These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lippert 0:38:00
2 Stephen Schaefer 0:41:00
3 Timothy Maley 1:41:01

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Wyatt 0:40:00

Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carson Keresztes 0:39:30

Men Masters 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:40:20
2 Caden James 0:41:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Weiss 0:41:00
2 Jacob Hernandez 0:43:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gustavo Amado 0:30:36
2 Brett Dooley 0:32:42
3 Cedric Cummings 0:33:40

Men Open Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Baird 0:49:00
2 Austin Arseo 0:51:30

Men Open Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Petruska 0:45:00
2 Cyrus Hembree 1:45:01
3 Bjorn Hooper 1:45:02
4 Samuel Wyatt 2:45:03
5 Brett Dooley 2:45:03

Men Open Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Petruska 0:30:45
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:35:00
3 Bjorn Hooper 0:35:20
4 Daniel Zollo 1:35:21
5 Brett Dooley 1:35:22

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Thompson 0:48:25
2 Jared Becker 0:48:47
3 Weston Rasmussen 0:51:20
4 Michael Dutczak 1:51:21
5 Sean Baird 1:51:22
6 Austin Arseo 1:51:23

Single Speed Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Weiss 0:40:45

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecile Lejeune 0:40:30

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:47:00

Women Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Keresztes 0:34:10

Women Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brayden James 0:44:45

Women Masters 40+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:41:33

Women Open Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:31:50

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecile Lejeune 0:51:00
2 Bethany Hancock 1:51:01

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with