These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Serna Justin West End Bikes/Specialized
2 Spear Nathan Bridgetown Velo
3 Nelson Jonathan Team ESC - Bio Racer
4 Mcdade Stephen Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Tedder Jeff Hammer Velo
6 Barnett Brion Portland Velo
7 Thompson Rob Ironclad Performance Wear
8 Manning J.michael Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
9 Rosko Richard Hammer Velo
10 Desmond Richard Upper Echelon Fitness
11 Baker Martin
12 Davis Dave
13 Joys Roger Upper Echelon Fitness
14 Swanson Steve
15 Schaefer Damon
16 Coca Tony Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
17 Adams Mike United Finance
18 Houghton Dan Showers Pass
19 Saltzberg David Half Fast Velo
20 Prosser John Taleo Racing
21 Dezellem Dave Ironclad Performance Wear
22 Carver Robert Ironclad Performance Wear
23 Lebus Joshua Bridgetown Velo
24 Rosen David Half Fast Velo
25 Ratliff Brian Portland Velo
26 Curry Bryan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
27 Anderson Eric Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Estes Greg Bikesale.com
DNF Coker Edward HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
DNF Palmer Patrick HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
DNF Anderson Eric Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Crawford Mark Ironclad Performance Wear

Masters Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Moss Jan Sorella Forte
2 Tisdale Sarah Sorella Forte
3 Lackner Kristina
4 Macnaughton Carey Upper Echelon Fitness

Men Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Culpepper Clint
2 Penner Daniel Ironclad Performance Wear
3 Clemens Alexander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Crawford Mark Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Siroky Evan
6 Lebus Joshua Bridgetown Velo
7 Denham Mitch NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
8 Bene Mike
9 Spear Nathan Bridgetown Velo
10 Thompson Rob Ironclad Performance Wear
11 Hartnett John Soraz Racing
12 Crouch Joel Ironclad Performance Wear
13 Sloan Chip Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
14 Ratliff Brian Portland Velo
15 Goodrich Scott West End Bikes/Specialized
16 Carver Robert Ironclad Performance Wear
DNF Dezellem Dave Ironclad Performance Wear

Men Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mcelroy Grant Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Rotstein Zach West End Bikes/Specialized
3 Webb Emerson Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Breeden Byron
5 Conley Shaun Ironclad Performance Wear
6 Corey Sean Trusty Switchblade
7 Harder Dustin Harder Cycling
8 Anderson Eric Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Schaefer Damon
10 Royce Thomas
11 Rosko Richard Hammer Velo
12 Thielen ii David ZteaM
13 Studer Matthew
14 Wikander Jered
15 Dreyer Carl Portland Velo
16 Fitzgerald Jamie Hammer Velo
17 Hazekamp Earl Capitol Velo
18 Tess Patrick
19 Siwinski John
20 Engelmeyer Adam Team ESC - Bio Racer
21 Sanders Greg Ironclad Performance Wear
22 O'connell Kevin Hammer Velo
23 Bergman Sean
24 Delisle Edward Soraz Racing
25 Koller Mark Ironclad Performance Wear
26 Siroky Evan
27 Davis Joseph
28 Yokote Yutaka Capitol Velo
29 King Alex
30 Padilla Lucas
31 Thomsen Alex
32 Nemecek Andrew
33 Holcomb Billy Trusty Switchblade
34 Buskirk Brian Trinity Bikes
35 Hartley Jeremiah Team Endless Cycle
36 Mandigo Mark
37 Webb James Beaverton Bicycle Club
38 Leedy Jerome
39 Grabski Dan Portland Velo

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spahr Trevor Ironclad Performance Wear
2 Bedford Stephen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Skenzick Nick Hutch's-Eugene
4 Bourcier Paul Hutch's-Eugene
5 Mccoy Jonathan Ironclad Performance Wear
6 Nicoletti Samuel Gentle Lovers
7 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
8 Mallison Dickie Upper Echelon Fitness
9 Collura Sal SLOCUM Race Team
10 Schwaeber Steve Veloce Racing
11 Coker Aaron HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
12 Willis Andrew Ironclad Performance Wear
13 Sugahara T. kenji Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
14 Mittermann Galen HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
15 Quirk Daniel Veloce Racing
16 French Eddie Guinness Cycling Team
17 Ordonez Lee Hutch's-Eugene
18 ? John
DNF Alling Chris Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Drake Peter Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Mauer Jason Upper Echelon Fitness
DNF Johnston Kent Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christiansen Anna Ironclad Performance Wear
2 Walle Brianna Ironclad Performance Wear
3 Fox Lindsay

Women Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Levo Jenn Ironclad Performance Wear
2 Lackner Kristina
3 Moss Jan Sorella Forte
4 Tisdale Sarah Sorella Forte
5 Sugahara Tessa Sorella Forte
6 Pressey Lana Ironclad Performance Wear
7 Croy Stephanie Ironclad Performance Wear
8 Blomberg Mielle Team S+M

Women Category 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davis Aleah Upper Echelon Fitness
2 Schultz Alexandria Ironclad Performance Wear
3 Barker Eryn West End Bikes/Specialized
4 Anderson Sharon Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Mcdade Hannah Beaverton Bicycle Club
6 Brault Lori Sorella Forte
7 Parkin Veronica Fanatik Bike Co.

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with