These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:57:29.
2 Lukas Flückiger 00:57:46.
3 Andri Frischknecht 00:57:51.
4 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 00:58:43.
5 Nicola Rohrbach 00:59:19.
6 Emil Hekele 00:59:28.
7 Gosse Van der meer 00:59:30.
8 Lukas Winterberg 00:59:47.
9 Samuele Leone 01:00:53.
10 Gioele Bertolini 01:01:01.
11 Koen Van dijke 01:01:43.
12 Lubomír Petruš 01:02:05.
13 Fabian Lienhard 01:02:49.
14 Daniel Mayer 01:04:05.
15 Raphael Krähemann 01:04:38.
16 Roland Thalmann 01:06:41.
17 Davide Martinelli 00:57:52.
18 Noah Köppel 00:58:56.
19 Marcel Weber 00:59:40.
20 Thomas Clapasson 01:00:16.
21 Carry Ivekovic 01:02:22.
22 Jonas Weiss 01:04:50.
23 Felix Paul 01:08:35.
DNF Valentin Humbert 00:39:15.
DNF Severin Sägesser 00:18:49.

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Pezzo rosola 00:45:18.
2 Jean-luc Halter 00:45:22.
3 Nils Aebersold 00:45:31.
4 Finn Treudler 00:45:50.
5 Lucas Lopes 00:47:04.
6 Thomas Tachot 00:47:18.
7 Gauthier Rouxel 00:47:30.
8 Léo Kraemer 00:48:47.
9 Jari Hasler 00:49:21.
10 Fabian Weiss 00:49:31.
11 Xeno Schiess 00:50:37.
12 Léo Garnier 00:51:59.
13 Wanja Russenberger 00:53:13.
14 Timo Fischer 00:53:37.
15 Sascha Bolliger 00:22:30.
DNF Adrian Arnold 00:20:20.

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:39:29.
2 Marlène Morel petitgirard 00:39:43.
3 Pavla Havlíková 00:39:52.
4 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:40:08.
5 Marine Strappazzon 00:40:22.
6 Karen Verhestraeten 00:40:54.
7 Janine Schneider 00:41:49.
8 Stefanie Paul 00:42:33.
9 Nicole Hanselmann 00:43:00.
10 Noëlle Buri 00:43:30.
11 Rebekka Estermann 00:43:51.
12 Paula Gorycka 00:44:06.
13 Maurane Garbellotto 00:46:48.
14 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 00:47:05.
15 Fiona Klien 00:47:45.
16 Nina Berton 00:47:55.
17 Nina Keller 00:48:32.
18 Joline Winterberg 00:48:54.
19 Prisca Jaquet 00:49:59.
20 Eliška Drbohlavová 00:51:53.
21 Jessica Meier 00:40:30.
22 Eryn Oberli 00:41:21.

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with