These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Fini carstensen 01:01:30.096
2 Jonas Lindberg 01:02:14.231
3 Lasse Laugesen 01:05:12.579
4 Morten vogt Laustsen 01:07:53.781
5 Rasmus wulff nørholm Gøtke 01:08:04.101
6 Martin Mortensen 01:08:40.953
7 Klaus Nielsen 01:09:10.094
8 Tommy Moberg nielsen 01:09:51.548
9 Niels anton Heilskov 01:09:58.58
10 Kasper linde Jørgensen 01:11:03.695
11 Thorbjørn Kristensen 01:11:16.422
12 Henrik Kirk -1
13 Kennie k. Nielsen -1
14 Jens christian Dich -1
15 Peter Thidemann -1
16 Kenni Gentilino martinelli -1
17 Frederik Andersen -1
18 Steffen Wieth -1
19 Anders berendt Svendsen -1
20 Frederik Winther hulbæk petersen -1
21 Jens arne Antoft -6

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gustav Wang 00:44:00.548
2 Oliver vedersø Sølvhøj 00:44:57.206
3 Tobias Lillelund 00:45:26.891
4 Rasmus duus Storgaard 00:47:17.978
5 Alexander arnt Hansen 00:49:23.216
6 Kasper Rotne 00:49:44.214
7 Mads birk Thøgersen 00:51:15.732
8 Felix Fog holst larsen 00:54:15.168
9 Mikkel Aagaard schmidt -1
10 Rasmus søjberg Pedersen -1
11 Joachim alexander Farshøj -1

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Amos gudnitz 00:52:48.722
2 Markus kaad Heuer 00:53:33.231
3 Mads Høiberg klinke 00:54:01.06
4 Simon Bak 00:54:39.877
5 Andreas lund Andresen 00:55:10.496
6 Gustav frederik Dahl 00:55:16.269
7 Ian Millennium 00:55:58.644
8 Mikkel Jørgensen 00:57:01.841
9 Alfred thoft Christiansen 00:57:58.039
10 Mads weiss Nielsen 01:00:27.329
11 Thomas Steinthal -1
12 Frederik Uhre -1
13 Karl-erik Rosendahl -1
14 Christian duus Storgaard -1
15 Kristian Paarup -1
16 Jacob fredslund Larsen -1
17 Jesper Jørgensen -5
18 Bjørn Borreby andreassen -2

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Bohé 00:41:37.268
2 Anna-sofie Nørgaard 00:45:31.084
3 Marie barbara Holm 00:45:50.328
4 Lisette rosenbeck Christensen 00:46:20.431
5 Sofie heby Pedersen 00:47:34.272
6 Maj Hinrichsen 00:47:49.964
7 Anna sofie Larsen 00:48:13.589
8 Signe Koch 00:49:01.244
9 Helle Jacobsen 00:52:16.19
10 Annette Berg -1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with