These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paulius Juodisius LIETUVA 31:24
2 David Traub 31:59
3 Tim Waterhouse 33:04
4 Jeff Hoppe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 35:00
6 Zach Harter 23:22
7 Dev Letendre Z29SKID 24:40
8 Nick Bushnell 25:04
9 Michael Mcnichols 25:31
10 Bryan Estibal 27:56
DNF Chuck Hawley 22:58

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Syd Bridges 40:16
2 Stephanie Treneer FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 30:24
3 Clarissa Webb WBBD 35:42

Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Charles AUDI 58:15
2 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 58:34
3 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 58:26
4 Nicholas Turner 20/20 FUEL 58:58

Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:02:57
2 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:03:59
3 Matthew Mack TEAM TYPE 1 1:05:32
4 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:06:22
5 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:39
6 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:48
7 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 1:07:38
8 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:07:42
9 Peter Avolio EST[E] 58:43
10 Ken Harmon 58:53
11 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 59:52
12 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 1:00:54
13 Brad Halstead OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES 1:01:09
14 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:01:40
15 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 1:01:52
DNF Russ Morgenson RAD P/B CYCLE U 18:31
DNF Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 7:23

Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:21
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 43:08
3 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE 43:40
4 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 43:52
5 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE 44:31
6 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 48:41
DNF Laura Jeddeloh KELLER-ROHRBACK 20:30

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 38:34
2 Kellen Rack 38:54
3 Emil Hillding N/A 39:08
4 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 39:10
5 Thomas Horan FELL SWOOP 39:44
6 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 40:00
7 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 39:57
8 Joshua Melanson 40:16
9 Dwaine Trummert TRUMMERT.COM 40:23
10 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 40:48
11 Steven Kady BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:04
12 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 41:31
13 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 41:38
14 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 42:53
15 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 32:51
16 Michael Appel 32:44
17 Thomas Swann 33:02
18 Clive Pursehouse HANDSOME BOY MODELING SCHOOL 33:16
19 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 37:25

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN 38:18
2 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 38:58
3 Travis Frazier OTB P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION LLC 39:11
4 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 39:11
5 Dan Plumb LETMEPUTITTOYOUTHISWAY 39:32
6 Andrew Lynch 40:29
7 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 41:05
8 John Herzog ITS HARD TO EXPLAIN 41:19
9 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 42:06
10 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 42:04
11 Steven Moe NEMESIS 42:10
12 Pieter Mulier 42:42
13 Kirk Canfield 42:50
14 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 43:11
15 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 44:41
16 John Drenning DYNA RACING 45:52

Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Iddings 39:58
2 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 40:53
3 Todd Anderson NONE 41:20
4 Todd Reedy 41:20
5 Todd Gallaher GLASS PORCH 41:18
6 Frank O'Brien 41:37
7 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 42:43
8 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 42:47
9 Jim Peot EGENCIA 43:35
10 Andrew Novikoff FIVE PLY DESIGN 43:44
11 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 45:15
12 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 36:02
13 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 36:50
14 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 20:13
15 Wesley Toller 20:12
16 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 30:34

Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Vojtech 52:59
2 Claire Reinert AUDI 54:18
3 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:23
4 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 56:20
5 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:07
6 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:24
7 Elizabeth Kady BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:01
8 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 54:25

Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:56
2 Karen Steen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC 34:28
3 Jodie Ramey TEAM THRIVE 35:14
4 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:24
5 Kristina Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:03
6 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 36:48
7 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 37:11
8 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:01
9 Melissa Johnston cota INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 30:28
10 Frances Marquart 37:26

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Captis DELUXE CYCLES 28:38
2 Justin Merle 28:49
3 Robert Kennedy APEX RACING 30:22
4 Eric Kolve 30:12
5 Jonathan Olson 30:21
6 Erik Scott 30:31
7 Thomas Schulz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 30:19
8 James Sherwood 30:58
9 Adam Templeton 30:50
10 Adam Abrams 31:01
11 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 31:32
12 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 31:35
13 Jeffrey Smith FOUNT 31:18
14 John Buwalda TACO TIME NW 31:20
15 Andrew Babcock INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 32:37
16 Russ Sovde AUDI 32:05
17 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 33:10
18 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 33:04
19 Steve Rybolt 33:10
20 Andy Lageson 33:40
21 Jess Templeton 33:58
22 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 35:14
23 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 35:36
24 Ben Harrison 36:09
DNF Justin Widlund FORM+DATA

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Doane 26:05
2 Mike Vanorden 26:56
3 Forest Hoag HAGENS BERMAN 26:56
4 Tony Labriola INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 27:57
5 Erik Johnson MORGAN STANLEY 28:12
6 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 28:38
7 Ben Minicucci 29:16
8 Mike Doherty 29:25
9 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 29:41
10 Jonathan Cullom 29:46
11 Spencer Jackson TACO TIME NW 29:57
12 John Rodakowski 30:03
13 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 30:36
14 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 31:12
15 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 31:20
16 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 31:37
17 Eric Brodsky WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 31:51
18 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 32:15
19 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTING 33:20
20 Dylan Lippert 34:51
21 Wayne Wakeman 35:50

Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN BICYCLE 28:37
2 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 29:07
3 Scott Sowle SEATTLE'S UNION GOSPEL MISSION 29:18
4 Matthew Muehlhausen SLALOM RACING P/B MCLEOD CONST. 30:22
5 Peter Krautwald 30:34
6 Joseph Christian EGENCIA 30:37
7 Liz Nettles THRIVE 31:23
8 Adam Arlan NORTHWEST VELO/FRM 31:57
9 Eric Holman ALKI VELO CLUB 33:08
10 Stewart Delaire OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 33:13
11 David Molenaar OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 33:25
12 Mike Anderson 33:37
13 Andrew Bennett 34:02
14 Rick Gaytan BIKE GARAGE PORT ANGELES 38:51
15 Scott Nelson 25:18

Cat. 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 54:02
2 Cole Garaouy 54:17
3 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 54:09
4 Tyler Klansnic PCP RACING 54:09
5 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 55:49
6 Theo Arden (was 155) CYCLEU/APEX 55:59
7 Chris Ellis HOMEGROWN RACING 56:47
8 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 57:11
9 Devon Wright MONTON 57:16
10 Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 57:50
11 Jacob D miller RAD P/B CYCLE U 58:07
12 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 58:49
13 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 58:53
14 David Howard TENSPEED HERO 59:02
15 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 59:44
16 Brandon Sprouse 1:01:46
DNF Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs 17:51

Cat. 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:15
2 Gina Estep TEAM HRIVE 39:14
3 Kenda Super THRIVE 40:29
4 Julie Robertson zivin THRIVE 40:21
5 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 41:57
6 Rachel Wood TEAM THRIVE 42:36
7 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 44:09
8 Mallory Nowels TENSPEED HERO 43:58
9 Bronwynn Garaouy 47:15
DNF Katie Staver THRIVE

Cat. 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artem Shmidt KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 43:52
2 Jackson Stoehr KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 44:02
3 Nathan Sabol RAD P/B CYCLE U 44:13
4 Zor Keeler AUDI 44:25
5 Daniel Lim METIER 45:02
6 Tricia Fleischer TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 45:41
7 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 46:08
8 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 46:17
9 Joe Rogerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 46:35
10 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 46:52
11 Henry Kaeser MT. SI 47:07
12 Dashawn Hutchinson RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 47:16
13 Danny Keogh 47:17
14 Justin Hoblet 47:32
15 Brooks Enge DYNA 47:37
16 Milo Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 47:55
17 Sammy Walker SOUND CAPITAL RACING 47:58
18 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 48:13
19 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 49:47
20 Alexander Bennett RAD P/B CYCLE U 50:28
21 Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 50:28
22 Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACKS 50:50
DNF Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 39:05

Cat. 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 51:46
2 Megan Northey NOMI 52:53
3 Carrie Beck EGENCIA 53:04
4 Elizabeth Putnam THRIVE 53:34
5 Olivia Brown 53:42
6 Nikki Munvez 54:12
7 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 54:27
8 Ellsa Kunz EGENCIA 54:58
9 Christina Polwarth TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 55:49
10 Cydney Kronlund 56:43
11 Laura Stahl INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING TEAM 56:57
12 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 57:44
13 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:35
14 Diane Zaida THRIVE 47:56
15 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 51:55

Cat. 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:31
2 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 28:40
3 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 29:32
4 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 29:50
5 Ryan Havill TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 30:40
6 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 30:43
7 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 31:27
8 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 31:36
9 Karl Praitis 32:06
10 Scott Fowler 31:51
11 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 32:15
12 Kytae Mcclary MTP 31:54
13 Levi Hamilton MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 34:06
14 Harrison Hamlin 34:22
15 Grant Shaver 34:50
16 Parker Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 38:10

Cat. 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Tyson 44:34
2 Lina Tietz 34:08
3 Jade Gundersen ARLBERG 34:26
4 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 35:01
5 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 35:03
6 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 36:06
7 Mackenna Lees SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:18
8 Iris Phillips RAD P/B CYCLE U 36:46
9 Sarah Beth wood HODALA 36:40
10 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:11
11 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 36:45
12 Leo Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 37:44
13 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 39:00
14 Krystina Stadler 39:02
15 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 41:34
16 Jessi Connors IWC 41:58
17 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 44:16
18 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 32:26

Clydesdales

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mcintosh 30:12
2 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 30:43
3 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 32:17
4 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS 32:24
5 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 32:32
6 Bill Koonce SILVERBACK RACING LTD. 32:42
7 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 34:17
8 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 34:39
9 Kevin Judson 34:59
10 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 36:40
11 Ryan Harasimowicz DYNA 37:18
12 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 24:09
13 John De benedetti 25:28

Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 11:47
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 12:03
3 Van Myers HODALA 12:53
4 William Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 12:29
5 Jaxon Williams VELOCITY BIKE CO 13:29
6 Hudson Congdon RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 13:56
7 Landon Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 13:41
8 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 13:48
9 Quinby Douglas EGENCIA 14:11
10 Keegan Fairbanks 14:58

Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 9:51
2 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 10:04
3 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 10:17
4 Donovan Ramirez RAD P/B CYCLE U 10:45
5 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:07
6 Luca Laverde RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:19
7 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 11:38
8 Win Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 12:23

Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooks Enge DYNA 17:26
2 Will Fowler RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 17:37
3 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 17:53
4 Tomas Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 18:01
5 Jack Harris CYCLE U 18:21
6 Parker Stanford RAD P/B CYCLE U 19:23
7 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 19:31

Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 11:49
2 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 11:58
3 Colton Fukano GHY BIKES 12:05
4 Cooper Abrams 13:15
5 Wyatt Maxwell MISFITZ 13:51
6 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 13:53
7 Charlie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 13:56
8 Blake Zalewski 15:02
9 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO 17:48

Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 11:48
2 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 13:16
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 14:24
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 18:10
5 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 18:04

Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Harasimowicz RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:36
2 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 12:59
3 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 13:42

Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 10:21

Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aubrey Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 11:44
2 John Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:55
3 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 14:33
4 Elodie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 17:23
5 Eleanor Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 21:33

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billie Krein 41:25
2 Glen Conley NONE 42:20
3 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 43:16
4 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 44:08
5 Tom Holmes N/A 35:44
6 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 36:27
7 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 36:37
8 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 37:42
9 Leonard Throop INDIGNEOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 37:11
10 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 43:08

Single-speed Men (all ages and categories)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:13
2 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:31
3 Brian Myers HODALA 36:01
4 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B CYCLE U 36:02
5 Chris Ellis HOMEGROWN RACING 36:01
6 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 36:37
7 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:59
8 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:14
9 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 37:35
10 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 37:57
11 Landon Erickson PCP RACING 38:01
12 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM 38:08
13 Adam Crane SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:57
14 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 38:36
15 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:46
16 Zach Newton GOODWEATHER BICYCLES & CAFE 39:25
17 Brett Foster HODALA 39:44
18 Nat Pellman HODALA 40:18
19 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 40:27
20 Nathan Atkins HODALA 40:46
21 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 40:49
22 Powell Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 40:55
23 Paul Faestel 41:14
24 Steven Moe NEMESIS 41:58
25 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 42:10
26 Theo Roffe BAYVIEW BICYCLES 42:09
27 Randy Salamon HODALA 43:28
28 Andrew Demeter ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:44
29 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:38
30 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 44:54
31 Kevin Shinn TEAM LCT 33:59
32 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:40
33 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 34:42
34 John Rodakowski 35:46
35 Andy Lageson 35:43
36 Brandon Unkrur SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 37:58
37 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 42:35
DNF Adam Buckley INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 10:36
DNF Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 11:12

Single-speed Women (all ages and categories)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cutler SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 39:53
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 31:14
3 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 31:42
4 Claire Reinert AUDI 33:41
5 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 34:42
6 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 35:08
7 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 39:54
8 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 28:58

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with