These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Serton
2 Adam Northup
3 Nathan Kerr
4 Chad Holm
5 Frank Palmieri
6 Braden Govoni
7 Christian Sheridan
8 Sean Shanks

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Shields
2 Thomas Richeson
3 Patrick Hampton
4 Fred Wittwer
5 Mark North
6 Chuck Pistole
7 Frank Smith
8 John Messersmith
9 Nick Blend
10 Oscar Ruiz
11 Christopher Soova
12 Gordan Van hook

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Wittwer
2 Thomas Carey
3 Ryan Scott
4 Kyle Konopnicki

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashton White
2 Samuel Lang
3 Heather Lang

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Morris
2 Alastair Amos
3 Brooke Bartels
4 Gabrel Echeverri
5 Ava White
DNF Tristan Kerr

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Fanning
2 Gary Bryant
3 Elwood Glass
4 William Gillette
5 Jeremiah Still
6 Fabrice Beaulieu
7 Mike Lipka Outpost Richmond
8 Matt Allenbaugh
9 Jeff Schauland
10 Alex Laifer
11 Robert Suydam
12 Ruben Villarreal
DNF Frederick Shashaty

Mens 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Buehring
2 Ben Rasich
3 Earl Smith
4 Tyler Yoder
5 Erik Bleecher
6 Neil Etheridge
7 Travis Hall
8 William Foster
9 Jared Ladia
10 Braden Govoni
11 Nate Silvers

Mens 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Costa
2 Caleb Mccaskill
3 Ryan Laramore
4 Brandon Davis
5 Adrian Amos Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
6 Matt Allenbaugh
7 Adam Dean
8 James Collins
9 Jared Ladia
10 Jeff White
11 Nathan Liebler
12 Frederick Shashaty
13 Jeff Schauland
14 Jeffrey Rominger
15 Michael Hargett
16 Steven Hendricks
17 Adam Mclaurin
18 Todd Rowley
19 Fabrice Beaulieu
20 Kyle Watson
21 William Morrison
22 Josh Flood
23 Ryan Edwards
24 Jeremy Noret
25 Micheal Swackhamer
26 Neil Landini
27 Alex Kouzel
28 Christien Kirk
29 James O'leary
30 Sean Shanks
31 Matthew Roberts
32 Brian Reeves
33 Oscar Echeverri
DNF Kenneth Grover
DNF Ashton White
DNF Radoslaw Wolosiuk

Womens 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johanna Neuber
2 Mary Still
3 Krista Townsend
4 Denelle Grant
5 Maggie Barton

Womens 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Conley
2 Lia Kelinsky-jones

Womens 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Krista Townsend
2 Denelle Grant
3 Mary Still
4 Adrien Arnold
5 Jane Seymour

Womens 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa White
2 Marion Palmieri
3 Dixie Newsome
4 Allison Duvall
5 Tonya White
6 Marysa Burchett
7 Emily Ward
8 Lindsey Wetherby
9 Glenda Craddock
10 Addie Johnson
DNF Jessica Conley

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with