These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Beard 0:43:00
2 Stephen Schaefer 0:46:00
3 John Noonan 1:46:01
4 Timothy Maley 1:46:02
5 Jacob Lippert 4:46:03

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crisara 0:43:30
2 Samuel Wyatt 2:43:31

Men Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:28:15
2 Andrew Sands 0:32:15

Men Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Mellor 0:40:00
2 Caden James 0:43:30

Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Sands 0:36:11

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brett Dooley 0:27:15

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Zamora 0:41:35
2 Paul Boudreaux 0:43:47
3 John Fritz 0:46:30

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Zamora 4:00:10

Men Open - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thom Alger 0:40:00
2 Sean Baird 0:40:20
3 Paul Boudreaux 1:40:21
DNF John Fritz 9:00:00

Men Open - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Petruska 0:39:00
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:42:03
3 Austin Arseo 0:42:34
4 Bjorn Hooper 0:45:40
5 Brett Dooley 1:45:41
6 Cedric Cummings 1:45:42

Men Open - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Petruska 0:25:00
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:28:07
3 Bjorn Hooper 0:31:10
4 Evan Sands 0:33:25
5 Luke Hopkins 1:33:26
6 Andrew Sands 1:33:27
7 Brett Dooley 1:33:28

Men Open - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Thompson 0:47:30
2 Jared Becker 0:49:00
3 Weston Rasmussen 0:51:00

Women Collegiate 40 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecile Lejeune 0:38:30

Women Collegiate 40 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:41:10

Women Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brayden James 0:41:50

Women Masters 40+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Campbell 0:40:00

Women Open - Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:27:10
2 Jennifer Campbell 1:27:10

Women Open - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Campbell 0:30:00

Women Open - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maghalie Rochette 0:51:30
2 Cecile Lejeune 1:51:31
3 Stephanie Grasky 1:51:32

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with