These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ward Baker 0:44:30
2 Patrick J gallegos 0:44:31
3 Mike Bonenberger 0:44:36
4 Todd Cassan 0:45:00
5 Steve Laurel 0:45:00
6 Michael Robson 0:45:29
7 Omar Dickenson 0:45:30
8 Joseph Taddeucci 0:46:44
9 Doug Ferguson 0:46:55
10 Greg Gorrell 0:47:09
11 Brian Hludzinski 0:47:26
12 David Hueter 0:47:29
13 Corey Cope 0:47:56
14 Kelly Niquette 0:48:08
15 John Mansell 0:48:11
16 Frank Smith 0:48:11
17 Erin Witter 0:48:24
18 Darrin Johnson 0:48:37
19 Paul Lugar 0:49:05
20 Robert Dahlstrom 0:49:16
21 Jim Bergman 0:49:40
22 Chris Shamis 0:50:10
23 Scott Meadows 0:50:41
24 Bill Manning 0:50:49
25 Steve Frothingham 0:50:54
26 Larry Smith 0:51:22
27 Walter Strickler 0:51:33
28 George Robinson 0:51:50
29 Eric Ford 0:54:08
30 Robert Montgomery 0:55:17
31 Richard Mccurdy 0:55:17
32 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
33 Curtis J weitkunat @ 1 Lap
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF
DNF Andy Johnson DNF
DNF Ike Nicoll DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Richards 0:36:43
2 Tim Stone 0:37:29
3 Thomas Hayles 0:38:01
4 Alan J hills 0:38:22
5 Michael Schaub 0:38:45
6 Emil Gercke 0:39:17
7 Mark Taylor 0:40:48
8 Robert Stanley 0:41:26
9 Joseph Paulson 0:41:41
10 Russell Asleson 0:42:25
11 Arthur Allen 0:42:55
12 Patrick Naylor 0:43:12
13 Jeff Rhodes 0:45:33
14 Lee Waldman 0:45:52
15 Tim Downing 0:46:02
16 Ray Roetman 0:46:19
17 Allan Marvin 0:46:26
18 James Barker 0:46:35
19 Richard Elliott 0:47:27
20 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:48:06
21 George Scott @ 1 Lap
DNF Eric Houck DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Rand 0:42:49
2 Oliver Boyd 0:42:49
3 Magnus White 0:43:11
4 Nolan Stephenson 0:43:31
5 Trevor Rehm 0:43:39
6 Greg E jackson 0:43:39
7 John Vandegrift 0:45:08
8 Charles Springer 0:45:09
9 Jack Seidler 0:45:33
10 Justin Holle 0:45:48
11 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 0:45:57
12 Adriano Lucero 0:46:04
13 Trevor Lane 0:46:27
14 Zachary Hurst 0:46:27
15 Josh Weis 0:47:33
16 Cooper Lull 0:47:40
17 Miles Livermore 0:47:49
18 Jordan Reigel 0:49:00
19 Michael Watkins 0:51:07
20 Nicholas Tabares @ 1 Lap
DNF Evan Scholz DNF
DNF Parker Lindley DNF
DNF Nicholas Boni DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Kuhfahl 0:45:22
2 Charlie B frank 0:47:23
3 Eli Deboom 0:47:33
4 Stephen Glass 0:48:05
5 Luke Robinson 0:48:15
6 Tyler Landman 0:48:30
7 Christopher Smith 0:48:31
8 Gavin Lopez 0:49:36
9 Tony Marcianelli 0:49:49
10 Samuel Mcgee 0:50:17
11 Bryan Kob 0:50:47
12 Stephen Bartels 0:50:51
13 Mike Ranzinger 0:51:22
14 Lucas Hartman 0:52:19
15 Benjamin Bravman 0:52:34
16 Ben Stevenson 0:52:51
17 Zygmunt Piekos 0:53:46
18 Blaise Fleury 0:53:55
19 James Groves 0:54:03
20 Jeffrey Meyer 0:54:15
21 Kai Peterka 0:54:17
22 Josh Speiser 0:55:43
23 Mike Willig 0:56:02
24 Kyle B wilcox 0:56:35
25 Tony Monteferrante @ 1 Lap
26 Judd Nutting @ 1 Lap
27 Jon Romenesko @ 1 Lap
28 Joey Chavez @ 1 Lap
29 Matthew Hiler @ 1 Lap
30 Joseph Vandeven @ 1 Lap
31 Peter Bergmann @ 1 Lap
32 Alex Doyle @ 1 Lap
33 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
34 Eric Miller @ 1 Lap
DNF Matt Robinson DNF
DNF Michael Duarte DNF
DNF David Gates DNF
DNF Ryan Osullivan DNF
DNF Matthew Bergenholtz DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Schuetter 0:34:23
2 Charles Noon 0:35:36
3 Chris Young 0:36:02
4 Mike Willig 0:36:06
5 Eric Csaba 0:36:27
6 Spencer Burns 0:37:41
7 Kyle Williams 0:38:59
8 Mile Reigel 0:39:33
9 Rojelio Chavez 0:41:31
10 Evan Sands 0:43:42
11 Steven Parker 0:45:30
12 Kevin Smith @ 1 Lap
13 Bryce Wolf @ 1 Lap

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephan Davoust 1:00:41
2 Ross Ellwood 1:01:05
3 Henry Nadell 1:01:22
4 Guy Leshem 1:01:26
5 Josh Direen 1:02:14
6 Keiran Eagen 1:02:27
7 Jack Tanner 1:02:51
8 Sam Brown 1:02:57
9 Liam Earl 1:02:57
10 Trevor Mccutcheon 1:03:15
11 Jared Scott 1:03:35
12 Benjamin Johnson 1:03:49
13 Harrison Buckley 1:04:00
14 Tayne Andrade 1:04:12
15 Luke Elphingstone 1:04:14
16 Kyle Johnson 1:04:50
17 Vin Hludzinski 1:04:55
18 Peter Karinen 1:05:01
19 Jake Peterson 1:05:02
20 Sean Herring 1:05:58
21 Sam Vickery 1:05:58
22 Peyton Wilkerson 1:06:18
23 Kobi Gyetvan 1:06:30
24 Alexander Johnson 1:06:43
25 Samuel Dolzani 1:06:51
26 Nathaniel Vacura 1:06:58
27 Zachary Dolzani 1:07:49
28 Stephen Cochran 1:07:57
29 Oliver Boyd 1:09:03
30 Christian Culpepper 1:09:50
31 William E allen @ 1 Lap
32 Aaron Vaughn @ 1 Lap
33 William Howe @ 1 Lap
34 Tyler Klansnic @ 1 Lap
35 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
DNF Daxton Mock DNF
DNF Scott Funston DNF
DNF Matt Davies DNF
DNF Steven Stefko DNF
DNF Josh Allen DNF
DNF Christopher Winn DNF
DNF Ben Stevenson DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Barker 0:36:28
2 Matthew Shannon 0:40:17

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Shea 0:37:35
2 Haydn Hludzinski 0:38:05
3 Kaya Musgrave 0:38:39
4 Amelia Orton 0:38:44
5 Anna Katnik 0:39:16
6 Claire Mcdaniel 0:39:30
7 Ali Artzberger 0:39:43
8 Ella Brown 0:40:03
9 Michelle Henry 0:40:15
10 Clio S castruccio 0:40:42
11 Heather Romenesko 0:42:56
12 Angela Carey 0:44:18
13 Katie Paradis 0:45:02
14 Amanda Bye 0:45:42
15 Elizabeth Bryson 0:48:39

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 0:42:13
2 Katie Scott 0:43:42
3 Mary Mccarthy 0:43:55
4 Laura C mizener 0:44:43
5 Athena Dodd 0:44:51
6 Olivia Maurey 0:46:57
7 Kelly Wynveen 0:47:42
8 Cate Boni 0:48:22
9 Andrea Fasen 0:49:05
10 Diane Fritz @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Ferguson 0:47:08
2 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madigan Munro 0:42:16
2 Suzie Livingston 0:43:37
3 Lauren Zoerner 0:44:00
4 Sophie Russenberger 0:44:18
5 Danielle Smith 0:44:25
6 Meredith Miller 0:44:36
7 Melissa Barker 0:44:41
8 Gwendalyn Gibson 0:44:56
9 Kristin Weber 0:45:04
10 Tea Wright 0:45:20
11 Melanie Carter 0:45:44
12 Michaela Thompson 0:46:01
13 Chloe Fraser 0:46:13
14 Taylor Johnson 0:46:19
15 Leslie Ethridge 0:46:50
16 Mia Aseltine 0:46:50
17 Tracy Yates 0:47:11
18 Kristal Boni 0:47:19
19 Terra Kier-donovan 0:47:42
20 Lauren Lackman 0:47:43
21 Tristen Musselman 0:47:50
22 Ellie Mitchell 0:48:14
23 Natasha Visnack 0:48:27
24 Stella Sisneros 0:49:49
25 Claire Mcdaniel 0:50:17
26 Ashley Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Samantha Scott DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with