These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timon Rüegg 0:59:26
2 Lars Forster 0:59:41
3 Kevin Kuhn 1:00:53
4 Simon Zahner 1:01:07
5 Alois Falenta 1:01:41
6 Loris Rouiller CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:58
7 Nicola Rohrbach 1:02:06
8 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:02:08
9 Marcel Wildhaber 1:02:08
10 Severin Sägesser 1:02:58
11 Lukas Winterberg 1:04:09
12 Lars Boven 1:04:18
13 Andreas Moser 1:04:18
14 Eric Lüthi 1:05:44
15 Pascal Tömke 1:05:58
16 Loïs Dufaux -1 LAP
17 Heinrich Haussler -1 LAP
18 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO -1 LAP
19 Bruno Vitali -1 LAP
20 Noah Köppel -1 LAP
21 Nick Burki -1 LAP
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF Gilles Mottiez
DNF Lukas Flueckiger
DNF Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Léon Koller
DNF Marcus Kühn
DNF Marcel Guerrini
DNF Carry Ivekovic

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Brenner 0:40:33
2 Lars Sommer 0:41:00
3 Romain Gregoire 0:41:27
4 Gauthier Rouxel 0:41:45
5 Martin Groslambert 0:41:55
6 Timo Müller 0:42:07
7 Nils Aebersold 0:42:28
8 Lucas Lopes 0:42:28
9 Jean-luc Halter 0:43:35
10 Andrin Betl 0:43:35
11 Finn Treudler 0:44:14
12 Thierry Gafner 0:44:58
13 Nik Küttel 0:45:22
14 Gabriele Cerato 0:45:43
15 Guillaume Schlewitz 0:46:27
16 Jari Hasler 0:47:01
17 Léo Garnier 0:47:40
18 Jérôme De meurichy 0:48:04
19 Sascha Bolliger 0:49:01
20 Yanis-eric Markwalder -1 LAP
21 Wanja Russenberger -1 LAP
DNF Adrian Arnold
DNF Rémi Lelandais
DNF Václav Veverka
DNF Xeno Schiess
DNF Timo Fischer
DNF Tim Steck
DNF Hugo Goepfert
DNF Ben Schweizer
DNF Joshua Roth
DNF Fabian Weiss
DNF Achille Borloz

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:40:46
2 Noemi Rüegg 0:40:56
3 Lara Krähemann 0:40:56
4 Marlène Morel petitgirard 0:41:15
5 Nicole Göldi 0:41:16
6 Zina Barhoumi 0:41:53
7 Tina Züger 0:41:53
8 Milou Meeuse 0:41:54
9 Jacqueline Schneebeli 0:42:14
10 Ilse Pluimers 0:42:30
11 Camille Benoit guyod 0:42:48
12 Nicole Hanselmann 0:42:54
13 Svenja Wüthrich 0:43:19
14 Mélissa Rouiller 0:44:02
15 Noëlle Buri 0:44:14
16 Michelle Schätti 0:45:05
17 Tanja Blickenstorfer 0:45:15
18 Lucie Cottier 0:45:47
19 Fabienne Kipfmüller 0:46:28
20 Prisca Jaquet 0:47:10
21 Nina Keller 0:47:46
22 Fabienne Buri 0:47:58
23 Joline Winterberg 0:48:26
24 Jana Felsberger -1 LAP
DNF Elisabeth Brandau
DNF Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Lauriane Duraffourg
DNF Marceline Devaux
DNF Chrystelle Baumann
DNF Nicoletta Bresciani
DNF Giulia Challancin
DNF Yvonne Waltert
DNF Lisa Baumann
DNF Eliška Drbohlavová
DNF Jessica Meier

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with