 10:28.2
12 William Drucis Twisted Cog Racing -1 lap
13 Christopher Harbin -1 lap

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Reuther Piscitello Law Trek Midatlantic 40:02.6
2 David Grant Trek - Active Yards 18.7
3 Chris Chapman Trek Mid-Atlantic Racing 20.4
4 Martin Mrugal Pa Masters Rc P-B Piscitello La 29.3
5 Thayer Seese Trek Mid-Atlantic Racing 38.0
6 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. - JbS Bike 45.7
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 58.3
8 Mike Stevens Trek Mid-Atlantic Racing s.t.
9 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 1:11.6
10 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:13.9
11 Richard Leibfried Activeyards Pb Piscitello Law 2:28.7
12 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
13 N. Johan Anestad Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:52.2
14 Neal Sapp Porsche Track Experience 2:59.6
15 Steven Carr Trestle Bridge Racing 4:09.2
16 John Lux Deluxx Bikes 4:22.0
17 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 4:27.8
18 Mark Gerstenschlager Trek Mid-Atlantic Racing 4:29.7
19 Kirk Fromm Cadence Racing Phl 4:40.7
20 Matt Perry Pa Masters 4:47.7
21 Scott Gamble Trek - Active Yards 5:01.4
22 Thomas Wandzilak Era Pro Bikes s.t.
23 Paul Vandegrift 5:08.0
24 Randy Undercofler Keep It Casual-Befitting Bicycl 5:11.7
25 Mark Bowman 5:22.6
26 Kirk Reisinger Twisted Cog Racing 5:32.1
27 Gary Grim Easy Riders-Cutters 5:54.4
28 Raymond Brettle Guysracing 6:23.2
29 Tim Isle 8:05.4
30 Theodore Jones Keep It Casual Racing-Befitting 8:07.9
31 Thomas Harvey 8:21.7
32 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 8:35.7
33 David Reinhart The Cycle Works 8:43.8
34 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 9:34.0
35 Hector Hernandez Pa Masters Racing P-B Piscitell 9:37.2
36 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V 9:46.0
37 Ed Kallatch Evolution Pro Bikes -1 lap
38 Kenneth Fisher Thirsty'S -1 lap
39 Martin Donaldson -1 lap
40 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing -1 lap
41 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop -1 lap
DNF Tom Rampulla Pa Masters P-B Piscitello Law -1 lap
DNF Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters P-B Piscitello Law 42:46.4
2 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 11.9
3 Paul Wahner Gocycling-Drwahner.Com 1:58.0
4 Tom Burrows Trek Mid-Atlantic Racing 5:02.6
5 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike 6:14.4
6 Mark Hastings Qcw P-B Cadence Cycling 6:17.3
7 Marc Torjman Guy'S Racing Club 7:02.0
8 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport-Henry'S -1 lap
9 Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team -1 lap
10 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Pro Bike -1 lap
11 Gerardo Brinkman -1 lap
12 Thaddeus Newnam Pa Masters -1 lap
13 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -1 lap
14 Ram Mudambi Guy'S Racing -2 laps
15 Eric Bartlett -2 laps
16 David Mitchell GPOA -2 laps
DNF William Marquis Guy'S Racing Club -3 laps

Men Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Daniluk Action Wheels 47:48.5
2 Travis Torsky Crca - Trek Bikes Nyc 9.4
3 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing 10.8
4 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P-B Fred 12.4
5 David Thompson Cs Velo 27.0
6 Matthew Black s.t.
7 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Racing 43.0
8 Ryan Keown Shirk'S Bike Shop 1:25.9
9 Scott Molnar Sparkle Muffins 1:27.2
10 Sonny Lutz Qcw P-B Cadence Cycling 1:29.2
11 Dan Roe 1:32.5
12 Jason Livingood Twisted Cog Racing 1:33.6
13 Kenneth Whittington Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 1:49.1
14 Jeff Thomas Trestle Bridge Racing 1:58.4
15 Zack Rundell Burner Fitness s.t.
16 Thomas Repkoe Scooters Bike Shop Free Will Br 2:26.4
17 Jason Warner World Cup Ski & Cycle 2:30.8
18 Zacharya Meszoely Ccb Racing 3:09.0
19 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists s.t.
20 Brian Hazenski Upstatevelo 3:28.3
21 Steven Heintzelman 717 Cycling Lititz Bikeworks 3:43.9
22 Sam Green Henry'S Bicycle Shop 3:57.6
23 Jamie Hibell Colavita-Whole Foods Racing Tea 4:00.8
24 Christopher Tank Bluemont Connection 4:15.1
25 Gregory Farmer 717Cycling 4:57.0
26 Eric Ciabattoni 5:05.7
27 Michael Montgomery Divine Swine Cycling 5:20.9
28 Brett Houser Team Brett s.t.
29 David Hansen Atlas -Garrett'S Brewing 5:30.0
30 Keith Hower Commonwealth Cycling Collective 5:49.0
31 Chad Davis Perkiomen Bicycles 6:02.7
32 Keith Heisey The Cycle Works 6:09.4
33 Ryan Greysen Qcw P-B Cadence Cycling 6:12.7
34 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 6:15.5
35 Matthew Palombaro Guy'S Racing Club s.t.
36 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection 6:29.9
37 Travis Wagner Trestle Bridge Racing 6:50.5
38 Eric Ness Bikesport-Sly Fox 6:53.5
39 Josh Clingan The Cycle Works 7:43.1
40 Andre Burton Hive Racing 7:49.1
41 Daniel Hauber Mambo Cx-Go Cycling 7:54.5
42 Aaron Mcnany Veloce -1 lap
43 Gary Wilpizeski Fueled By Haribo Happy Cola -1 lap
44 Marc Vettori Hup United -1 lap
45 Kathryn Campbell Velodash -1 lap
46 Ryan Myers -1 lap
DNF Otis Engel Long Tail Creative -2 laps
DNF Andrew Moore Pike Creek Coffee Roasters - Bu -2 laps
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog - Sun & Air -3 laps
DNF Michael Hulburt -2 laps

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Mcgeehan 40:35.3
2 Thomas Repkoe Scooters Bike Shop Free Will Br 1:09.5
3 Nathan Boyer Pike Creek Coffee Roasters- Rdc 1:38.3
4 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 1:40.8
5 Andrew Moore Pike Creek Coffee Roasters - Bu 1:48.6
6 Nicholas Tribble 2:09.8
7 Brad Gorter Blue Mountain Velo 2:33.2
8 Michael Brewer 2:36.3
9 Brian Fitzgerald 2:43.9
10 Austin Gleason Henry'S Bicycle Shop 2:58.6
11 Chad Davis Perkiomen Bicycles 3:03.6
12 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 3:25.6
13 John Squeri 3:28.2
14 Andrew Amey The Velo Shop 4:06.2
15 Devin Rosencrance 4:10.9
16 Kyle Shenk Thru-It-All Body Shop 4:29.3
17 Jim Wilkie 4:42.9
18 Michael Bush 4:56.8
19 Jeremy King Lancaster Velo 6:06.9
20 Patrick Dulcey Doylestown Bikeworks - Instigat 6:12.2
21 Brandon Hoover s.t.
22 William Weisser 6:39.2
23 Gregory Armstrong Qcw P-B Cadence Cycling 6:41.6
24 Tyler Sebastian Veloce Elite Pb Discovernepa s.t.
25 Scott Feather Team Vortex 6:56.7
26 David Lloyd 7:01.5
27 Marc Walter 7:09.0
28 Frederick Worthington Rare Disease Cycling - Keswick s.t.
29 Benjamin Van couvering Rare Disease Cycling-Keswick Cy 7:11.4
30 Ed Mroz Henry'S Bicycle Shop 7:18.3
31 Brian Mc manus 7:36.3
32 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club P-B Holme 7:37.7
33 Dan Moriarty Long Tail Creative 7:49.5
34 Jason Murray 8:05.4
35 Corey G boudman 8:13.9
36 Wilmer Barndt Philadelphia Triathlon Club 8:15.6
37 Ryan Miller Henry'S Bicycle Shop 8:20.7
38 Tom Morse 8:38.6
39 Jason Ziegler s.t.
40 David Szabo Remedy Simulation Group 8:57.4
41 Brian Capps 9:03.3
42 Ned Bement Piscitello Law - Pa Masters 9:06.1
43 John Trussell Action Wheels 9:14.1
44 Zachary Brennan Hive Racing 9:22.1
45 William Harries Cuthbert Calculus Cycling 9:28.0
46 Michael Piscitello Pa Masters P-B Piscitello Law s.t.
47 Dave Kleinschmidt Rutgers Cycling -1 lap
48 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
49 Chad Angle Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
50 Dan Ciabattoni Jb Bike Shop -1 lap
51 Steven Szabo Remedy Simulation Group -1 lap
52 Mike Bartlebaugh Born In The Usa -1 lap
53 Daniel Mcginnis -1 lap
54 Scott Rudy Henry'S Bicycle Shop -1 lap
55 Matt Nahoum Crca-Kruiscx -1 lap
56 Mark Shroyer Otterhaus - K&F Construction Ra -1 lap
57 Shea Devine Alleghenyvelo -1 lap
58 Corey Fitzgerald -1 lap
59 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
60 Andy Helffrich Cadence Racing - Phl -1 lap
61 David Hoppe Stoudts Brewing Co. - Jb'S Bike -1 lap
62 James Bennetch Gretna Riders - Lupine -1 lap
63 Matt Warner Evolution Racing -1 lap
64 Carter Hayes -1 lap
65 Rick Bullotta East Coast Dirt Bags -1 lap
66 Tim Goodman Doylestown Bike Works P-B Fred -1 lap
67 Michael Montminy Nordest Cycles -1 lap
68 David Evans -1 lap
69 Dan Valanzola Team Clxi -1 lap
70 Jr Flanders -1 lap
71 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club -1 lap
72 Jim Levi Cs Velo -1 lap
73 Jacob Gerber The Cycle Works -1 lap
74 Travis Collins Cs Velo -1 lap
75 Ryan Moses Cadence Racing Phl -1 lap
76 Chris Bergerson -1 lap
77 Jim Valentine Cripple Creek- -1 lap
78 Nicholas Scassero -1 lap
79 Paul Rykaczewski -1 lap
80 Lou Savastani Cadence Racing Phl -1 lap
81 Shayne Watson -1 lap
82 Gregory Breidenstine-howe -1 lap
83 Eddie Ruiz -1 lap
84 Andrew Sack -1 lap
85 Anthony Tunnero -1 lap
86 Ian Purner Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
87 Isaac Denham Befitting Bicycles - Keep It Ca -1 lap
88 Wyatt Boughter Twisted Cog -1 lap
89 James Busch -2 laps
DNF Jake Looney Action Wheels-Party Bicycle Clu -3 laps
DNF Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop -3 laps
DNF Finnegan Harrington Pike Creek Coffee Roasters- The -4 laps
DNF Chris Shelton Qcw P-B Cadence Cycling -4 laps
DNF Andrew Souders Action Wheels -3 laps

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Morell Lamprey Systems 59:12.6
2 Owen Brenneman Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 28.5
3 Mark D'avino Cadence Cycling 49.4
4 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:07.2
5 Mackenzie King Cadence Cycling Centers 1:13.0
6 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:37.7
7 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:52.5
8 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 2:00.9
9 Jerod Stoner Commonwealth Cycling Collective 2:43.6
10 Asher Tilghman Dc Velo - Team Beyer Auto 3:28.3
11 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:36.2
12 Alex Pankiw Commonwealth Cycling Collective 3:38.4
13 Mark Kilgore Keystone Velo 3:40.1
14 Jesse Stauffer East Ridge Outfitters 4:41.4
15 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works P-B Fred 4:53.5
16 Mark Steffen King Kog - Sun And Air 5:07.0
17 William Walton Young Medalists 7:07.9
18 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 7:38.9
19 Jeffrey Slade Slade'S Mechanical Services 7:44.8
20 Patrick Brown Veloce Elite Pb Discovernepa 8:58.6
21 Jeffrey Appeltans Gocycling - Drwahner.Com - Vole -1 lap
22 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P-B Lupine Ligh -1 lap
DNF Benjamin Strine Commonwealth Cycling Collective -4 laps
DNF Aaron Miller Rare Disease Cycling -5 laps

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Stahnke Trek Mid Atlantic 24:34.1
2 Benjamin Strine Commonwealth Cycling Collective 1:18.9
3 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 1:37.2
4 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. - JbS Bike 2:11.4
5 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Racing 2:27.8
6 Scott Molnar Sparkle Muffins s.t.
7 Jay Drasher Saltfire-Carborocket-Sscxwc19Ut 2:53.7
8 Ian Quinlan Bikesport-Sly Fox 5:08.3
9 Gary Wilpizeski Fueled By Haribo Happy Cola 5:12.4
10 Luli Kaye 6:17.2
11 Joseph Bacinski The Bike Shak Racing 6:33.6
12 Brad Gorter Blue mountain Velo 7:46.3
13 Stephen Miller 7:50.9
14 Martin Donaldson 7:55.5
15 Alex Tozzo 8:24.3
16 Michael Yarnall Bikesport-Sly Fox Racing 8:38.3
17 Scott Rudy Beer Union of Mono-Gearing 9:11.3
18 Jason Warner World Cup Ski & Cycle 10:29.6
19 Ronnie Garcia King Kog Service Department 12:14.0
20 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. - Jb'S Bike 14:02.4
21 Kyle Mcmanus 14:57.8
22 Jam Smith Bikesport-Sly Fox -1 lap
23 James Ciociola -1 lap
24 Kevin Kelly Shirks Masters Racing -1 lap
25 Barry Murray Stoudts Brewing Co.- Jb Mountai -1 lap
26 Jill Morgan Bikesport-Sly Fox -1 lap
27 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo clib -1 lap
28 Katie Booth Shippensburg -1 lap
29 Michael Meacham Stoudts Brewing-Jb Race Team -2 laps
30 Thomas Coccia Stoudts Brewing Co. - JbS Bike -2 laps
31 Ryan Miller Henry'S Bicycle Shop -2 laps
32 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo -2 laps
DNF Patrick Wiwel Henry'S Bicycle Shop
DNF Marie Iannucci Bikesport-Sly Fox
DNF Matt Spohn Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog - Sun & Air
DNF William Harries Cuthbert Calculus Cycling
DNF Melissa Pieragostini Stoudts Brewing-Jbs Bike Shop
DNF Jack Megaw Rapha Cycling Club

Women Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Homare Yamashita Team Twenty20 Sho-Air Devo 38:12.1
2 Lucinda Kaye Centre County Crows Picl 1:06.2
3 Caleigh Bold Bold Precision Inc. 4:35.2
4 Sonia Lloyd Team T-Town 5:58.5
5 Caroline Stone Shirk'S Bike Shop -1 lap

Women Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Bold Bold Precision Inc. 15:04.2
2 Jenna Lloyd Team T-Town 43.0
3 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative 55.7
4 Haley Cline Hec - Health Education Cycling 1:09.7
5 Molly Stone Shirk'S Bike Shop 3:57.4
6 Zoe Hawkes Hec - Health Education Cycling 5:40.1

Women Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Kraut Colavita -Whole Foods Market Ra 35:54.5
2 Joanne Abbruzzesi Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 22.9
3 Masami Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 1:58.8
4 Deborah Leedale-brown Cawes 3:32.6
5 Anne Rock Hup United 5:55.0
6 Diane Vettori Hup United 7:00.8
7 Jayme Morris 7:56.3
8 Lara Marek Gocycling-Drwahner.Com-Voler 8:09.8
9 Nancy Heller -1 lap
10 Julie Lockhart Nebc Pb Cycleloft -3 laps

Women Open Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Abbey Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac 45:51.9
2 Andrea Archer Crca-Trek Bikes Nyc 58.4
3 Laura Kline Cork Monkey Racing 1:14.1
4 Bethany Newton Race Cf 1:41.3
5 Katy Mcguire Chumba Usa 2:44.1
6 Elizabeth Begosh 2:53.4
7 Dagny Palmer Lees-Mcrae College 2:59.9
8 Deborah Leedale-brown Team Eps-M3 P-B Brielle Cyclery -1 lap
9 Amanda Deleo Rare Disease Cycling - Keswick -1 lap
10 Melissa Pieragostini Stoudts Brewing-Jbs Bike Shop -1 lap
11 Anne Rock Hup United -1 lap

Women Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marie Iannucci Bikesport-Sly Fox 41:32.3
2 Rachel Butler Velodash 33.0
3 Lisa Staub Mason Dixon Velo-The Cycle Work 1:03.0
4 Kelly Duignan The Big Heat 2:13.0
5 Carryn Purdon Mount Misery Sports Club 2:17.7
6 Marina Isakowitz Velodash 2:28.8
7 Julia Hillengas Wbphl Mtb Devo P-B Bicycle Coal 2:50.9
8 Megan Stanton s.t.
9 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 3:27.6
10 Christina Gaul -1 lap
11 Jessica Keller -1 lap
12 Margot Kaye -1 lap
13 Janelle Jacques Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
14 Amy Fowler Stoudts Brewing Co. - Jbs Bike -1 lap
15 Rena Frascella Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
16 Christina Motzko -1 lap
17 Victoria Edwards Keep It Casual -1 lap
18 Danika Baer -1 lap
19 Joelle Godfrey -1 lap

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brenneman Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 42:18.9
2 Shaina Kravitz Team Eps P-B Brielle Cyclery 8.7
3 Katrina Dowidchuk Colavita Whole Foods Market 1:09.1
4 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection s.t.
5 Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats 1:15.5
6 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 1:53.2
7 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:55.5
8 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats 2:27.6
9 Freye Hattie Lamprey 2:39.8
10 Nikki Thiemann Rare Disease Cycling 2:53.0
11 Svetlana Mack Lees Mcrae 3:13.9
12 Jen Hock Velodash 3:15.8
13 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 3:23.9
14 Jennifer Hetrick Lamprey Systems-St. Luke'S 3:47.7
15 Cati Scheifele Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 4:29.4

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with