These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Div I Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Driscoll University Of Vermont 2:52:47
2 William Dugan University Of Vermont 0:44
3 Adam Leibovitz Marian College 0:47
4 Bobby Sweeting University Of Florida 0:48
5 Rotem Ishay Fort Lewis College
6 Adrian Hegyvary University Of Washington-Seattle 0:57
7 Evan Pickett Stanford University 1:01
8 Adam Switters University Of California-Davis 1:06
9 Scott Jackson Lees-McRae College
10 Kyle Colavito University Of Arizona 1:11
11 Jesse Dekrey Fort Lewis College 1:13
12 Christopher Hall Colorado State University 1:16
13 Chad Haga Texas A & M University 1:27
14 Taylor Kneuven University Of Colorado-Boulder 1:36
15 Yarden Gazit Fort Lewis College 1:47
16 Todd Elenz Midwestern State University 1:56
17 Trevor Connor Colorado State University 2:29
18 Bradford Perley Lees-McRae College 2:33
19 Paul Mach University Of California-Davis 2:50
20 Jason Short Midwestern State University 3:18
21 Alister Ratcliff Fort Lewis College
22 Daniel Lionberg Colorado State University 3:19
23 David Glick University Of Arizona 3:24
24 Kiel Reijnen University Of Colorado-Boulder
25 Braden Bingham University Of Colorado-Boulder 3:35
26 Cody Stephenson Fort Lewis College 3:42
27 Philipp Sohn University Of California-Irvine
28 Nils Johnson University Of California-Davis 3:43
29 Philip Mooney University Of California-Davis 3:46
30 David Kuhns University Of Oregon 3:48
31 Will Riffelmacher University Of California-Davis 3:57
32 Adam Winck University Of Virginia 4:00
33 David Williams Marian College 4:02
34 Will Niemann-ross University Of Oregon 4:12
35 Caley Fretz Colorado State University 4:17
36 Jonathan Scholnick University Of Arizona 4:29
37 Daniel Workman Colorado State University 4:51
38 Brian Kappus University Of California-Los Angeles 4:54
39 John Doyle Lees-McRae College 5:13
40 Andrew Christian US Naval Academy 5:21
41 Dallas Fowler University Of Wisconsin-Madison 5:25
42 Lucas Binder University Of California-Berkeley 5:41
43 Anthony Hall Columbia University-NYC 5:43
44 Kip Spaude Lindsey Wilson College 5:45
45 Erick Carlson Colorado State University 6:18
46 Joseph Welsh Lees-McRae College 6:32
47 Eric Lau Stanford University 6:45
48 Joseph Collins University Of Georgia 7:16
49 Michael Lalla Midwestern State University 14:36
50 Galen Mittermann University Of Oregon 15:29
51 Collin Davis Midwestern State University 15:46
52 John Moore University Of Florida 15:47
53 Matthew Howe North Carolina State University 15:52
54 Russell Brown Fort Lewis College 15:53
55 Robert Scheffler California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 15:54
56 Sondre Thorbergsen Lees-McRae College 15:55
57 Kevin Clegg University Of Arizona
58 Nicholas Chevalley Lindenwood University 15:56
59 Josh Yeaton University Of Colorado-Boulder 15:58
60 Jason Woods University Of Colorado-Boulder
61 Chris Aten University Of Michigan-Ann Arbor 16:00
62 Chris Uberti Purdue University 16:01
63 John Cahoy Stanford University 16:03
64 Steven Ricchiazzi California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
65 Timothy Ciarkowski Virginia Polytechnic University 16:36
66 Brian Crosby University Of Minnesota-Twin Cities 17:04
67 John Heiss University Of California-Los Angeles 17:10
68 Daniel Stuart University Of California-Davis 17:15
69 Brian Roberts Boston University 17:16
70 Owen Mcdonnell Virginia Polytechnic University 17:20
71 Allen Stewart University Of Oregon 17:26
72 Greg Hercules Texas A & M University 17:44
73 Mark Smelser Kansas State University 18:37
74 Jason Karew University Of Arizona 18:54
75 James Pradun University Of Wisconsin-Madison 19:08
76 Zachary Mcintyre US Naval Academy
77 Parker Smith University Of Georgia 19:14
78 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University 20:14
79 Owen Belton Lindenwood University 20:35
80 Taylor Brown Marian College 20:49
81 Alex Wieseler Marian College 20:51
82 Christopher Worden University Of Vermont 21:48
83 Jameson Ribbens University Of Minnesota-Twin Cities 21:53
84 Blake Harlan University Of Colorado-Boulder 22:22
85 Michael Palmer Portland State University 25:32
86 Joseph Grimm US Naval Academy
87 Miles Lamon California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
88 Mclean Worsham Midwestern State University
89 Matthew Miller University Of Georgia
90 Joey Iuliano Purdue University
91 Hunter Garrison University Of Georgia
92 John Grano Metro State College-Denver
93 Robert Stumpf University Of Pittsburgh
94 Nicholas Frye University Of Wisconsin-Madison
95 Kyle Englund-krieger US Naval Academy
96 Brian Percival Stanford University
97 Nicholas Reeves North Carolina State University
98 Francis Hamre Lindenwood University
99 John-matthew Hattaway Texas A & M University
100 Matthew Jones University Of Arizona
101 Zach Dubas Kansas State University
DNF Joseph Binder California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
DNF Alexander Bremer Columbia University-NYC
DNF Peter Chiu Columbia University-NYC
DNF Zach Mcbride Marian College
DNF Derek Laan Purdue University
DNF Shawn Gravois University Of Florida
DNF Mitchell Peterson University Of Utah
DNF Alex Cox University Of Vermont
DNF Scott Dolmat-connell University Of Vermont
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz University Of Vermont
DNF Sam Curlee US Naval Academy
DNF Benjamin Zawacki Clemson University
DNF Christopher Ruhl Pennsylvania State University
DNF John Zaccone Virginia Polytechnic University
DNF Timothy Norris Lindenwood University
DNF Lewis Almonte Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Daniel Estevez Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Joshua Nagode Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Clayton Omer Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Stefan Swecker Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Joseph Kukolla Marian College
DNF Morten Doviken Midwestern State University
DNF John Crow North Carolina State University
DNF Will Stoughton North Carolina State University
DNF Alex Jarman University Of California-San Diego
DNF Maksym Fatyga University Of California-Santa Barbara
DNF Daniel Katz University Of California-Santa Barbara
DNF Alexander Gil University Of Florida
DNF Brendan Benson University Of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Chet Henry University Of Nebraska-Lincoln
DNF Thom Coupe University Of New Hampshire
DNF Jonathan Cook University Of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Alexander Yeh University Of California-Los Angeles
DNF Tyler Hawes Clemson University
DNF Ben Warren Virginia Polytechnic University

Div I Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carla Swart Lees-McRae College 2:28:21
2 Anna Mcloon Harvard University 0:03
3 Jacquelyn Crowell University Of Florida 0:26
4 Melanie Meyers University Of Arizona 0:35
5 Chloe Forsman University Of Arizona 1:05
6 Ally Stacher Lees-McRae College
7 Courtney O'donnell University Of California-Los Angeles 1:35
8 Margaret Shirley Columbia University-NYC 1:36
9 Rae Brownsberger Stanford University 2:04
10 Amy Chandos University Of California-Davis 4:27
11 Jennifer Johansen University Of California-Santa Barbara 4:32
12 Kari Edvenson University Of Minnesota-Twin Cities 4:40
13 Larissa Fitchett University Of California-Davis 4:52
14 Lisa Auchincloss University Of California-Davis 5:09
15 Lauren Liscinski University Of California-Santa Barbara 6:28
16 Flora Duffy University Of Colorado-Boulder 6:41
17 Marian Jamison University Of Nevada-Reno 6:43
18 Katy Keenan Stanford University 9:17
19 Erica Zaveta University Of Arizona 9:18
20 Danielle Haulman University Of California-Davis 9:39
21 Tammy Wildgoose University Of California-San Diego 9:40
22 Jenna Kowalski California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
23 Megan Cassidy Colorado State University 9:41
24 Kira Shoemaker Lees-McRae College 9:45
25 Tyera Eulberg University Of Colorado-Boulder 10:01
26 Rebecca Finley Marian College 10:03
27 Allison Oliver University Of California-Davis 10:07
28 Kathryn Hicks California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 10:13
29 Erin Hetzel Indiana U-Purdue U-Indianapolis 10:21
30 Natalie Koch University Of Colorado-Boulder 10:31
31 Sarah Sturm Fort Lewis College 10:34
32 Kim Trenbath University Of Colorado-Boulder 11:02
33 Emily Foxman University Of California-Davis 13:18
34 Julia Manley Colorado State University 13:39
35 Sabina Kraushaar Fort Lewis College 16:53
36 Sinead Miller Marian College 18:39
37 Kelley Hess University Of Wisconsin-Madison 18:40
38 Rose Long University Of Vermont 19:04
39 Mallory Burrows Marian College 19:31
40 Megan Somerville Marian College 19:42
41 Ashley James Lindsey Wilson College 20:17
42 Emma Millar Fort Lewis College 21:43
43 Loren Eggenschwiler Midwestern State University 21:52
44 Tiffany Stewart Midwestern State University 21:55
45 Judy Jenkins University Of Arizona 22:04
46 Dominique Bastine US Naval Academy 22:05
47 Tirrel Grovenstein Colorado State University 22:08
48 Tina Dominic Fort Lewis College 22:11
49 Rachelle Hobson University Of Oregon 22:13
50 Alexis Dabroski University Of Florida 22:42
51 Josephine Morgan University Of California-Berkeley 25:06
52 Yvonne Schumacher University Of Wisconsin-Madison 26:50
53 Phoebe Erdman University Of Colorado-Boulder 28:27
54 Heather Davis University Of Florida 29:53
55 Sierra Siebenlist Marian College 30:46
56 Anna Sklorenko Marian College 31:02
57 Mindy Burns Midwestern State University
58 Laura Whittle Midwestern State University
59 Emily Fancher University Of Georgia
60 Gillis Rowston University Of Georgia
61 Hannah Young North Carolina State University
DNF Adormarie Martinez adorno Lees-McRae College
DNF Rachel Knott Colorado State University
DNF Megan Cole University Of Colorado-Boulder
DNF Cate Mclean University Of Virginia
DNF Peggy Legrand US Naval Academy
DNF Allison Beall Washington State University
DNF Netana Hotimsky University Of Vermont

Div II Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Frey Princeton University 2:57:40
2 Joey Rosskopf Pfeiffer University 4:22
3 Conor Mullervy Mesa State College 4:35
4 Brad Winn University Of Colorado-Colorado Springs 5:20
5 Sean Barrie Georgetown University 5:33
6 Trevor Johnson US Air Force Academy 5:51
7 Christopher Butler Furman University 8:04
8 Shannon Morgan Colorado College 8:14
9 Duncan Mcgovern Whitman College 8:27
10 Thomas Brown Emory University 8:38
11 Kevin Mullervy Mesa State College
12 Grant Goerzen University Of Denver 8:39
13 Derek Merkler US Military Academy
14 Nicholas Bennette Princeton University
15 Colin Gibson Whitman College
16 Alex Lewis University Of Northern Colorado
17 Nicholas Littman Whitman College 8:40
18 Phil Elsasser Western Washington University
19 Thacker Reeves Cumberland University
20 Tristin Bentzler University Of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
21 Ben Quinn University Of Denver
22 John Shalekbriski US Air Force Academy 8:41
23 Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute Of Technology 8:42
24 Austin Roach Princeton University
25 Stefan Grecu Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania 8:44
26 Michael Retzlaff Johns Hopkins University 8:46
27 Steve Fisher Western Washington University 10:43
28 Craig Mckinney Furman University 10:56
29 Jose Soltren Massachusetts Institute Of Technology 11:02
30 Shaun Higgins Colorado School Of Mines 11:06
31 Adam Kruse US Air Force Academy 11:09
32 Corey Meyer University Of Montana-Bozeman 11:21
33 Nikola Milanovic Mars Hill College 11:42
34 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University 12:14
35 Christoph Hurley Colorado School Of Mines 12:18
36 Andrew Wheeler US Military Academy 15:58
37 Alejandro Padilla Cumberland University 17:01
38 Ben Rathkamp Western Washington University
39 Kyle Helder Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania 17:30
40 Tim Woods Western Washington University 19:56
41 Adam Koble University Of Wisconsin-Eau Claire 20:55
42 Chester Broshears DePauw University 21:04
43 Juan Torres Cumberland University 24:02
44 Adam Cadez-schmidt Mesa State College 24:36
45 Alan Fischer US Military Academy 24:37
46 Matthew Favoino Saint Louis University 24:38
47 John Stallings DePauw University
48 Timothy Manzella Drexel University 24:40
49 Alexander Krienke US Military Academy 24:44
50 Steve Schott Pfeiffer University 25:36
51 Marshal Hartley Brevard College 30:23
52 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute Of Technology 32:44
53 Glenn Ferreira Tufts University 39:02
54 William Gates US Air Force Academy 43:12
DNF Andrew Baker Furman University
DNF Spencer Beamer Furman University
DNF Kit Hunter Furman University
DNF Matt St marie Brevard College
DNF Elliot Dumont Claremont Colleges Consortium
DNF Jonathan Tower Colorado College
DNF Whitney Stanbrough Cumberland University
DNF Danny Beissinger Illinois Institute Of Technology
DNF Noah Zitzer Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania
DNF Michael Hamilton Massachusetts Institute Of Technology
DNF Brent Steinberg Mesa State College
DNF Steven Hopengarten Union College-NY
DNF Curtis Grace University Of Alabama-Huntsville
DNF Ross White University Of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Justin Goodin US Air Force Academy
DNF Preston Moon US Air Force Academy
DNF Steven Pingree US Military Academy
DNF Erik Wilburn US Military Academy
DNF Ben Chaddock Whitman College
DNF Nathan Schwartz Colorado School Of Mines
DNF Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
DNF Colin Don University Of Denver

Div II Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Bast Mount Holyoke College 2:47:43
2 Rita Klofta DePauw University
3 Kimberly Geist DeSales University 0:01
4 Lydia Tanner Montana State University-Bozeman
5 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute Of Technology 0:02
6 Kendi Thomas Whitman College 0:03
7 Lindsy Campbell University Of Montana
8 Arielle Filiberti Dartmouth College
9 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute Of Technology 0:04
10 Alexis Skarda Mesa State College 0:05
11 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute Of Technology
12 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute Of Technology 0:23
13 Emily Rodriguez Whitman College 0:48
14 Elizabeth Lauer University Of Wisconsin-Whitewater 1:04
15 Mia Huth Whitman College
16 Daisy Phillips Western Washington University 1:25
17 Kristen Stouder Western Washington University
18 Julia Tellman Brevard College
19 Kimberley Turner Seattle Pacific University
20 Jennifer Teerlink Colorado School Of Mines
21 Roxanne Pierson Whitman College
22 Priscilla Mok Brown University
23 Lydia Collins Colorado School Of Mines
24 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College
25 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
26 Sarah Roberts Colorado School Of Mines
DNF Yolanda Colon Mars Hill College
DNF Nicole Hilaire US Military Academy
DNF Anna Olivier Yale University
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with