These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Menut 00:57:44
2 Lucas Dubau +38
3 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS +47
4 Matthieu Boulo +49
5 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01:15
6 Joshua Dubau +01:18
7 Valentin Guillaud +01:32
8 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +02:19
9 Alois Falenta +02:47
10 Aurélien Philibert +02:55
11 Florian Trigo +03:10
12 Sandy Dujardin +03:30
13 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +03:35
14 Titouan Margueritat +03:45
15 Arthur Tropardy +03:53
16 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC +04:08
17 Mathieu Taburet +04:51
18 Julien Roussel +05:05
19 Freddie Guilloux +05:17
20 Valentin Humbert +05:25
21 Sammy Cadot roger +05:37
22 Julien Farnier +05:46
23 Kylian Etienne +05:49
24 Loïc Szewe +06:11
25 Valentin Cosnier +06:50
26 Antony Chamerat dumont -1 LAP
27 Anthony Ansard -1 LAP
28 Alexis Caresmel -1 LAP
29 Pierre Samoyau -1 LAP
30 Alexandre Billon -1 LAP
31 Guillaume Guilbaud -1 LAP
32 Rémi Groslambert -2 LAP
33 Audric Pasquet -2 LAP
34 Lucas Vaz -2 LAP
35 Clément Trunet -2 LAP
36 Rodolphe Lestievent -2 LAP
37 Steven Delprat -3 LAP
38 Florentin Cadeau -3 LAP
39 Benjamin Masset -3 LAP
40 Julien Congnard -3 LAP
41 Quentin Gascoin -3 LAP
42 Ludovic Nicolay -3 LAP
43 Alexandre Besson -5 LAP
44 Gauthier Heymes -5 LAP
DNF Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Florian Vidal
DNF Maxime Girardin
DNF Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Miguel Fillaut
DNF Tom Brien

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noé Castille 00:39:02
2 Baptiste Vadic +05
3 Ugo Ananie +05
4 Nathan Bommenel +16
5 Romain Gregoire +31
6 Timothé Gabriel +37
7 Florian Richard andrade +59
8 Rémi Lelandais +01:22
9 Gabriel Bolgiani +01:27
10 Matéo Jot +01:32
11 Paul Anchain +01:34
12 Martin Groslambert +01:34
13 Adrien Millat +01:45
14 Mathis Nierding +02:00
15 Bastien Tronchon +02:07
16 Clément Peuget +02:11
17 Thomas Bibet +02:18
18 Kyllian Leveel +02:20
19 Adrien Billet +02:22
20 Lenny Martinez +02:24
21 Jules Fernandes +02:29
22 Pierrick Burnet +02:32
23 Tristan Verrier +02:36
24 Anatole Leboucher +02:43
25 Emile Alexander +02:46
26 Jordan Labrosse +02:46
27 Costin Gauthiot +02:46
28 Killian Verschuren +02:46
29 Matthieu Lavignac +02:53
30 Louis Sparfel +02:58
31 Fabien Potet +03:02
32 Tino Ourliac +03:05
33 Firmin Senecail +03:06
34 Eliote Ponchon +03:09
35 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +03:10
36 Clément Cousin +03:12
37 Martin Trioux +03:15
38 William Philippe +03:23
39 Théo Ecolasse +03:27
40 Killian Gappini +03:35
41 Yann Chaptal +03:40
42 Timothe Maillard +03:45
43 Lucas Lopes +03:50
44 Maxence Lemardele +04:02
45 Lubin Monteil +04:07
46 Mathias Piron +04:13
47 Thibault Paumard +04:13
48 Celestin Deluche +04:15
49 Teddy Vincent +04:19
50 Pierre Gautherat +04:23
51 Benjamin Bramoulle +04:27
52 Matthieu Cordelier +04:34
53 Marius Guerin +04:34
54 Hugo Mulon +04:34
55 Aurelien Quilez +04:42
56 Nolan Groussard +04:46
57 Matheo Taudon +04:46
58 Tom Garnier +04:53
59 Corentin Bailly +05:01
60 Gauthier Rouxel +05:04
61 Antoine Poletto +05:07
62 Nathan Schiering +05:09
63 Léo Kraemer +05:11
64 Tom Faramond +05:16
65 Romain Luinaud +05:17
66 Raphaël Clouaire +05:29
67 Alexis Basin +05:37
68 Jules Dessay +05:42
69 Dorian Vaz +05:46
70 Maxence Lathuilliere +05:46
71 Hugo Goepfert +05:51
72 Paul Billet +05:53
73 Raphaël Laumonier +05:53
74 Aurélien Jamot +05:53
75 Erwann Fillion +06:06
76 Axel Guenin +06:17
77 Thomas Tachot +06:23
78 Valentin Jehanno +06:27
79 Nolann Mahoudo +06:30
80 Emile Durand +06:38
81 Alexis Ricobelli +06:46
82 Nolan Martineau +06:48
83 Maxence Pesteil +06:56
84 Louca Morganti +06:56
85 Gabin Rollee +07:05
86 Hugo Pichon +07:10
87 Kylian Germain +07:13
88 Baptiste Fernandes +07:31
89 Antonin Gallienne +07:51
90 Alexandre Guerin +07:51
91 Hugo Finckbohner +08:01
92 Benjamin Oudelet +08:10
93 Alan Guezingar +08:14
94 Guillaume Adam +08:17
95 Killian Loison +08:20
96 Thomas Derudder +08:36
97 Baptiste Menager -1 LAP
98 Maxime Adam -1 LAP
99 Albin Pelat -1 LAP
100 Paul Loiseau -1 LAP
101 Matthieu Mazzoleni -1 LAP
102 Bastien Chartrain -1 LAP
103 Nathan Benoist -1 LAP
104 Noam Patrigeon -1 LAP
105 Quentin Seyeux -1 LAP
106 Matteo Bruhier -1 LAP
107 Baptiste Aubry -1 LAP
108 Killian Menglier -1 LAP
109 Quentin Lucas -1 LAP
110 Anthony Beaumesnil -2 LAP
111 Lucas Philippe -2 LAP
112 Emilien Bernier -2 LAP
113 Antoine Mairey -2 LAP
114 Ilian Misere -2 LAP
115 Antonin Labile -2 LAP
116 Charly Bosteau -2 LAP
117 Hugo Moissonnier -2 LAP
118 Aymeric Batard -2 LAP
119 Martin Richard -2 LAP
120 Théo Moreau -2 LAP
121 Tifenn James -2 LAP
122 Matheo Bonnin -2 LAP
DNF Dylan Girault

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 00:52:27
2 Seppe Rombouts +41
3 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +49
4 Maxime Gagnaire +01:34
5 Joris Delbove +01:41
6 Thomas Bonnet +01:48
7 Victor Thomas +02:00
8 Matthieu Legrand +02:09
9 Quentin Navarro +02:13
10 Thibault Valognes +02:19
11 Antoine Huby +02:28
12 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC +02:37
13 Tom Mainguenaud +02:46
14 Ugo Bertrand +02:49
15 Almenzo Benoist +02:53
16 Louis Jumeaux +03:07
17 Arthur Liardet +03:10
18 Cyprien Gilles +03:20
19 Hugo Jot +03:35
20 Thomas Morichon +03:43
21 Clement Alleno +03:48
22 Louis Mitaine +03:50
23 Valentin Vezie +03:57
24 Tom Cardot +04:00
25 Brice Dujardin +04:03
26 Aloïs Charrin +04:19
27 Théo Gueret +04:28
28 Yvonnick Lauger +04:31
29 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC +04:36
30 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +04:38
31 Axel Laurance +04:47
32 Hugo Boulanger +04:53
33 Damien Beton +05:16
34 Maxime Jarnet +05:19
35 Yohann Simon +05:24
36 Natan Patrois +05:27
37 Julien Jamot +05:28
38 Julien Leclercq +05:30
39 Bastien Godefroy +05:56
40 Damien Bodard +06:05
41 Simon Lepoittevin dubost TEAM PODIOCOM CC +06:15
42 Tom Rossion +06:15
43 Anthony Courriere +06:21
44 Lorenzo Marasco +06:23
45 Clément Guilbert +06:26
46 Thomas Texier +06:56
47 Quentin Bourg +07:04
48 Benjamin Labbe +07:25
49 Théo Delmas +07:42
50 Alexandre Le roux -1 LAP
51 Aurélien Uzon -1 LAP
52 Guillaume Leonardi -1 LAP
53 Maxime Royer -1 LAP
54 Romain Briand -1 LAP
55 Hugo Thirotel -1 LAP
56 Gauthier Monteil -2 LAP
57 Romaric Plauche -2 LAP
58 Baptiste Trichot -2 LAP
59 Thibaut Andre gallis -2 LAP
60 Louis Hardouin -2 LAP
61 Gabriel Roger -2 LAP
62 Amaury Lambert -2 LAP
63 Corentin Quilez -2 LAP
64 Hugo Pouillard -2 LAP
65 Alexis Texier -2 LAP
66 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht -2 LAP
67 Enzo Quentin -2 LAP
68 Mathieu Jelsperger -2 LAP
69 Pierre Bredin -3 LAP
70 Mathieu Singeot -3 LAP
71 Maxence David -3 LAP
72 Corentin Ruffenach -3 LAP
73 Luuk Chambeyron -3 LAP
74 Robin Mougel -3 LAP
75 Brieux Gourdeau -3 LAP
76 Eliott Austin -3 LAP
77 Antoine Quin -3 LAP
78 Alexis Pierre -3 LAP
79 Sacha Bacquet -4 LAP
DNF Benjamin Rivet
DNF Alexis Soissons

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Onesti 00:44:02
2 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC +34
3 Anaïs Morichon +39
4 Marlène Morel petitgirard +01:09
5 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC +01:15
6 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01:18
7 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +01:45
8 Lauriane Duraffourg +01:58
9 Camille Devi +02:06
10 Audrey Menut +02:10
11 Laura Porhel +02:13
12 Viviane Rognant +02:31
13 Léa Curinier +02:50
14 Coralie Houdin +03:11
15 Cyriane Muller +03:22
16 Louise Moullec +03:22
17 Amandine Vidon +03:36
18 Amelie Laquebe +03:47
19 Lison Vulliet +04:28
20 Maurane Garbellotto +05:08
21 Camille Devigne +05:17
22 Camille Benoit guyod +05:26
23 Pauline Melaye +05:40
24 Camille Pottier +05:51
25 Audrey Weingarten +06:11
26 Emma Richeux +06:14
27 Alice Barbotin +06:18
28 Andréa Bezin +06:30
29 Laure Bouteloup +06:36
30 Océane Goergen +06:53
31 Séverine Corret +06:53
32 Apolline Blot +07:28
33 Valentine Houdin +07:52
34 Julie Rollee +08:11
35 Maéva Rodriguez +08:20
36 Erell Le du +08:49
37 Hortense Godiot +09:50
38 Axelle Jacques +09:57
39 Priscillia Bonneau +11:42
40 Ophelie David +03:45
41 Charlotte Barre +03:45
42 Sarah Pope +03:45
43 Axelle Heymes +03:45
44 Elodie Guiraud +03:54
45 Eloise Delprat -2 LAP
DNF Marceline Devaux
DNF Pauline Delhaye
DNF Alicia Dubois
DNF Justine Le bras

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with