These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 12-14 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Adler
2 Sterling Sharpe

Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kolbe Flood
2 Matthew Salazar garcia

Junior 9-11 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremiah Milhorn
2 Hudson Sharpe
3 Maggie Menees
4 Mario Quivera
5 Riley Adler

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Dannen
2 Gabriel Martin
3 Madison Siegrist
4 Christopher Ames
5 Joe Sonson
6 Max Bien
7 Michael Vestal
8 Thomas Rodgers
9 Nicholas Able
10 Matthew Wisthoff
11 Mark Mcclay
12 Clayton Griffin
13 Stephen Wilson
14 Sterling Swaim
15 Jason Casteen
16 Daniel Cox
17 Christian Acker
18 Stephen Kefer
19 Blaise Schaeffer
20 Raul Gutierrezgarcia

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Schantzenbach
2 Joshua Loney
3 Zac Quinn VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
4 Zachary Mccullough
5 Kyle Mathews
6 Tim Dinger
7 Eric Morris
8 James Borner
9 Stephano Porter
10 Josh Ramsey
11 Evan Lee
12 Ian Misiak
13 Harold Overman
14 David Burstein
15 Peter Johnson
16 Austin Crouch
17 Johnathan Thacker
18 Mike Petrikonis
19 Randy Sampson
20 Brian Kelleher
21 Nick Leger
22 Ronald Buffington
23 Michael Johnson
24 Joel Deuterman
25 Jonathan Kilby
26 Brady Whicker
27 Steven Boyd
28 John Erickson
29 Andrew Mclaren
30 Jason Drummond
31 Ryan Edwards
32 Jj Milhorn
33 Seth Kerman
34 Tim Snider
35 Maximus Fisher
36 Nicolas Sam
37 Austin Powell
38 Jordan Duvall
39 Logan Nixon
40 Taylor Welch
41 Eric Defontes
42 Greg Sloyer
43 Dylan Wilcox
44 Riccardo Romersi
45 Carnell Griffin
46 Blake Hunt
47 Daniel Halliman
48 John Oakes
49 Brandon Nielsen
50 Erik Johnson

Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gen Kogure
2 Mike King
3 Heath Dotson
4 John Hart
5 Stephen Kefer
6 David Lee
7 Jonathan Hamblen
8 Joe Hutchins
9 Thomas Rodgers
10 Michael Grigat
11 Lee Reavis
12 Kerry Humphrey
13 Geraldo Peralta
14 Chris Knetsche
15 Scott Staubach
16 Michael Vestal
17 James Mead
18 Randy Parker
19 Jeff Franz

Men Masters 50+ Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gene Fowler
2 Lee Reavis
3 Gordon Stiel
4 Keith Johnson
5 Clayton Griffin
6 Randy Parker
7 Michael Grigat
8 James Mead
9 Mitch Hunt
10 Erik Olshall
11 Todd Stout
12 Todd Glasgow
13 Daniel Potts
14 Gregory Lee
15 Thomas Mills
16 Alan White
17 Greg Hilt
18 Brian Kelleher
19 Joe Briscoe
20 Michael Hufham
21 Clifton Lee

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Kyzer
2 Corey Davis
3 Zachary Felpel
4 Winston David
5 Aaron Delong
6 Benjamin Renkema
7 Jason Williams
8 Charkie Huegel
9 Oliver Flautt
10 Isaac Bryant
11 Paul Gregory
12 Ryan Joyce
13 Brian Sciba
14 Richard Nance
15 Matthew Jogodnik
16 Keith Gerarden
17 Andrew Giniat
18 Keith Mullaly
19 Franklin Deese
20 Richard Obriant
21 Cody Dannen
22 Mcaben Prince
23 Christopher Ames
24 John Hart
25 Zach Hostetler
25 Mark Jellous
27 Ricky Randall
28 Miles Hubbard
29 Max Bien
30 David Flynn
31 Stephen Kefer

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Krewinghaus
2 Robin Millican
3 Shannon Goyda
4 Chelsea Richwine
5 Sarah Kraxberger
6 Melissa Whitley
7 Karissa Minn
8 Erica Haas

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Baker
2 Austin Thompson
3 Holli Steelman
4 Shannon Goyda
5 Jacqueline Blair
6 Robin Millican
7 Erica Haas
8 Chelsea Richwine

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with