These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Herrar A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Lind Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb 00:52:36
2 Henrik Lunder aalrust Asker CK 00:53:22
3 Emil Lindgren Ryska Posten SK 00:53:33
4 Filip Mård CRT Cykelklubb 00:54:25
5 Erik Karlsson Cykelklubben Master 00:56:08
6 Melker Hedrã©n Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 00:56:31
7 Marcus Jansson Cykelklubben Hymer 00:56:57
8 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 00:57:11
9 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 00:57:42
10 John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 00:57:58
11 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 00:58:09
12 Pierre Stjernman Cykelklubben Master 00:58:24
13 Theodor Antman Falu Cykelklubb 00:59:30
14 Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 01:00:05
15 Simon Johansson Orienteringsklubben Tyr 01:00:10
16 David Eriksson Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 01:00:59
17 Gustav Thompson Giro Cycle Club 00:57:28
DNF Carl Kagevi CRT Cykelklubb 00:08:48
DNF Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors CRT Cykelklubb 00:09:20
DNF Axel Sã¤venlund BorÃ¥s Cykelamatörer 00:09:29
DNF Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 00:09:57
DNF Hugo Hassellund IK Trasten 00:10:24

Men Herrar B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Truls Veslum Asker CK 00:37:36
2 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 00:37:56
3 Andreas Wadstã¶m CK Uni 00:38:25
4 Alexander Jã¤gersvã¤rd Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:38:39
5 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 00:38:50
6 Mattias Svensson Cykelklubben Bure 00:39:17
7 Anders Nordberg CK Wänershof 00:39:24
8 Mathias Reman Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:39:37
9 Christian Albihn Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:39:40
10 Erik Greijus Tyresö Cykelklubb 00:39:44
11 Tommy Evaldsson Kvänum if 00:40:15
12 Mikael Magnusson CK Wänershof 00:40:45
13 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 00:41:02
14 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 00:41:09
15 Eric Sjã¶gren Jönköpings Cykelklubb 00:41:13
16 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 00:41:34
17 Hã¥kan Ling Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:42:05
18 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 00:42:17
19 Tommy Rylander Alingsås Sportsclub 00:42:23
20 Öyvind Briseid Asker CK 00:42:47
21 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 00:43:12
22 Mikael Forsby Cykelklubben Master 00:43:14
23 Tom atle Bordervik Asker CK 00:43:16
24 Gustav Carlsson Borås Cykelamatörer 00:43:37
25 Pã¤r Gustavsson Cykelklubben Master 00:43:53
26 Fredrik Malthe Cykelklubben Barriär 00:44:18
27 Peter Rörfors Cykelklubben CX 00:44:51
28 Hans Pettersson Cykelklubben Master 00:44:51
29 Svein Aalrust Asker CK 00:45:01
30 Tore Fonn Asker CK 00:45:03
31 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 00:48:02
32 Frans Bjelke Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:39:06
DNF Peter Sanftleben Uddevalla Cykelklubb
DNF Andreas Olsson Cykelklubben Fix
DNF David Henricson briggs Aktivitus Sports Club
DNF Mikael Strand Kvänum if
DNF Linus Nilsson Hisingens Cykelklubb
DNF Benny Andersson Ã…storps Cykelklubb

Men P10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:21:02
2 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö Cykelklubb 00:21:13
3 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb 00:21:19
4 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:21:36
5 Albin Minfors IK Trasten 00:22:39
6 Benjamin Turesson Skövde Cykelklubb 00:22:49
7 Hampus Fã¤rnstrã¶m BorÃ¥s CA 00:23:16
8 Valdemar Carlsson steen Borås Cykelamatörer 00:23:23
9 Aron Dahlberg IK Trasten 00:28:38
DNF Sune Lindgren CK Naten Säter

Men P13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 00:29:24
2 Markus Karlsson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:30:29
3 Anders Wã¦hre Asker CK 00:31:14
4 Olle Isaksson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:31:47
5 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:32:41
6 Vile Torbrink Alingsås Sportsclub 00:33:54
7 Viktor Gyllensvaan Alingsås Sportsclub 00:34:17
8 Jakob Olsson Cykelklubben Fix 00:34:56
9 Emil Oskarsson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:38:05

Men P15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 00:37:17
2 Sebastian Veslum Asker CK 00:37:28
3 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 00:37:46
4 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 00:38:38
5 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:38:41
6 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 00:39:27
7 Hampus Kjellberg Cykelklubben Master 00:40:44
8 Oskar Revelj Uddevalla Cykelklubb 00:41:09
9 Rasmus Lindã©n Cykelklubben Master 00:42:20
10 Kristoffer Gullhav Asker CK 00:42:49
11 Max Dahlstrã¶m Cykelklubben Master 00:46:46
12 Joel Oskarsson Cykelklubben Master 00:47:31
13 Theo Evaldsson Kvänums IF 00:47:56
14 Michael Chao pettersson Cykelklubben Master 00:48:19
15 Emil Pantzare Borås CA 00:49:25

Women Damer Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ã…sa Erlandsson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 00:41:19
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 00:43:48
3 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 00:43:57
4 Jessica Blomqvist Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb 00:47:07
5 Ida Ossiansson Kvänums Idrottsförening 00:49:07
6 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 00:50:22
7 Ulrika Wã¥nggren Motala AIF Cykelklubb 00:52:22
8 Anneli Persson Cykelklubben Master 00:55:31
9 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 00:56:38
10 Anki Eriksson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:46:49

Women F10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elinore Nilsson IK Trasten 00:24:14
2 Linnea Nilsson IK Trasten 00:26:01
3 Lisa Gyllensvaan Alingsås Sportsclub 00:29:03
4 Enya Uhlã©n AlingsÃ¥s Sportsclub 00:29:43

Women F13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lovis Minfors IK Trasten 00:35:11
2 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:39:35

Women F15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilda Hylã©n Falu Cykelklubb 00:42:59
2 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 00:43:32
3 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 00:46:14
4 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 00:48:31
5 Tilde Evaldsson Kvänum if 00:49:40

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with