These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht Aevolo Pro Cycling* 02:32:56
2 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 02:33:02
3 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources* 02:33:02
4 Serghei Tvetcov UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 02:33:02
5 Christopher Blevins Hagens Berman Axeon* 02:33:02
6 Ty Magner Rally Cycling* 02:33:02
7 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling* 02:33:02
8 Edwin Avila vanegas ICA 02:33:02
9 Toms Skujins TFS 02:33:02
10 Taylor Phinney EFD 02:33:02
11 Ryan Roth SPC 02:33:02
12 Neilson Powless TLJ 02:33:02
13 Brayan Sanchez HCA 02:33:02
14 Griffin Easter 303 02:33:02
15 Koen Bouwman TLJ 02:33:02
16 Daniel Martinez poveda EFD 02:33:02
17 James Piccoli ELV 02:33:02
18 Stephen Bassett SPC 02:33:02
19 Robert Power MTS 02:33:02
20 Gavin Mannion UHC 02:33:02
21 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernandez AEV 02:33:02
22 Daan Olivier TLJ 02:33:02
23 Hugh Carthy EFD 02:33:02
24 Taylor Shelden JBC 02:33:02
25 Jack Burke JBC 02:33:02
26 Sean Bennett HBA 02:33:02
27 Pascal Eenkhoorn TLJ 02:33:02
28 Damien Howson MTS 02:33:02
29 Joseph Lloyd dombrowski EFD 02:33:02
30 Matteo Jorgenson JBC 02:33:02
31 Peter Stetina TFS 02:33:02
32 Jan Maas TLJ 02:33:02
33 Nickolas Zukowsky SPC 02:33:02
34 Taylor Eisenhart HCA 02:33:02
35 Niklas Eg TFS 02:33:02
36 Nicola Conci TFS 02:33:02
37 Alex Hoehn AEV 02:33:02
38 Nathan Brown EFD 02:33:02
39 Robert Britton RLY 02:33:02
40 Nigel Ellsay RLY 02:33:02
41 Lucas Hamilton MTS 02:33:02
42 Alexander Cataford UHC 02:33:02
43 Daniel Jaramillo UHC 02:33:02
44 Edward Anderson HBA 02:33:57
45 Keegan Swirbul JBC 02:34:20
46 Ruben Companioni HCA 02:34:36
47 Kyle Murphy RLY 02:34:36
48 Tyler Williams ICA 02:34:36
49 Pier Andre cote SPC 02:34:36
50 Cullen Easter 303 02:34:36
51 Christopher Winn 303 02:34:36
52 Lionel Mawditt JBC 02:34:36
53 Lachlan Norris UHC 02:34:36
54 Kevin Girkins ELV 02:34:36
55 Cole Davis HBA 02:34:36
56 Rubn Plaza molina ICA 02:34:36
57 Thomas Revard HBA 02:35:35
58 Andrei Krasilnikau HCA 02:35:55
59 Lance Haidet AEV 02:35:55
60 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto JBC 02:36:15
61 Isaiah Newkirk 303 02:38:22
62 Laurent Didier TFS 02:38:22
63 Maxx Chance 303 02:38:22
64 Jordan Cheyne ELV 02:38:22
65 Sam Bassetti ELV 02:38:22
66 Travis Samuel SPC 02:38:22
67 Gregory Daniel TFS 02:39:29
68 Nick Torraca ELV 02:39:29
69 Austin Stephens 303 02:39:29
70 Jean Bosco nsengimana RWA 02:39:29
71 Luis Lemus ICA 02:39:29
72 Danny Pate RLY 02:39:29
73 Evan Huffman RLY 02:39:29
74 Maarten Wynants TLJ 02:39:29
75 Eder Frayre ELV 02:40:17
76 Brayan Chaves rubio MTS 02:43:50
77 Morgan Schmitt HCA 02:43:50
78 Emile Jean SPC 02:43:50
79 Guy Sagiv ICA 02:45:10
80 Jose Fernandes EFD 02:45:10
81 Hamish Schreurs ICA 03:04:48
82 Michael Rice HBA 03:04:48
83 Xiaolong Sun MTS 03:12:30
84 Janvier Hadi RWA 03:15:15
85 Laurent Gervais AEV 03:15:15
86 Patrick Byukusenge RWA 03:15:15
87 Sam Bewley MTS 03:17:45
88 Valens Ndayisenga RWA 03:25:20
89 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA 03:25:20
DNF Jean Claude uwizeye RWA

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme 01:23:01
2 Lex Albrecht TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 01:23:01
3 Kendall Ryan TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 01:23:01
4 Jennifer Valente Twenty20 pb Sho-Air 01:23:01
5 Rachel Langdon Team Affinity 01:23:01
6 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 01:23:01
7 Emma White Rally Cycling 01:23:01
8 Jillian Bearden Palmares 01:23:01
9 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling 01:23:01
10 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme 01:23:01
11 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling 01:23:01
12 Katherine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 01:23:01
13 Diana Peuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 01:23:01
14 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 01:23:01
15 Emily Vandyken TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 01:23:01
16 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:23:01
17 Hanna Muegge Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 01:23:01
18 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 01:23:01
19 Leigh Ganzar Team Affinity 01:23:01
20 Katie Compton Fearless Femme 01:23:01
21 Shayna Powless Twenty20 pb Sho-Air 01:23:01
22 Charlotte W backus Palmares 01:23:01
23 Kathryn Buss TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 01:23:01
24 Allie Dragoo Twenty20 pb Sho-Air 01:23:01
25 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme 01:23:27
26 Melanie Wong Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 01:23:27
27 Emily Marcolini Swisse Femme quipe 01:23:27
28 Caroline Mani Palmares 01:23:27
29 Emma Lujan Swisse Femme quipe 01:23:27
30 Natalia Franco Stages Cycling Team 01:23:27
31 Eleanor Velez Amy D. Foundation 01:23:37
32 Megan Jastrab Rally Cycling 01:23:44
33 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling 01:23:44
34 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling 01:24:09
35 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 01:24:36
36 Haley Louise gill Amy D. Foundation 01:24:36
37 ? Alexandra Orion Racing 01:24:36
38 Esther Meisels Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 01:24:36
39 Erica Clevenger Twenty20 pb Sho-Air 01:24:36
40 Lisa Hulse Amy D. Foundation 01:25:10
41 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 01:25:10
42 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing 01:25:10
43 Daphne Karagianis ALP Cycles Racing 01:25:10
44 Jennifer Regan hale Orion Racing 01:25:10
45 Manuela Escobar ALP Cycles Racing 01:25:10
46 Beth Ann orton Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 01:25:10
47 Kristina Clonan Fearless Femme 01:25:10
48 Holly Breck Cylance Pro Cycling 01:25:10
49 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling Team 01:25:10
50 Kira Payer Swisse Femme quipe 01:25:10
51 Hayley Lytle Palmares 01:25:10
52 Jennifer Tetrick TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 01:25:10
53 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:25:10
54 Lynne Anderson ALP Cycles Racing 01:25:10
55 Steph Roorda Twenty20 pb Sho-Air 01:25:10
56 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:25:10
57 Jasmine Soh Amy D. Foundation 01:25:10
58 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing 01:25:10
59 Mia Loquai Team Affinity 01:25:10
60 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 01:23:01
61 Kristina Kvrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing 01:28:28
62 Jeannie Kuhajek Stages Cycling Team 01:29:47
63 Anne Donley Fearless Femme 01:29:47
64 Clio Dinan Amy D. Foundation 01:29:47
65 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing 01:30:01
66 Carol Seipp Orion Racing 01:30:01
67 Olivia G cummins Team Affinity 01:32:08
68 Allison Crow Orion Racing 01:32:49
69 Hayley Bates Palmares 01:33:07
70 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 01:33:07
71 Michele Schaeffer Stages Cycling Team 01:33:07
72 Catherine Culkin Swisse Femme quipe 01:33:07
73 Jessica Bonilla Team Affinity 01:34:14
74 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling Team 01:34:14
75 Sophie Russenberger Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 01:34:14
76 Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 01:34:14
77 Emma Edwards Swisse Femme quipe 01:34:14
78 Michelle Henry Palmares 01:35:28
79 Marta Morris Stages Cycling Team 01:50:41
80 Jen Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:23:01

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with