These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathieu Van der poel 1:01:56
2 Eli Iserbyt 1:01:56
3 Lars Van der haar 1:02:08
4 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:02:38
5 Toon Aerts 1:02:56
6 Corne Van kessel 1:03:06
7 Quinten Hermans 1:03:10
8 Tim Merlier 1:03:13
9 Laurens Sweeck 1:03:18
10 Jens Adams 1:03:28
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:03:43
12 Gianni Vermeersch 1:03:51
13 Marcel Meisen 1:03:54
14 Thomas Pidcock 1:04:00
15 Thijs Aerts 1:04:14
16 Nicolas Cleppe 1:04:21
17 Tom Meeusen 1:04:28
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1:04:44
19 Jim Aernouts 1:05:22
20 Timon Rüegg 1:05:35
21 Felipe Orts lloret 1:05:58
22 Michael Boroš 1:06:02
23 Jan Nesvadba 1:06:08
24 Kevin Suarez fernandez 1:06:21
25 Marcel Wildhaber 1:06:28
26 Simon Zahner 1:06:38
27 Steve Chainel 1:06:55
28 Diether Sweeck 1:07:04
29 Lander Loockx 1:07:07
30 Tomáš Paprstka 1:07:22
31 Stan Godrie 1:07:44
32 Sieben Wouters 1:08:01
33 Maik Van der heijden 1:08:11
34 Ondrej Glajza 1:08:19
35 David Van der poel 1:08:30
36 Gilles Mottiez 1:08:30
37 Severin Sägesser 1:08:43
38 Valentin Humbert 1:08:49
39 Simon Vozar
40 Daniel Mayer
41 Matej Ulik
42 Frederik Hähnel
43 Philipp Heigl
44 Max Judelson
45 Tyler Cloutier
46 Jakub Kurty
DNF Daan Soete
DNF Braam Merlier
DNF Manuel Müller

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thibau Nys 0:41:26
2 Davide De pretto 0:41:29
3 Jan Zatloukal 0:41:43
4 Dario Lillo 0:41:48
5 Ward Huybs 0:41:56
6 Rémi Lelandais 0:41:58
7 Yorben Lauryssen 0:42:00
8 Jente Michels 0:42:01
9 Tibor Del grosso 0:42:05
10 Marco Brenner 0:42:21
11 Lennert Belmans 0:42:21
12 Emiel Verstrynge 0:42:24
13 Noé Castille 0:42:26
14 Filippo Agostinacchio 0:42:29
15 Rory Mcguire 0:42:37
16 Matyáš Fiala 0:42:39
17 David Šulc 0:42:56
18 Danny Van lierop 0:43:10
19 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:43:15
20 Jean-luc Halter 0:43:25
21 Pavel Bittner 0:43:29
22 Hugo Kars 0:43:29
23 Timo Müller 0:43:34
24 Bailey Groenendaal 0:43:42
25 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:43:43
26 Jetze Van campenhout 0:43:50
27 Matěj Stránský 0:43:52
28 Ugo Ananie 0:43:53
29 Simon Wyllie 0:43:57
30 Ettore Loconsolo 0:44:11
31 Kevin Pezzo rosola 0:44:21
32 Václav Dostál 0:44:26
33 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:44:37
34 Pavel Jindřich 0:44:50
35 Joost Brinkman 0:45:14
36 Ben Laatsch 0:45:37
37 Tomáš Doležal 0:45:38
38 Lennart Lein 0:45:50
39 Matej Piga 0:46:00
40 Tomáš Tlamka 0:46:08
41 Jaroslav Vykydal 0:46:28
42 Jakub Musialik 0:46:35
43 Lukáš Sokolík 0:47:09
44 Salvador Alvarado 0:47:27
45 Matúš jakub Koreň 0:47:32
46 Antoni Lukow 0:47:56
47 Florián Papcun 0:48:45
48 Daniel Sporysch 0:49:54
49 Matiss Kalverss
50 Kacper Chojnacki
DNF Matyas Kopecky
DNF Tobias Vančo
DNF Samuel Kováč

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Mein 0:48:39
2 Kevin Kuhn 0:48:50
3 Antoine Benoist 0:48:52
4 Gerben Kuypers 0:48:52
5 Ryan Kamp 0:48:53
6 Jarno Bellens 0:49:09
7 Cameron Mason 0:49:15
8 Loris Rouiller 0:49:29
9 Mickaël Crispin 0:49:29
10 Filippo Fontana 0:49:52
11 Kyle Agterberg 0:49:56
12 Toon Vandebosch 0:49:58
13 Timo Kielich 0:50:03
14 Andreas Goeman 0:50:03
15 Pim Ronhaar 0:50:15
16 Josef Jelínek 0:50:17
17 Tim Van dijke 0:50:19
18 Yentl Bekaert 0:50:39
19 Matthieu Legrand 0:51:29
20 Balázs Vas 0:51:36
21 Jens Dekker 0:51:48
22 Jakub Říman 0:51:50
23 Luke Verburg 0:51:58
24 Felix Stehli 0:51:58
25 Jakub Ťoupalík 0:52:19
26 Robert Hula 0:52:33
27 Davide Toneatti 0:52:48
28 Maximilian Möbis 0:52:51
29 Karel Camrda 0:52:57
30 Pascal Tömke 0:53:03
31 Jakub Jenčuš 0:53:22
32 Josef Kunášek 0:53:34
33 Tomáš Bakus 0:53:47
34 David Conroy 0:54:09
35 Šimon Vaníček 0:54:16
36 Jakub Kučera 0:54:18
37 Lukas Herrmann 0:56:11
38 Štěpán Stloukal
39 Alekss Krasts
40 Matúš Baniar
DNF Ben Turner
DNF Tom Lindner

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annemarie Worst 0:44:45
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:44:55
3 Yara Kastelijn 0:45:05
4 Lucinda Brand 0:45:08
5 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:46:05
6 Sanne Cant 0:46:13
7 Anna Kay 0:46:14
8 Kaitlin Keough 0:46:26
9 Puck Pieterse 0:46:44
10 Shirin Van anrooij 0:46:46
11 Eva Lechner 0:46:46
12 Inge Van der heijden 0:47:08
13 Katie Compton 0:47:11
14 Caroline Mani 0:47:22
15 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:47:24
16 Maghalie Rochette 0:47:28
17 Manon Bakker 0:47:32
18 Katerina Nash 0:47:42
19 Ellen Van loy 0:47:50
20 Sophie De boer 0:47:53
21 Pavla Havlíková 0:47:57
22 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:48:14
23 Alicia Franck 0:48:18
24 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:48:34
25 Millie Couzens 0:48:40
26 Geerte Hoeke 0:48:47
27 Nadja Heigl 0:48:53
28 Loes Sels 0:49:03
29 Kata blanka Vas 0:49:35
30 Nikola Bajgerová 0:50:11
31 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:50:31
32 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:50:42
33 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:50:53
34 Harriet Harnden 0:50:54
35 Aneta Novotná 0:50:54
36 Kamila Janů 0:51:20
37 Josie Nelson 0:51:23
38 Marthe Truyen 0:51:41
39 Tatiana Jaseková 0:51:45
40 Kiona Crabbé 0:51:50
41 Karolína Bedrníková 0:52:00
42 Jana Czeczinkarová 0:52:16
43 Tereza Švihálková 0:52:28
44 Anna Megale 0:52:34
45 Corey Coogan cisek 0:52:41
46 Clea Seidel 0:52:45
47 Katie Scott 0:53:09
48 Tereza Kurnická
49 Rebecca Gross
50 Amandine Fouquenet
51 Larissa Luttuschka
DNF Maud Kaptheijns
DNF Laura Verdonschot

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with