These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
2 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers Cycling Team
3 Lawrence Simonson
4 Peat Henry
5 Ian Hartzel Dogfish/Team Noah
6 Josh Johnson
7 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
8 Michael Morgan Big Tree Cycling
9 David Marlow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
10 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
12 Craig Cooper
13 Steven Babcock Velo Force
14 Derek Loudermilk
15 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
16 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
17 Vince Gatto Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Bart
2 Tom Frisella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
3 Darin Marlow
4 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Joseph Beals
7 Bertram Berla
8 Dana Braet Velo Force
9 Matt Kessler
10 Tim Dooley
11 Andrew Heimerl Boneshaker Cycles
12 Eli Molloy The Cyclery Racing Team
13 Michael Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

C Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Landess
2 Tom Collier
3 Keith Johnson VELO FORCE
4 Matthew Chase
5 Michael Kemmis Road Crew Coffee Racing
6 Ben Kiel
7 Daniel Cherenson
8 Darryl Holman
9 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Nathan Carls Wheelfast Cycling Team
11 Mike Naylor
12 Shawn Sweetin
13 Steph Van schalkwyk Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
14 Linus Kessler
15 Matt Kessler

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Johnson
2 Jens Istvan
3 Naftali Chase
4 Liam Simonson
5 Aiden Moody Move Up
6 Haley Simonson

Masters 40+/50+/60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Moninger
1 Dana Braet Velo Force
2 Rick Bass
2 Ryan Wachter Dogfish/Team Noah
3 Peter Jensen
3 James Schwantner Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
4 Terry Mccann
4 Dan Young Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Brian Shoemaker
5 Bernd Faust
6 Luke Musselman
6 Craig Farrell Velo Force
7 Matt Struckman
7 Tim Mcallister Pastaria-Big Shark Racing
8 James Klages Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
8 Mark Stika
9 Sam Moore

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Schwartz
2 Laura Scherff
3 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Britta Siegel Steelwheels
5 Claire Henry
DNF Carrie Bax

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Kubinak
2 Cassie Bart

Women Masters 40+/50+/60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Strahan Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Lisa Dattilo Pasteria/BigSharkracing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with