These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maas Van de graaf 0:36:33
2 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:36:36
3 Andrew Milewski 0:38:04
4 Mason Child 0:38:57

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tabares 0:34:57
2 Maas Van de graaf 0:36:33
3 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:36:36
4 Andrew Milewski 0:38:04
5 Mason Child 0:38:57

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tabares 0:34:57

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Little 0:43:38
2 Greg Krause 0:43:38
3 Matthew Skrdla 0:45:13
4 Shane Orr 0:45:15
5 Raik Huster 0:45:15
6 Matt Blakely 0:45:15
7 Simon Phuah 0:45:15
8 Michael Kolczak 0:45:15
9 Tripp Wall 0:45:15
10 Jerod Ridge 0:45:15
11 Brent Webb 0:45:15
12 Russell Griffin 0:45:22
13 Byron Nix 0:45:45
14 Phillip Gronniger 0:45:53

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Krause 0:45:09
2 Juan Gutierrez 0:45:09
3 Mark Homlish 0:45:09
4 David Kendall 0:45:09
5 Scott Kurban 0:45:09
6 Robert Jacobs 0:45:09
7 William Raatz 0:45:09
8 Peter Benkowski 0:45:09
9 David Ortiz 0:45:09
10 Dan Schrad 0:45:09
11 Ben Frost 0:45:09
12 Scott Meadows 0:45:09
13 Ryan Christianson 0:45:09
14 Blair Oliver 0:45:09
15 Kevin Bains 0:45:09
16 Justin Hall 0:45:09
17 Ryan Korzyniowski 0:45:09
18 Michael Howells 0:45:09
19 Stephen Thomas 0:45:09
20 Robert Dwyer 0:45:09
21 Kevin Eldredge 0:45:15
22 Monty W bobo 0:45:15
23 Christian Smith 0:45:15
24 Adam Lorenz 0:45:51
25 Matthew A ray 0:46:00
26 Tyler Peterson 0:46:10
27 Eric Collins 0:46:56

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Matteson 0:41:21
2 Scott Carlson 0:41:21
3 Eric Shuemake 0:41:21
4 Daniel Perkins 0:41:21
5 Brian Coleman 0:41:21
6 Rocco Orlando 0:41:21
7 Tom O'malley 0:41:25
8 Brian Claytor 0:41:25
9 Stephen M ogle 0:41:25
10 Scott Baumfalk 0:41:25
11 Shawn Hime 0:41:25
12 Jeff Cox 0:41:25
13 Mick Occhiato 0:43:10
14 Morgan Brown 0:44:46
15 Jon Dury 0:45:08
16 Joseph Manning 0:45:08
17 Louis Rodriguez 0:47:58
DNF Garett Mariano DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 0:43:38
2 Dane Emde 0:43:45
3 Lilburn Shaw 0:45:15
4 John Fallon 0:45:15
5 Christopher Stout 0:45:15
6 Adam Asnes 0:45:15
7 Craig Hofer 0:45:15
8 Joseph Paulson 0:45:15
9 Nard Moseley 0:45:15
10 Walter Durrer 0:45:15
11 Robert Arena 0:45:15
12 Daniel Fernandez 0:45:22
13 Stephen Rogers 0:45:22
14 Richard Guillery 0:45:24
15 Stephen Presta 0:46:12
16 Jorge Fernandez 0:46:46

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Imhoff 0:39:31
2 Joseph Butler 0:39:31
3 George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing 0:39:31
4 Michael Elmer 0:39:31
5 Brian Tate 0:39:31
6 Mark Culver 0:39:31
7 J Hartel 0:39:31
8 Curtis Madsen 0:39:31
9 Darrel B schultz 0:39:31
10 Robert Kantor 0:39:31
11 Paul Swanno 0:39:31
12 Henry Eberhardt 0:39:31
13 Philippe Capraro 0:39:31
14 Michael Smith 0:39:31
15 James Barker 0:39:37
16 Ray Berry 0:39:37
17 James Finn 0:39:37
18 Willem Van de graaf 0:39:37
19 Frank Knuettel 0:39:37
20 Douglas Robison 0:39:37
21 Robert Zedaker 0:42:43

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Kraychy 0:39:31
2 John Stone 0:39:31
3 Michael Porter 0:39:31
4 Bruce Dickinson 0:39:31
5 Kim Workman 0:39:31
6 William Ehler 0:39:31
7 Geoff Cooper 0:39:37
8 Murray S. willis 0:39:37
9 Pete Baker 0:39:37
10 Jeffrey Brown 0:39:37
11 Rip Mobus 0:39:37
12 Vince Hooper 0:41:56
13 Jerry Nichols 0:43:07
14 Carl Reed 0:49:01
DNF Steve Mosby DNF
DNF David Mulica DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Louder 0:39:43

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Selfridge 0:48:51
2 Will Pirkey 0:48:55
3 Alexander Marr 0:48:55
4 Samuel Kohll 0:48:55
5 Ben Schuchard 0:48:55
6 Nick Gibb 0:48:55
7 Peter Roper 0:48:55
8 Aaron Hugen 0:48:55
9 Orey Smith 0:48:58
10 Corey J baughman 0:48:58
11 Matt Rothrock 0:48:58
12 Kyle Wilcox 0:48:58
13 Carter Jackson 0:48:58
14 David Mcneill 0:48:58
15 Nate Pitzer 0:48:58
16 Dillon Janda 0:48:58
17 Justin Diamond 0:48:58
18 Samuel Dearden 0:48:58
19 Charles Shobe 0:49:01
20 Zachary Woy 0:49:07
21 Andrew Ralston 0:54:34
22 Rees York 0:56:17

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Kremers 0:39:24
2 Stephen Bartels 0:39:24
3 Mark Steger 0:39:24
4 Nick Buckley 0:39:24
5 Patrick Repasky 0:39:24
6 Neil Phippen 0:39:24
7 Kaleb Ethington 0:39:24
8 David Hogue 0:39:24
9 Dustin Kilness 0:39:24
10 Noah Burke 0:39:24
11 David Zillig 0:39:24
12 Bryce Woollard 0:39:24
13 Yoni Doron peters 0:39:24
14 Eddie Rogers 0:39:24
15 Lucas Lenoch 0:39:24
16 Caleb Schroder 0:39:24
17 Tim Blakemore 0:39:24
18 Sean Burke 0:39:24
19 Mike Swanson 0:39:24
20 Michael Margolis 0:39:24
21 Eli Cashman 0:39:24
22 Zachary Koelling 0:39:24
23 Eric Whaylen 0:39:24
24 Mike Fibiger 0:39:24
25 Matthew Robinson 0:39:24
26 Marco Capraro 0:39:24
27 Scott Davis 0:39:24
28 Michael Black 0:39:24
29 Patrick Santino 0:42:34
30 Joseph Vandeven 0:45:17

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Crist 0:39:24
2 Samuel Scheurich 0:39:24
3 Cliff Bockard 0:39:24
4 Abraham Wooster 0:39:33
5 Tyler Landman 0:42:53
6 Aaron Wilkerson 0:43:56
7 Collin Krehbiel 0:45:20
8 Christian Kappel 0:45:20
9 Osprey Brown 0:45:25
10 Alex Johnson 0:45:25
11 Robert Mosbey 0:45:33

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 1:00:03
2 Christopher Winn 1:00:03
3 Sam J redding 1:00:03
4 Cortlan Brown 1:00:03
5 Jean Bosco nsengimana 1:00:03
6 Keaton Rich 1:00:03
7 Dillon Caldwell 1:00:06
8 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana 1:00:15
9 Gavin Mannion 1:00:15
10 Anthony Olson 1:00:15
11 Brett Wachtendorf 1:00:15
12 Henry York 1:00:15
13 Gregory Daniel 1:00:15
14 Cristhian Ravelo 1:00:15
15 Davis Robinson 1:00:15
16 Jon Moro 1:00:15
17 James Read 1:00:15
18 Jameson Ribbens 1:00:15
19 Amit Kobrowski 1:00:15
20 Griffin Park 1:00:28
21 Robert Thayer 1:04:18
22 Dan Dombroski 1:05:01
23 Tyrel Fuchs 1:05:01
24 Landry Bobo 1:05:01
25 Janvier Hadi 1:05:01
DNF Erik Brockhoff DNF
DNF Ben Cook DNF

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Koenig 0:44:45

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Rice 0:41:06
2 Diane Percy 0:42:15
3 Cindy Hintgen 0:42:15

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaret Douglass 0:42:15
2 Diane Granger 0:42:15
3 Kristine Johnson 0:44:05
4 Karin Budding 0:44:09
5 Carla Flores 0:46:06

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Horst 0:44:11
2 Kelly Phuah 0:45:11
3 Lorna Pomeroy 0:45:43
4 Libby Beneski 0:48:55
5 Andrea Fasen 0:49:31

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin Alexander 0:42:08
2 Kym Louie 0:42:11
3 Carly Williamson 0:42:15
4 Angela Pitzer 0:42:15
5 Kristina Krause 0:42:20
6 Dawn Manfredonia 0:42:21
7 Marjorie Goodyear 0:42:21
8 Alicia Caldwell 0:44:11
9 Khem Suthiwan 0:47:56

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Buttine 0:44:11
2 Manuela Escobar 0:45:11
3 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 0:45:11
4 Lynne Anderson 0:45:11
5 Aliesha Larsen 0:45:11

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with