These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Guydish Young Medalists
2 Kevin Westover SPOKES-n-SKIS
3 William Walton Young Medalists
4 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling
5 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
6 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence We
7 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
8 Andrew Dudle CS Velo
9 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC
10 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team
11 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
12 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling
13 Neal Overbeck CS Velo
14 Alec Ratzell CS Velo
15 Lane Randolph Shirks Racing
16 Brad Green CS Velo
17 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
18 Estevan Zapata Cadence Racing
19 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists
20 Kyle Sammon 717Cycling
21 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
22 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University
23 Randy Flores RA Racing Apparel / BMC Bikes
24 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence We
25 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
26 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
27 Robert Leipler Projekt
28 Eric Loehle Unattached

Men CAT 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Dudle CS Velo
2 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC
3 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
4 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling
5 Thomas Hendry CRCA/To be Determined
6 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling
7 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
8 Alec Ratzell CS Velo
9 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB
10 Brad Green CS Velo
11 Eric Loehle Unattached
12 Bergun West Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft
13 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence We
14 Sean Price WWVC Racing
15 Nick Demarchi Projekt
16 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
17 Michael Schweizer Long Tail Creative
18 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
19 Neal Overbeck CS Velo
20 Sean Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management
21 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
22 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
23 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
24 Elvys Martinez
25 Tomas Ketcham QCW
26 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport
27 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
28 Thomas Weichmann Projekt
29 Eric Curtis Projekt

Men CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Brown Lackawanna Valley Racing Team p
2 Andrew Mclaren Veloworks-Spokes Etc
3 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington
4 Kyle Sammon 717Cycling
5 Hunter Mycek
6 Jay Sturges
7 Ben Moores Cadence Racing
8 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University
9 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team p
10 Estevan Zapata Cadence Racing
11 Robert Leipler Projekt
12 Rick Kingery CS Velo
13 Joshua West
14 Dakota Stein Sprinters Edge
15 Michael Jones CS Velo
16 Robert Holzer QCW Cycling
17 Sonny Smith Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
18 Frankie Timmons
19 Terry Feather Keep It Casual/Befitting Bicycl
20 Ayden Thomas
21 Ryan Myers
22 Douglas Kindt Curts Cyclery
23 Quoc Ngo
24 Charlie Houston
25 Brian Sharkey
26 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling
27 James Pinto Sly Fox-Bikesport
28 Erick Marklund Active Yards - Chester County V

Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists
2 Ryan Thornton T-Town Elite
3 John Josulevicz T-Town
4 Elijah Barker
5 Gavin Evans Gotham Cyclists

Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dakota Stein Sprinters Edge
2 Jacob Evans Gotham Cyclist
3 Sebastian Malaver Sprinters Edge

Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists
2 Nicholas Roberts Sprinter's Edge
3 Jimmy Freeman Gotham Cyclists

Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Guydish Young Medalists
2 William Walton Young Medalists
3 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists
4 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team
5 Austin Banks Young Medalists
6 Joseph Clay Young Medalists

Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Strouse

Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Cycle Sports
2 Brent Hinkle Active Yards - Chester County V
3 Joshua West
4 Tony Leong TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
5 David Osborne Artemis Racing
6 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
7 Jason Lindemuth Divine Swine Cycling
8 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
9 Clay Fawthorp Active Yards
10 Jeff Heuerman IBCC Racing
11 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy
12 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport
13 Lane Randolph Shirks Racing
14 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop

Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b
2 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
3 Kevin Westover SPOKES-n-SKIS
4 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence We
5 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
6 David Grant ActiveYards / Chester County Ve
7 Mark Light TeamProPower/Cycle Solutions
8 Kurt Dodds CS Velo
9 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
10 Randy Flores RA Racing Apparel / BMC Bikes
11 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Ashe
12 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
13 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline / DVR
14 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te
15 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
16 John Rachfal CS Velo
17 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
18 Chris Mc hugh Zen Masters Racing
19 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop

Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
2 David Margolin Team ProPower/Cycling Solutions
3 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Ashe
5 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club
6 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
7 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
8 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
9 Richard Trimpi QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes
10 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.
11 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club
12 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes
13 David Lamb Media Velosport
14 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
15 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
16 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Club/Culver&Pierson
17 James Alvord Sprinter EdgeTrack development
18 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
20 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te
21 John Mustard World Cup Ski and Cycle
22 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
23 David Prodorutti West Chester Cycling Club
24 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
25 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County V
26 Craig Leiser ActiveYards / Chester County Ve
27 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
28 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters
29 Slawomir Podwojniak Mambo kings

Men MASTER 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Casciato PA Masters
2 Ralf Torke RivertownsRacing
3 Tom Marnell T-Town Masters
4 Chip Berezny T-Town Masters
5 Mark Matthews QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes

Men PRO/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Davis Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
2 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Endurance
3 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
4 Hugo Velazquez United Health care
5 Stephen Hall Maloja Pushbikers
6 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
7 Curtis White Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
8 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND
9 Sait Arana Team Skyline
10 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
11 Ismael Collado acosta Montclair Bikery Racing
12 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
13 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
14 Donald Brew Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
15 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
16 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
17 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle
18 Bill Ash CRCA Foundation
19 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
20 Oliver Flautt Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
21 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla
22 David Dawson Team Skyline
23 Benjamin Renkema Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
24 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
25 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE
26 Greg Maccarty
27 Joel Candido prada junior Memorial/Santos
28 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
29 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
30 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
31 Taylor Pearman BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND
32 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry
33 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation
34 Zach Gregg Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla
35 Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
36 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar
37 Chris Stuart TEAM CLIF BAR
38 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling
39 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
40 Stephen Jette ButcherBox Cycling
41 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
42 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
43 Ted Horwitz ButcherBox Cycling
44 Jesse Stauffer
45 Adriano Hauck CRCA/Foundation
46 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla
47 John Hunter Nalgene / Sager Beer Works
48 Ben Frederick Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
49 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
50 Ron Francoise tuazon BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND
51 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
52 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
53 Jacob Skrip CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
54 Brian Alba ButcherBox Cycling
55 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
56 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
57 Carlos Tejeda Verrazano Team Racing
58 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar
59 Winston David Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
60 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
61 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching/Floyd's of
62 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation
63 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling
64 Marcello Cesario CS Velo Racing p/b cannondale
65 Cesar Marte Monclair Bikery Racing

Women CAT 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Conner BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND
2 Randi Dahms
3 Ashley Blose The Velo Shop/LWA
4 Janet Bumstead Pedal Power Team-MA
5 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
6 Jenna Davis Young Medalists
7 Sara Lappano Team Sticky Fingers

Women CAT 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bella Cusumano
2 Mackenzie Marcinko

Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reagen Pattishall Sprinters Edge
2 Margaret Freeman T-Town elite

Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anja Thomas
2 Cara King Young Medalist
3 Jenna Davis Young Medalists
4 Julianna Rutecki
5 Alyssa Mcpoyle

Women JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maya Brothers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes

Women MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Paull
2 Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway.com
3 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline
4 Jennifer Gontero Thru it all body shop
5 Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing/D&Q
6 Candace Kennedy-hess Sturdy Girl / Vanderkitten

Women PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
2 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
3 Kristina Clonan Fearless Femme Racing
4 Christina Smith COLAVITA/BIALETTI PRO CYCLING T
5 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/
7 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
8 Emily Spence Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total
9 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing
10 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling
11 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T
12 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti
13 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling
14 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling
15 Daniela Lionco Rio Claro ABEC
16 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total
17 Taylor Kuyk-white QCW Cycling
18 Cynthia Frazier THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
19 Taryn Mudge Mathletes Racing
20 Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women's Racing
21 Paige Kostanecki NSMI RACING
22 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti
23 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women's Racing
24 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
25 Allison Mrugal Amy D Grassroots
26 Nina Wollaston ISCorp Pro Cycling
27 Cara O'neill
28 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing
29 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa
30 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
31 Dakota Topp Levine Law Group p/b Huesby
32 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling
33 Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles
34 Jenette Williams Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total
35 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te
36 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling team
37 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with