These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A MASTERS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
2 Mark Bradley Fundemental Bike
3 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
10 Marc Ditommaso Land Shark
11 Bear Perrin Pistis

Jr Men C 18 & under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Fawcett Pistis
2 Brian Fawcett Pistis
3 Sean Conners
4 Robbie Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Peyton Logue Pistis
6 Kealan Conners

Men B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Wimberly Pistis
2 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Racing
3 Mark Mularz
4 Bill Myers
5 Kevin Conners
6 Brian Sheadel
7 John Lansing Cycle Analysis
8 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
9 Eric Culver Books and Milk
10 Scott Pierce Pistis
11 Bart Qualls Land Shark
12 Cory Fawcett Pistis
13 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis
14 Cliff Mccann Pistis

Men B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Hurlburt Pistis
2 Steve Law Pistis
3 David Gustafson
4 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Maclaren
2 Shawn Logue Pistis
3 Nathan Stiewig
4 Jess Mcloud Pistis
5 Randy Beecham
6 Kellan Cullan

Sr Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Mark Krause Land Shark
3 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Zach Gilmore Hutch's Klamath Falls
6 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Racing
7 Richard Hogan Land Shark
8 Stephen Gann Land Shark

SR Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel
2 Andrew Thomas Hutch's Klamath Falls
3 Marc Staley Cycle Analysis
4 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
5 Luke Todd Bike Haus
6 Adam Artner Cycle Sport Racing
7 Brian Buskirk Pistis
8 Seth Barnard

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Tessman
2 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls
3 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barb Culver Books and Milk
2 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with