These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
2 Kenny Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
3 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
4 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
5 Luciano Sponza 00:00.0
6 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
7 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
8 Nick Kersmarki Red Peloton 00:00.0
9 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
10 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 00:00.0
11 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 00:00.0
12 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 00:00.0
13 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
14 Tony Homes R 4 R - Make A Wish 00:00.0
15 C Scott lee Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
16 Clifton Smoot BreakawaySF.com 00:00.0
17 Byron Anson Team City 00:00.0
18 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport 00:00.0
19 Nitish Nag NRL Racing Development Team 00:00.0
20 Musa Zaid 00:00.0
21 Joseph Ison Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
22 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
23 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
24 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
25 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
26 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
27 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton 00:00.0
28 David Nader Pen Velo Pomodoro 00:00.0
29 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
30 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
31 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
32 Matt Abbott Red Peloton 00:00.0
33 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
34 Ralph King Third Pillar 00:00.0
35 Mike Gonzales Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
36 Markus Roccaro Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
37 Paul Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
38 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
39 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
40 Anthony Rodriguez Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
41 R Todd marshall Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
42 Gary Land Red Peloton 00:00.0
43 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy 00:00.0
44 Benjamin Barry Humboldt State Cycling 00:00.0
45 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
46 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
47 Pablo Serna Form Fitness 00:00.0
48 Alex Howard Above Category Racing 00:00.0
49 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
50 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
51 John Blasquez cvcc 00:00.0
52 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
53 Rob Brandt GBI/Kinetic Cycles/ROKURFACE 00:00.0
54 Scott Cole Third Pillar 00:00.0
55 Adrien Costa SJBC 00:00.0
56 Benjamin Dodge Sierra Pacific 00:00.0
57 Kirk Evans Team Becher+ 00:00.0
58 David Mayer Third Pillar 00:00.0
59 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
60 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos 00:00.0
61 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
62 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
63 Robert Orcutt Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
64 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
65 Douglas Rowland Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
66 Peter Williams Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
67 Emily Matheu Red Racing 00:00.0
68 Paul Cook Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
69 Scott Butler Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
70 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
71 Ian Swinson Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
72 Brad Baker Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
73 Geoffrey Davis 00:00.0

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Nelson Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
2 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
3 David Grundman Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
4 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
5 Andrew Thomson Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
6 Curtis Hong SJBC 00:00.0
7 Allan Armstrong Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
8 Matt Schaupp 00:00.0
9 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
10 Matt Miller 00:00.0
11 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
12 Owen Ransom Victory Velo 00:00.0
13 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
14 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 00:00.0
15 Michael Vondergeest Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
16 Patrick Dietz Dolce Vita 00:00.0
17 Gary Thompson Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
18 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
19 Corey Duren Chico Corsa 00:00.0
20 Curt Mills 00:00.0
21 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
22 Matthew Cox Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
23 Jesse Rushing Chico Corsa 00:00.0
24 Ricky Lucero SJBC 00:00.0
25 Andy Welling Fightin Bobas 00:00.0
26 Willem Voorthuijsen Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
27 Gabriel Garroni Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
28 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
29 Jason Milliron Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
30 Josh Bennett 00:00.0
31 Brendan Glueck Team Oakland Cycling Club 00:00.0
32 Andrew Alonis Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
33 Emilio Alvarez portocork round pond racing 00:00.0
34 Steve Ball Portocork Round Pond Racing 00:00.0
35 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
36 Ivan Poddubnyy Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
37 Alex Chiu Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
38 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
39 Javier Gomez-espana 00:00.0
40 Alexander Fuentes Luzvimin Racing 00:00.0
41 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita NorCal 00:00.0
42 Gabriel Morford 00:00.0
43 Jeff Greer Portocork round pond racing 00:00.0
44 Dwayne Halterman Portocork Round Pond Racing 00:00.0
45 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
46 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa 00:00.0
47 Christopher Hart OBCRT 00:00.0
48 Thomas Brinton 00:00.0
49 John Luk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
50 Jeff Maclellan Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
51 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
52 David Mehl Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
53 Jeff Ochs Chico Corsa 00:00.0
54 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
55 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 00:00.0
56 Chad Richards 00:00.0
57 Mark Santillan Luzvimin Racing Team 00:00.0
58 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
59 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
60 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
61 Chris Toshok Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
62 Mark Valentino Folsom Bike 00:00.0
63 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
64 Robb Wolf Kinetic Cycles / GBI 00:00.0
65 Raymond Wong Davis bike club race team 00:00.0

Men Cat 4 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
2 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
3 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
4 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling 00:00.0
5 John Collins Team Revolutions 00:00.0
6 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
7 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
8 Daniel Burns Third Pillar 00:00.0
9 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
10 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
11 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
12 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo 00:00.0
13 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
14 Jeffrey Patterson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
15 Paul Higley Team Revolutions 00:00.0
16 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
17 Maurice Daroy Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
18 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
19 Jeff Tanforan Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
20 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 00:00.0
21 Chris Udarbe Folsom Bike 00:00.0
22 Michael Simos 00:00.0
23 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
24 Matt Luckenbach Revolutions 00:00.0
25 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
26 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
27 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
28 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 00:00.0
29 Philip Blay Folsom Bike 00:00.0
30 Geoff Landon Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
31 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
32 Jonathan Orban Third Pillar 00:00.0
33 Derrick Gray Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
34 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
35 Michael Charney Third Pillar 00:00.0
36 Dave Dunkley Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
37 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
38 Cory Roay Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
39 Nathan Trueblood Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
40 Renzo Bernales Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
41 James Gordon Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
42 Richard Reed Taleo Racing 00:00.0
43 James Grant IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
44 Robin Mckinney VictoryVelo 00:00.0
45 Mike Gregoire Taleo Racing 00:00.0
46 Amit Paz Taleo Racing 00:00.0
47 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos 00:00.0
48 Michael Saba Taleo Racing 00:00.0
49 Brad Yeargain Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
50 Mark Skrivanich Taleo Racing 00:00.0
51 C Jeffrey bramlett Third Pillar 00:00.0
52 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
53 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
54 Mark Cusick Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
55 Mike Munoz Team Revolutions 00:00.0
56 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions 00:00.0
57 Reese Gary Team Revolutions 00:00.0
58 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
59 Aaron Lombardi Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
60 Stefano Moro Third Pillar 00:00.0
61 Daniel Nathanson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
62 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Sopenski 00:00.0
2 Bernhard Sturm 00:00.0
3 James Hopper Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
4 Scott Orton Red Peloton 00:00.0
5 David Mcinnes 00:00.0
6 John Lockwood Rio Strada 00:00.0
7 Tim Tambourine 00:00.0
8 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
9 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
10 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
11 Brian Spears Taleo 00:00.0
12 Bart Zeydel 00:00.0
13 Eric Ahnmark Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
14 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
15 Brian Rashap red peloton 00:00.0
16 Gabe Multer SJBC 00:00.0
17 Patrick Kennedy Taleo Racing 00:00.0
18 Noah Campbell-lund SHO-AIR/SERT 00:00.0
19 Alan Hitch Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
20 Christopher Townzen 00:00.0
21 Scott Faser 00:00.0
22 Tom Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
23 Raymond Martinez CSUS Cycling 00:00.0
24 Ferdinand Batatan Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
25 Cesar Perez 00:00.0
26 Zachary Hilton Taleo Racing 00:00.0
27 Robert O'Brien CAF 00:00.0
28 Omir Torres Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
29 James Beckett Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
30 Philip Navidad Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
31 Todd Osterberg NorCal Hub Racing 00:00.0
32 John Mullane Bike Station Aptos 00:00.0
33 David Selders Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
34 Michael Harbison Folsom Bike 00:00.0
35 Walter Rhodes 00:00.0
36 Clint Williams Team BEER 00:00.0
37 Patrick Callan 00:00.0
38 Steve Chollet Chico Corsa 00:00.0
39 Brian Haines Taleo Racing Team 00:00.0
40 Erik Jensen 00:00.0
41 Chase Goldstein 00:00.0
42 Scott Mauger University of California-Davis 00:00.0
43 Michael O'dell Folsom Bike 00:00.0

Men Cat 5 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada 00:00.0
3 Matt Doremus roaring mouse 00:00.0
4 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
5 Greg Robley StudioVelo 00:00.0
6 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing 00:00.0
7 John Metzger Folsom Bike 00:00.0
8 Christopher Grove Body Concepts 00:00.0
9 Ludovic Legrand Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
10 Jory Stein Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
11 Craig Dinger Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
12 Hooshang Mehranpour Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
13 Todd Allington Victory Velo 00:00.0
14 Brian Acord Folsom Bike 00:00.0
15 Reto Mueller peninsula velo pomodoro 00:00.0
16 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
17 Phil Schmidt Victory Velo 00:00.0
18 Craig Maddox Victory Velo 00:00.0
19 Randy Millard Victory Velo 00:00.0
20 Jeff Dale Team Revolutions 00:00.0
21 Keith Lyon Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
22 Chris Morris Team Revolutions 00:00.0
23 Philip Cooper Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
24 Stanley Tsang Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
25 Robert Strong Body Concepts 00:00.0
26 Rod Rozman Body Concepts 00:00.0
27 Patrick Peters Body Concepts 00:00.0
28 Brent Christian Team Revolutions 00:00.0
29 Jim Rademann Revs 00:00.0
30 Scott Smith Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
31 Darren Rojo Team BIcycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
32 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
33 Miles Burnett Team Revolutions 00:00.0
34 Gregg Shores CoreTechs 00:00.0
35 James Morando Unaffiliated 00:00.0
36 Miles Keep CoreTechs 00:00.0
37 Michael O'dell Folsom Bike 00:00.0
38 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center 00:00.0
39 James Keddie Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
40 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing 00:00.0
41 Jon Boas Taleo Racing 00:00.0
42 Steve Fielding 00:00.0
43 Eric Dong Vapor Racing 00:00.0
44 Scott Hara Peninsula Velo Pomodoro 00:00.0
45 Lonny Morgan Team Revolutions 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
2 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
3 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
4 Chad Demasi Rocknasium 00:00.0
5 Will Riffelmacher The Olympic Club 00:00.0
6 Herman Johnson divine electric 00:00.0
7 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
8 Philip Hynes IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
9 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
10 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
11 David Levine Taleo Racing 00:00.0
12 Scott Leland Velo Reno 00:00.0
13 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
14 Joseph Staron East Sac Bike 00:00.0
15 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00.0
16 Brian Buchholz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
17 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
18 Judd Van sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
19 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
20 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 00:00.0
21 Ryan Bennett Divine 00:00.0
22 Nils Tikkanen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
23 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
24 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 00:00.0
25 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 00:00.0
26 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 00:00.0
27 Michael Ricks Delta Velo 00:00.0
28 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
29 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
30 Randy Volkmar Body Concepts 00:00.0
31 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
32 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
33 Leslie Oglesby 00:00.0
34 Shane Litzenberger Taleo Racing 00:00.0
35 Richard Bradley Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
36 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
37 Scott Cox Taleo Racing 00:00.0
38 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
39 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
40 Patrick Zahn Red Peloton 00:00.0
41 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
42 Joshua Bullock Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
43 Jason Brown Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
44 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
45 Chris Becker Taleo Racing 00:00.0
46 Gabriel Byrne Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
47 David Colyer Taleo Racing 00:00.0
48 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
49 Chris Dawson Hot Italian 00:00.0
50 Wilson Gorrell Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
51 Mike Gratz Taleo Racing 00:00.0
52 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
53 C Scott lee Greater Basin Imaging 00:00.0
54 Derek Mcbrearty IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
55 Greg Mcquaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
56 Peter Nicholson Whole Athlete-Specialized 00:00.0
57 Lucas Paz East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
58 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
59 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
60 Lee Shuemake Topsport 00:00.0
61 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
62 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Mercedes Benz-Folsom Bike 00:00.0
63 Tyler Wertenbruch Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
64 Robert Yeh East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
65 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
66 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
67 David Del rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
68 John Trefethen HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
69 Scott Wielt Rocknasium 00:00.0
70 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
71 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
72 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
73 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
74 Aaron Wilcher 00:00.0
75 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
76 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
77 Mark Andersen Audi 00:00.0
78 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
79 Toby Long Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
80 Joshua Dapice Audi 00:00.0
81 Daniel Vigil Audi 00:00.0
82 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
83 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
84 Emory Ball Audi 00:00.0
85 Eric Davis Audi 00:00.0
86 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
87 Rob Cady Rocknasium 00:00.0
88 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
89 Rich Mader Rocknasium 00:00.0
90 Mark Wisecup Red Peloton 00:00.0
91 Keith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
92 Keith Williams Williams Cycling 00:00.0
93 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
94 David Pouncy Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
95 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
2 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 00:00.0
3 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
4 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
5 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
6 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
7 Stephen Mccaw Rocknasium 00:00.0
8 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
9 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
10 Jan Elsbach VOS racing 00:00.0
11 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
12 Allen House Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
13 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
14 Justin Eatinger Audi 00:00.0
15 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
16 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
17 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
18 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
19 Christopher Kemp Team City 00:00.0
20 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
21 Robert Nichols Michael David Winery Delta Ve 00:00.0
22 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
23 Erle Martin California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
24 Peter Allen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
25 Barry Schwarz Alto Velo 00:00.0
26 Chris Scheetz CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
27 Thornton Weiler Kaiser Team Oakland 00:00.0
28 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
29 Bill Higgins Cycling-Training.com 00:00.0
30 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
31 John Ormsby Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
32 Alan Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
33 Derek Mcbrearty IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
34 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
35 James Walton 00:00.0
36 John O'neill Team Clover 00:00.0
37 Eric Lafranchi IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
38 Ken Sato Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
39 Gordon Ong Squadra Abruzzo/ARPT 00:00.0
40 James Torrence Eden Bicycles Racing Team 00:00.0
41 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
42 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
43 Kevin Torbett Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
44 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
45 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
46 John Hansen Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
47 Patrick Mclaughlin Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
48 Marty Panos Taleo Racing 00:00.0
49 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
50 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
51 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
52 Benjamin Holland Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
53 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
54 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 00:00.0
55 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 00:00.0
56 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team 00:00.0
57 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
58 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
59 Mark Foster Core Techs Cycling Team 00:00.0
60 Scott Herring XxX Racing-AthletiCo 00:00.0
61 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
62 David Montgomery Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
63 John Pauley CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
64 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
65 Harun Simbirdi Taleo Racing 00:00.0
66 Erim Taser Michael David Winery 00:00.0
67 Matt Yaden Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josef Lemire shoair/sert 00:00.0
2 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 00:00.0
3 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00.0
4 Mark Caldwell morgan stanley smith barney/sp 00:00.0
5 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
6 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
7 Greg Bollella Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
8 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
9 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 00:00.0
10 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
11 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
12 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
13 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
14 Paul Gossi Paco's Bike and Ski 00:00.0
15 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
16 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
17 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
18 Chris Cerruti Cal Gaint Cycling 00:00.0
19 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
20 Larry Wolff Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
21 Douglas Lindsay Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
22 Thomas Gates Team Gran Fondo 00:00.0
23 Daryl Nelson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
24 Mark Perry Rocknasium 00:00.0
25 Peter Meyer Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
26 Paul Ryan Taleo Racing 00:00.0
27 J Gilford MorganStanley Specialized 24Hr 00:00.0
28 Bob Ebe Taleo Racing 00:00.0
29 Mark Wolford Team Tibco II 00:00.0
30 Jim Sharp Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
31 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 00:00.0
32 John Schaupp Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
33 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
34 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
35 Kevin Mcspadden Davis Bike Club Masters 00:00.0
36 Alan Rowland Rocknasium 00:00.0
37 Scott Phillips Taleo Racing 00:00.0
38 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycles 00:00.0
39 John Witkowicki Red Peleton 00:00.0
40 Mark Latino Mellow Motors 00:00.0
41 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 00:00.0
42 Rod Mccollough Reno Wheelmen 00:00.0
43 Dana Farmer VOS-Racing 00:00.0
44 Richard Humphreys Alto Velo 00:00.0
45 James Langley Bike Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
46 Peter Taylor Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
47 Harry Williamson Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lindsay Mcalpine Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
2 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
3 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
4 Ellen Evans Team Becher + 00:00.0
5 Traci Kroll hsu 00:00.0
6 Leslie Creed Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
7 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
8 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
9 Elise Hazlewood Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
10 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
11 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita 00:00.0
12 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 00:00.0
13 Peggy Lavelle Olympic Club 00:00.0
14 Jill Fox Body Concepts 00:00.0
15 Gale Derosa Metromint 00:00.0
16 Heather Mcdonald 00:00.0
17 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
18 Jennifer Kalich 00:00.0
19 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 00:00.0
20 Dana Freedman Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
21 Margaret Winder HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
22 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
23 Emily Covington Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
24 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
25 Mariko Fischer Echelon Racing Development 00:00.0
26 Deanna Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
27 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
28 Molly Gordon 00:00.0
29 Jenny Bosch Velo Girls 00:00.0
30 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 00:00.0
31 Krysta Rogers Rio Strada 00:00.0
32 Karis Mcfarlane VSRT 00:00.0
33