These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clement Venturini 0:58:59
2 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:07
3 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:10
4 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 0:59:18
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:40
6 Joshua Dubau 1:00:05
7 Fabien Doubey 1:00:07
8 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:00:28
9 Sandy Dujardin 1:00:31
10 David Menut 1:00:33
11 Lucas Dubau 1:00:36
12 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:31
13 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:36
14 Aurélien Philibert 1:01:52
15 Joris Delbove 1:02:04
16 Titouan Margueritat 1:02:12
17 Damien Mougel 1:02:16
18 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1:02:21
19 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:02:34
20 Arnaud Jouffroy 1:02:43
21 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:02:57
22 Quentin Navarro 1:03:01
23 Théo Thomas 1:03:06
24 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1:03:14
25 Maxime Gagnaire 1:03:17
26 Lorenzo Marasco 1:03:19
27 Louis Mitaine 1:03:56
28 Anthony Turgis 1:04:10
29 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:04:18
30 Louis Jumeaux 1:04:34
31 Thomas Morichon 1:04:37
32 Tom Cardot 1:04:39
33 Natan Patrois 1:05:10
34 Alexis Caresmel 1:05:38
35 Miguel Martinez 1:05:48
36 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO -1 LAP
37 Aurélien Uzon -2LAP
38 Mathieu Urbain -2LAP
39 Rodolphe Lestievent -2LAP
40 Antoine Benoit guyod -2LAP
41 Jérémy Lecroq -2LAP
42 Victor Gousset -3LAP
43 Rémi Groslambert -3LAP
44 Gérald Monnier -3LAP
45 David Leonard -3LAP
46 Bastien Bodnar -4LAP
DNF Valentin Humbert
DNF Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC
DNF Stevan Kervadec

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noé Castille 0:39:12
2 Nathan Bommenel 0:39:29
3 Florian Richard andrade 0:39:31
4 Timothé Gabriel 0:39:42
5 Martin Groslambert 0:39:52
6 Matéo Jot 0:40:14
7 Romain Gregoire 0:40:22
8 Jules Fernandes 0:40:27
9 Mathis Nierding 0:40:29
10 Louis Sparfel 0:40:37
11 Killian Gappini 0:40:40
12 Léo Kraemer 0:41:03
13 Gauthier Rouxel 0:41:34
14 Fabien Potet 0:41:41
15 Pierre Gautherat 0:41:54
16 Lucas Lopes 0:42:03
17 Tom Ledocq 0:42:15
18 Jules Dessay 0:42:36
19 Louis Leroy 0:42:40
20 Gabin Rollee 0:43:16
21 Alexandre Guerin 0:43:19
22 Bastien Michon 0:43:42
23 Hugo Finckbohner 0:46:00
24 Aymeric Batard 0:46:03
25 Baptiste Godot 0:48:40
26 Tom Briolat -1 lap
27 Antoine Poletto -2 lap
DNF Axel Guenin

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aniek Van alphen 0:42:29
2 Christine Majerus 0:42:35
3 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:42:40
4 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:42:48
5 Caroline Mani 0:42:53
6 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:42:56
7 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:42:57
8 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:43:16
9 Line Burquier 0:43:42
10 Olivia Onesti 0:44:26
11 Léa Curinier 0:45:03
12 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:45:57
13 Milou Meeuse 0:46:18
14 Ilona Feytou 0:46:59
15 Julie Rollee 0:47:11
16 Cyriane Muller 0:47:14
17 Camille Benoit guyod 0:47:22
18 Océane Goergen 0:47:58
19 Lison Vulliet 0:48:07
20 Laetitia Maus 0:50:00
21 Justine Le bras 0:52:08
22 Ellie Croquison + 1LAP
23 Victoire Barbe + 1LAP
DNF Marlène Morel petitgirard
DNF Jana Dobbelaere

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with