These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Parson 00:00.0
2 David Rous 00:00.0
3 Neema Assemi 00:00.0
4 Griffin Stone 00:00.0
5 Jack Maddux 00:00.0
6 Geoffrey Davis 00:00.0
7 Adam Hensley 00:00.0
8 Patrick Lee 00:00.0
9 Robert Napieralski 00:00.0
10 Guy Van natta 00:00.0
11 Matthew Dearing 00:00.0
12 Peter Lanik 00:00.0
13 Brent Majors 00:00.0
14 Scott Hellam 00:00.0
15 Aaron Feleay 00:00.0
16 Tim Butler 00:00.0
17 Kirk Smith 00:00.0
18 Victor Mirzayan 00:00.0
19 Rebecca Rising 00:00.0
20 Samuel Ames 00:00.0
21 Robert Orcutt 00:00.0
22 Steven Grusis 00:00.0
23 David Doll 00:00.0
24 Leo Hinds 00:00.0
25 Unknown Rider 00:00.0
26 Ryan Hostetter 00:00.0
28 Steve Vilhauer 00:00.0
29 Greg Tripoli 00:00.0
30 Nathan Magsig 00:00.0
31 Ivo Foster 00:00.0
32 Michael Hutson 00:00.0
33 Bill Kesselring 00:00.0
34 Eric Robertson 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Bosch 00:00.0
2 Dennis King 00:00.0
3 Shaun Bagley 00:00.0
4 Eric Easterling 00:00.0
5 Keith Defiebre 00:00.0
6 Michael Hutson 00:00.0
7 Adam Hensley 00:00.0
8 Herman Johnson 00:00.0
9 Samuel Ames 00:00.0
10 Jonathan Eropkin 00:00.0
11 Brian Monroe 00:00.0
12 Peter Lanik 00:00.0
13 Danny Rondon 00:00.0
14 Michael Camarena 00:00.0
15 Bill Kesselring 00:00.0
16 Robert Napieralski 00:00.0
17 Ivo Foster 00:00.0
18 Nathan Magsig 00:00.0
19 Matthew Dearing 00:00.0
20 Tim Butler 00:00.0
21 George Fuentes 00:00.0
22 Scott Hellam 00:00.0
23 Curtis Eastin 00:00.0
24 Victor Mirzayan 00:00.0
25 Guy Van natta 00:00.0
26 Jeremy Dixon 00:00.0
27 Steve Vilhauer 00:00.0
28 Steven Grusis 00:00.0
29 Leo Hinds 00:00.0
30 Darren Rich 00:00.0
31 Patrick Lee 00:00.0
32 Greg Tripoli 00:00.0
33 Eric Robertson 00:00.0
34 David Rous 00:00.0

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Baird 00:00.0
2 Jeremiah Root 00:00.0
3 Cody Greer 00:00.0
4 Nash Keanu jacquez 00:00.0
5 Matthew Gutowski 00:00.0
6 Jon Stewart 00:00.0
7 Joshua Houssiere 00:00.0
8 Stephen Ray 00:00.0
9 Brett Sullivan 00:00.0
10 Blake James 00:00.0
11 Tomas Mundarain 00:00.0
12 Daniel Felix 00:00.0
13 Christopher Pimentel 00:00.0
14 Josh Cox 00:00.0
15 Stephen Shafer 00:00.0
16 James Sitton 00:00.0
17 Justin Morgan 00:00.0
18 Kyle Mason 00:00.0
19 Nathan Oreizi 00:00.0
20 Ryan Brooks 00:00.0
21 Matt Hansen 00:00.0
22 Woody Waite 00:00.0
23 Cesar Anaya 00:00.0
24 Jeremy Tuttle 00:00.0
25 Benjamin Johnson 00:00.0
26 Christopher White 00:00.0
27 Courtland Keith 00:00.0
28 Rick Berry 00:00.0
29 Steven Decker 00:00.0
34 Miguel Pena 00:00.0
35 Eric Henson 00:00.0
36 Ken Stroub 00:00.0
37 Fernando Treso 00:00.0
38 Misha Scovill 00:00.0
39 Jason Fuller 00:00.0
40 Jason Adley 00:00.0
41 Joseph Booth 00:00.0
42 Michael Casper 00:00.0
43 William Foster 00:00.0
44 Russ Freeman 00:00.0
45 Shawn Glynn 00:00.0
46 Adam Stephens 00:00.0
47 Timothy Turnbull 00:00.0
48 Rick Ferdinandski 00:00.0
49 Adrian Medina 00:00.0

Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremiah Root 00:00.0
2 Todd Munk 00:00.0
3 Steven Decker 00:00.0
4 Ken Stroub 00:00.0
5 Joshua Houssiere 00:00.0
6 Jason Neu 00:00.0
7 Chad Covington 00:00.0
8 Blake James 00:00.0
9 Justin Morgan 00:00.0
10 Matthew Gutowski 00:00.0
11 John Draxler 00:00.0
12 Jason Peteis 00:00.0
13 Daniel Felix 00:00.0
14 Kyle Mason 00:00.0
15 Doug Cook 00:00.0
16 Robert Woodward 00:00.0
17 Benjamin Johnson 00:00.0
18 Stephen Ray 00:00.0
19 Sean Smith 00:00.0
20 Patrick O'rourke 00:00.0
21 James Sitton 00:00.0
22 Charles Hamer 00:00.0
23 George Knott 00:00.0
24 Brett Sullivan 00:00.0
25 Rick Ferdinandsen 00:00.0
26 Michael Casper 00:00.0
27 Eric Henson 00:00.0
28 Jim Stites 00:00.0
29 Craig Rannells 00:00.0
30 Rick Berry 00:00.0
31 Patrick Doles 00:00.0
32 Unknown Rider 00:00.0
33 Lance Burger 00:00.0
34 Courtland Keith 00:00.0
40 Dennis Ball 00:00.0
41 Matt Barr 00:00.0
42 Russ Freeman 00:00.0
43 Tomas Ovalle 00:00.0
44 Francis Sanchez 00:00.0

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Owens 00:00.0
2 Michael Githens 00:00.0
3 John Devere 00:00.0
4 Russell White 00:00.0
5 Herman Johnson 00:00.0
6 Raffi Jilizian 00:00.0
7 Paul Kronser 00:00.0
8 Eric Wohlberg 00:00.0
9 Shaun Bagley 00:00.0
10 Brian Bosch 00:00.0
11 Eric Easterling 00:00.0
12 Jonathan Eropkin 00:00.0
13 Garrett Peck 00:00.0
14 Gregory White 00:00.0
15 Sydney Newsom 00:00.0
16 Tyler Wertenbruch 00:00.0
17 Danny Rondon 00:00.0
18 Michael Camarena 00:00.0
19 Curtis Eastin 00:00.0
20 Adam Carr 00:00.0
21 Jeremy Dixon 00:00.0

Men Public

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom James 00:00.0
2 Patrick Dougherty 00:00.0
3 Rod Campbell 00:00.0
4 Xavier Ripple 00:00.0
5 Mandy Hubanks 00:00.0
6 Michelle Semas 00:00.0
7 Rudy Leal 00:00.0
8 Chuck Dwiggins 00:00.0
9 Mark Davis 00:00.0
10 Charles Burns 00:00.0
11 Carolyn Davis 00:00.0

Women Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Rising 00:00.0
2 Ryan Hostetter 00:00.0
3 Sarah Smith 00:00.0
4 Anne Findlay 00:00.0
5 Jennifer Kalich 00:00.0
6 Emily Anderson-merritt 00:00.0
DNF Misha Scovill 00:00.0
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with