These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wietse Bosmans 01:03:47
2 Marek Konwa 01:03:51
3 Seppe Rombouts 01:05:20
4 Daniel Mayer 01:05:45
5 Bartosz Mikler 01:05:55
6 Lubomír Petruš 01:07:01
7 Patryk Stosz 01:07:50
8 Mariusz Gil 01:07:52
9 Marek Rauchfuss 01:07:54
10 Karol Michalski 01:08:07
11 Patryk Kostecki 01:08:26
12 Mads Høiberg klinke 01:08:43
13 Dawid Jona 01:08:46
14 Pawel Krol 01:08:49
15 Matteo Oberteicher -1
16 Piotr Krynski -2
17 Jiří Brázdil -2
18 Krzysztof Domin -2
19 Viktor Klos -2
20 Marco Oberteicher -2
21 Nicola Parenti -3
22 Hugo Thirotel -3
23 Tomasz Bala -3
24 Antoni Olszar -4
25 Przemyslaw Gierczak -4
26 Grzegorz Armatys -4
27 Konrad Czabok -4
28 Szymon Biel -5
29 Pawel Wojczal -5
30 Maciej Chmielewski -5
31 Piotr Mierzynski -5
32 Petr Březina -5
33 Kacper Fiszer -6
34 Maksymilian Mendeleew-pilecki -6
35 Bartosz Samborski -7
36 Dzmitry Prudnikau -7
DNF Stanislaw Nowak
DNF Bruno Stoček
DNF Jan Szary
DNF Robert Rzepka
DNF Jakub Sykula
DNF Kacper Sinski
DNF Sebastian Chojnowski

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matéo Jot 00:41:16
2 Gustav Wang 00:41:25
3 Szymon Pomian 00:41:32
4 Milosz Osko 00:41:32
5 Jakub Musialik 00:41:37
6 Jaroslav Vykydal 00:42:54
7 Karol Dziambor 00:43:12
8 Patryk Janiszewski 00:43:19
9 Antoni Lukow 00:43:48
10 Kacper Chojnacki 00:43:57
11 Szymon Janicki 00:44:33
12 Matúš jakub Koreň 00:44:46
13 Michal Pomorski 00:44:50
14 David Šigut 00:45:12
15 Kacper Maciejuk 00:45:31
16 Lukasz Skoczylas 00:45:45
17 Kacper Szabunia 00:46:11
18 Adam Syrko -1
19 Filip Brzoska -1
20 Mateusz Flejszer -1
21 Stanislaw Goliwas -2
DNF Jakub Drab
DNF Kacper Bartkowiak
DNF Mateusz Gajdulewicz
DNF Mateusz Bylica
DNF Michal Glowik
DNF Blazej Limanski
DNF Wiktor Stalka
DNF Konrad Brylka
DNF Mikolaj Zymla
DNF Tobiasz Musialik

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kateřina Mudříková 00:45:39
2 Kristýna Zemanová 00:46:23
3 Nikola Bajgerová 00:46:54
4 Zuzanna Krzystala 00:47:00
5 Gabriela Wojtyla 00:47:43
6 Malgorzata Mazurek 00:48:05
7 Martina Kukulová 00:48:15
8 Gabriela Bártová 00:48:15
9 Patrycja Zawierta 00:48:16
10 Anna Wiese 00:49:12
11 Klára Vernerová 00:49:24
12 Kinga Kalembkiewicz 00:49:35
13 Agnieszka Szpocinska 00:49:43
14 Karolina Cierluk 00:49:46
15 Océane Allart 00:49:58
16 Marzena Moniuszko 00:50:07
17 Magdalena Zawierta 00:50:18
18 Brygida Piersiak 00:50:33
19 Magdalena Zielinska 00:51:12
20 Michaela Navrkalová 00:51:37
21 Antonina Bialek 00:51:52
22 Patrycja Piotrowska -1
23 Wiktoria Gladosz -1
24 Maja Drelak -1
25 Milena Drelak -2
26 Oliwia Armatys -2
27 Dorota Bielecka -3
28 Emilia Ryszka -3
29 Weronika Tabala -3
DNF Emilia Gisa
DNF Sandra Bralinska
DNF Ewa Milek
DNF Marta Glapa
DNF Sandra Meja
DNF Julia Zieba
DNF Elizabeth Ungermanová

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with